1
|
Nicholas Jasinski
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
|
714
|
–
|
PB
|
2
|
Brennan Bladel
Davenport Metro Swim Team
|
Davenport Metro Swim Team
|
|
537
|
–
|
|
3
|
Judd Fishman
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club
|
|
526
|
–
|
PB
|
4
|
James Thiesen
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
|
691
|
–
|
PB
|
5
|
Zack Teffeteller
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club
|
|
445
|
–
|
|
6
|
Connor Harrison
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club
|
|
663
|
–
|
|
7
|
Blake Ratliff
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club
|
|
466
|
–
|
|
8
|
Riley Vanmeter
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
|
524
|
–
|
PB
|
9
|
Isaac Pan
Fastjets
|
Fastjets
|
|
628
|
–
|
|
10
|
John Kirby
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club
|
|
445
|
–
|
|
11
|
Andrew Devedjian
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club
|
|
411
|
–
|
|
12
|
Mason Rhode
Lincoln Way Swim Association
|
Lincoln Way Swim Association
|
|
592
|
–
|
|
13
|
Anthony Zagorov
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
|
392
|
–
|
|
14
|
Nathaniel Guenther
Lattof YMCA Neptunes
|
Lattof YMCA Neptunes
|
|
390
|
–
|
|
15
|
Brett Lucas
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
|
388
|
–
|
|
16
|
Xavi Rivera
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
|
406
|
–
|
|
17
|
Donovan Crowe
Lattof YMCA Neptunes
|
Lattof YMCA Neptunes
|
|
374
|
–
|
|
18
|
Mason McCauley
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club
|
|
370
|
–
|
|
19
|
Colin Brady
Lincoln Way Swim Association
|
Lincoln Way Swim Association
|
|
359
|
–
|
|
20
|
Ethan Forbes
Unattached
|
Unattached
|
|
483
|
–
|
|
21
|
Nathan Brown
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club
|
|
283
|
–
|
|
22
|
Fredrich Oribello
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
|
270
|
–
|
|
23
|
Michael Zagorov
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
|
262
|
–
|
|
24
|
Joe Bozzi
Lincoln Way Swim Association
|
Lincoln Way Swim Association
|
|
432
|
–
|
|
25
|
Sean Finley
Lincoln Way Swim Association
|
Lincoln Way Swim Association
|
|
426
|
–
|
|
26
|
Dante Smith
Lincoln Way Swim Association
|
Lincoln Way Swim Association
|
|
269
|
–
|
|
27
|
Evan Bartow
Fenton Area Swim Team
|
Fenton Area Swim Team
|
|
316
|
–
|
|
28
|
Aidan Lohr
Baraboo Area Makos
|
Baraboo Area Makos
|
|
407
|
–
|
|
29
|
Simon Davies
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club
|
|
303
|
–
|
|
30
|
Brent Bouslog
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club
|
|
210
|
–
|
|
31
|
Dylan Sterling
Lincoln Way Swim Association
|
Lincoln Way Swim Association
|
|
207
|
–
|
|
32
|
Keegan Streett
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club
|
|
382
|
–
|
|
33
|
Sami Moussally
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
|
368
|
–
|
|
34
|
Scott Stern
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club
|
|
166
|
–
|
|
35
|
Walter Haracz
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
|
165
|
–
|
|
36
|
Jarod Verboort
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
|
182
|
–
|
|
37
|
Dylan Krueger
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
|
355
|
–
|
|
38
|
Noah Berryman
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
|
197
|
–
|
|
39
|
Jacob Heeres
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
|
241
|
–
|
PB
|
40
|
Christian Kenig
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
|
321
|
–
|
|
41
|
Kyle Falkstrom
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
|
212
|
–
|
|
42
|
Thomas Kirk
Lincoln Way Swim Association
|
Lincoln Way Swim Association
|
|
206
|
–
|
|
43
|
Ethan Coons
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
|
251
|
–
|
|
44
|
Cameron Knurek
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club
|
|
157
|
–
|
|
45
|
Jeffrey Boudreau
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
|
90
|
–
|
|
46
|
Ben Wiegand
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics
|
|
164
|
+8.0%
|
PB
|
47
|
Zachary Deacon
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
|
126
|
–
|
|
48
|
Owen Greybill
Lincoln Way Swim Association
|
Lincoln Way Swim Association
|
|
30
|
–
|
|
49
|
Evan Sellers
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club
|
|
30
|
–
|
|
50
|
Thomas Reising
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club
|
|
78
|
–
|
|
51
|
Garrett Kirkland
Joliet Blue Tides
|
Joliet Blue Tides
|
|
2
|
–
|
|
–
|
James Furbeck
Tops YMCA (The Oak Park Swimmers)
|
Tops YMCA (The Oak Park Swimmers)
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Christopher Kearney
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Arthur Frankel
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|