Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jordan Augier
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 20 | -1.8% | ||
2 |
Viktor Toth
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 17 | -1.5% | ||
3 |
Rob Cecil
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 16 | +0.7% | PB | |
4 |
Zach Poti
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 15 | +1.5% | SB | |
5 |
Manden Smith
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Nathaniel Stovern
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 13 | -1.1% | ||
7 |
Albert Litschgi
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Ryan Walker
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 11 | -3.5% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Alexander Madden
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Colin Kozak
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Dalton Krencik
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Andrew Brown
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | 5 | +1.3% | SB | |
13 |
Aidas Kavaliauskas
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Kevin Niederdorfer
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 3 | -1.3% | ||
15 |
Matt Farris
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Reilly Maguire
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 1 | -3.3% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Luis Reyes
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 703 | – | PB | |
18 |
Levi Parsons
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 696 | 0.0% | ||
19 |
Ben McGregor
Aquatic Club Of Temple Terrace
|
Aquatic Club Of Temple Terrace | 694 | – | PB | |
20 |
Fitz Rawls
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 680 | – | PB | |
21 |
Alexander Barnes
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 675 | – | PB | |
22 |
Will Sands
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 665 | – | PB | |
23 |
Chase Psinakis
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 659 | – | ||
24 |
Bradley Mitchell
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 658 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jordan Augier
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 806 | -4.4% | ||
2 |
Viktor Toth
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 793 | -3.6% | ||
3 |
Zach Poti
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 793 | +1.9% | SB | |
4 |
Rob Cecil
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 776 | -0.2% | ||
5 |
Manden Smith
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 763 | – | PB | |
6 |
Ryan Walker
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 753 | -2.3% | ||
7 |
Nathaniel Stovern
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 746 | -1.1% | ||
8 |
Albert Litschgi
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 725 | – | PB | |
9 |
Colin Kozak
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 723 | – | PB | |
10 |
Alexander Madden
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 716 | – | ||
10 |
Andrew Brown
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | 716 | +1.6% | SB | |
12 |
Aidas Kavaliauskas
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 709 | – | PB | |
13 |
Reilly Maguire
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 708 | +0.0% | SB | |
13 |
Matt Farris
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 706 | – | PB | |
15 |
Kevin Niederdorfer
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 703 | -0.9% | ||
16 |
Dalton Krencik
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 702 | – | PB | |
17 |
Joseph Plechy
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 702 | – | ||
18 |
Levi Parsons
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 702 | +0.3% | PB | |
19 |
Ben McGregor
Aquatic Club Of Temple Terrace
|
Aquatic Club Of Temple Terrace | 694 | – | PB | |
20 |
Sultan Aliev
Unattached
|
Unattached | 692 | -2.3% | ||
21 |
Luis Reyes
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 693 | – | PB | |
22 |
Fitz Rawls
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 691 | – | PB | |
23 |
Will Sands
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 688 | – | PB | |
24 |
Chase Psinakis
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 681 | – | PB | |
25 |
Alexander Barnes
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 677 | – | PB | |
26 |
Austin Sellers
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 674 | – | ||
27 |
Bradley Mitchell
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 671 | – | ||
28 |
Evan Tatro
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 667 | – | ||
29 |
Shawn String
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 665 | – | ||
30 |
Ryan Trammell
Unattached
|
Unattached | 660 | – | ||
30 |
Ben Whitty
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 660 | +0.1% | PB | |
32 |
Nick Moran
Kissimmee Swim Association
|
Kissimmee Swim Association | 655 | +0.7% | SB | |
32 |
Brandun Herbert
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 655 | -7.2% | ||
34 |
David Morales
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 649 | – | PB | |
34 |
Charlie Gallagher
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 649 | +7.8% | SB | |
36 |
Jack Laughlin
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 648 | -2.6% | ||
37 |
Matthew Lucker
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 644 | +2.1% | PB | |
38 |
Ryan Buczkowski
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 640 | -0.8% | ||
39 |
Alec Dawson
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 637 | +1.3% | PB | |
39 |
Connor Brown
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 637 | +2.5% | PB | |
39 |
Skyler Hamilton
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 637 | +1.1% | PB | |
42 |
Peter Haddad
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 634 | – | ||
43 |
Sean White
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 633 | +0.8% | SB | |
44 |
Ron Prati
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 633 | -1.2% | ||
45 |
Alexander Meyerson
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 631 | – | PB | |
46 |
Tyler Heath
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 623 | – | ||
47 |
Alberto Orejuela
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 620 | – | ||
48 |
Nyakundi Momanyi
Brevard Swim Club
|
Brevard Swim Club | 614 | – | ||
49 |
Jackson Nichols
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 613 | – | ||
50 |
Joshua Rinosa
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 611 | – | PB | |
51 |
Adrian Paulo Balbuena
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 607 | -0.9% | ||
52 |
Marko Bratic
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 605 | – | ||
53 |
Thomas Mahony
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | 601 | -0.2% | ||
54 |
Elijah Hassett
Winter Haven Sti
|
Winter Haven Sti | 601 | – | ||
55 |
Jacob Singleton
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | 599 | – | PB | |
56 |
Ethan Kugler
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 595 | – | ||
57 |
Logan Malecki
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 590 | – | ||
58 |
Ray Petrus
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 582 | +3.5% | PB | |
59 |
Derrick Pelletier
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 581 | – | PB | |
60 |
Jackson Flynn
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 573 | – | ||
61 |
Carmine Raimondi
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 565 | +0.2% | PB | |
62 |
Jabari Ramsey
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 563 | – | ||
63 |
Joseph Gonzalez
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 621 | +0.4% | PB | |
64 |
Samuel Vega
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 547 | – | ||
65 |
Joseph Yim
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 655 | – | PB | |
66 |
Clay Cartwright
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 539 | – | ||
67 |
Mason Million
Highlands Hurricanes
|
Highlands Hurricanes | 537 | – | ||
68 |
Thomas Stephens
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 526 | +0.1% | PB | |
69 |
Kaden Miller
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 516 | – | PB | |
70 |
Elijah Benzon
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 494 | – | ||
– |
Christopher Holmes
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | NS | – | – |