1
|
Jacob Reichert
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
|
30
|
|
2
|
Evan Holland
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club
|
|
27
|
PB
|
3
|
Connor Glenn
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
|
26
|
PB
|
4
|
Nolan Yorkman
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
|
25
|
|
5
|
Nick Hanas
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club
|
|
24
|
PB
|
6
|
John Roop
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
|
23
|
|
7
|
Jake Toppen
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club
|
|
22
|
|
8
|
Logan Brugh
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
|
21
|
|
9
|
Zach Wilson
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club
|
|
20
|
|
10
|
Noah Tallman
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
|
19
|
PB
|
11
|
Alex Montgomery
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
|
17
|
|
12
|
Nick Harris
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
|
16
|
PB
|
13
|
Alexander Manke
Lawrence County Aquatics
|
Lawrence County Aquatics
|
|
15
|
|
14
|
Garrett Hammons
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team
|
|
14
|
PB
|
15
|
Aiden Maurer
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club
|
|
13
|
PB
|
16
|
Mike Cain
Pacesetter Aquatics
|
Pacesetter Aquatics
|
|
12
|
PB
|
17
|
Cory Jacocks
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
|
11
|
PB
|
18
|
Trevor Sallee
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
|
10
|
PB
|
19
|
Blake Ratliff
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club
|
|
9
|
PB
|
20
|
Jake Green
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club
|
|
8
|
PB
|
21
|
Peyton Dewaelsche
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
|
5
|
|
22
|
Jonathan Bledsoe
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club
|
|
4
|
|
23
|
Noah Baldwin
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
|
3
|
|
24
|
Jack Wolfred
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club
|
|
2
|
PB
|
25
|
Elliot Cooper
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team
|
|
1
|
PB
|
26
|
Ryan Jackowiak
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club
|
|
–
|
|
27
|
Harrison Jordan
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
|
–
|
PB
|
28
|
Andrew Carlson
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club
|
|
–
|
PB
|
29
|
Matthew Wollam
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming
|
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming
|
|
–
|
PB
|
30
|
Michael Peck
Westfield Aquatics
|
Westfield Aquatics
|
|
–
|
PB
|
31
|
Kyle Feuerstine
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
|
–
|
PB
|
32
|
Aaron Williams
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club
|
|
–
|
PB
|
33
|
Christian Salinas
Riverside Aquatics Club
|
Riverside Aquatics Club
|
|
–
|
PB
|
34
|
Jakob Janson
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club
|
|
–
|
|
35
|
Peyton Goetschel
Portage Porpoise
|
Portage Porpoise
|
|
–
|
|
36
|
Grant Burley
Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team
|
Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team
|
|
–
|
|
37
|
Aaron Helms
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club
|
|
–
|
PB
|
38
|
Josiah Parr
Warren Aquatic Club
|
Warren Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
|
39
|
Samuel Lower
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club
|
|
–
|
|
40
|
Jack McCurdy
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua
|
|
–
|
PB
|
41
|
Tyler Overmyer
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
|
–
|
|
42
|
Nate Kaffenberger
Wabash Valley Swim Team
|
Wabash Valley Swim Team
|
|
–
|
|
43
|
Grant Bowlds
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club
|
|
–
|
|
44
|
Erik Sriubas
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics
|
|
–
|
|
45
|
Christopher Goolsby
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
|
–
|
PB
|
46
|
Matthew Pruitt
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics
|
|
–
|
PB
|
47
|
Reece Cristat
Lawrence Swim Team
|
Lawrence Swim Team
|
|
–
|
|
48
|
Noah Buening
IUPUI Jaguars
|
IUPUI Jaguars
|
|
–
|
PB
|
49
|
Michael Nichter
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua
|
|
–
|
|
50
|
Koby Powers
Terre Haute Torpedoes
|
Terre Haute Torpedoes
|
|
–
|
|
51
|
Jarred Eshenaur
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club
|
|
–
|
|
52
|
Ryan Diamond
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
|
–
|
|
53
|
Richard Moore
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club
|
|
–
|
|
54
|
Steve Cain
Pacesetter Aquatics
|
Pacesetter Aquatics
|
|
–
|
|
55
|
Will Morgan
Pendleton Swim Club
|
Pendleton Swim Club
|
|
–
|
|
56
|
Jack Dempsey
Lawrence Swim Team
|
Lawrence Swim Team
|
|
–
|
|
57
|
Dalton Humphrey
Sugar Creek Swim Club
|
Sugar Creek Swim Club
|
|
–
|
|
58
|
Connor Clark
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club
|
|
–
|
|
59
|
John Kirby
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club
|
|
–
|
|