Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Robby Giller
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Brian Hynes
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Dylan North
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Kyle Worrell
MLY Phoenix
|
MLY Phoenix | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Jack Lynch
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Brian Legarth
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 13 | +3.6% | PB | |
7 |
Kyle Burke
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Lexo Walker
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Jack Robbins
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 10 | – | PB | |
10 |
Nate Dill
Henson Family YMCA
|
Henson Family YMCA | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Erik Ryan
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Peter Compton
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 5 | +4.8% | PB | |
13 |
Erwin Ortiz Torres
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 4 | – | ||
14 |
John Day
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 3 | +8.0% | PB | |
15 |
Justin Merritt
Waynesboro Family YMCA
|
Waynesboro Family YMCA | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Keegan Neale
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 1 | +1.5% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Ethan Knorr
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA
|
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA | 786 | +5.2% | PB | |
18 |
Jackson Kabas
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 692 | – | ||
19 |
Remington Oland
Frederick-MD
|
Frederick-MD | 693 | – | PB | |
20 |
Brian Aberle
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 662 | – | PB | |
20 |
James Mostofi
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 688 | – | ||
22 |
Reid Greer
MLY Phoenix
|
MLY Phoenix | 718 | – | PB | |
23 |
Jake Kealy
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 685 | – | ||
24 |
Brendan Jones
Spy Swimming
|
Spy Swimming | 648 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Robby Giller
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 816 | – | PB | |
2 |
Dylan North
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 755 | – | PB | |
3 |
Kyle Worrell
MLY Phoenix
|
MLY Phoenix | 778 | – | PB | |
4 |
Lexo Walker
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 740 | – | ||
5 |
Jack Lynch
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 738 | – | PB | |
6 |
Brian Hynes
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 738 | – | ||
7 |
Brian Legarth
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 733 | +3.6% | PB | |
8 |
Kyle Burke
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 730 | – | ||
9 |
John Day
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 748 | +8.8% | PB | |
10 |
Keegan Neale
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 712 | +3.0% | PB | |
11 |
Erwin Ortiz Torres
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 710 | – | ||
12 |
Peter Compton
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 735 | +4.2% | PB | |
13 |
Erik Ryan
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 707 | – | ||
14 |
Nate Dill
Henson Family YMCA
|
Henson Family YMCA | 706 | – | PB | |
15 |
Jack Robbins
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 687 | – | ||
16 |
Justin Merritt
Waynesboro Family YMCA
|
Waynesboro Family YMCA | 671 | – | PB | |
17 |
Jackson Kabas
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 657 | – | ||
18 |
Ethan Knorr
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA
|
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA | 726 | +2.7% | SB | |
19 |
Brendan Jones
Spy Swimming
|
Spy Swimming | 659 | – | PB | |
20 |
Jake Kealy
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 683 | – | ||
21 |
Reid Greer
MLY Phoenix
|
MLY Phoenix | 708 | – | PB | |
22 |
Remington Oland
Frederick-MD
|
Frederick-MD | 675 | – | PB | |
23 |
James Mostofi
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 668 | – | ||
24 |
Brian Aberle
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 638 | – | PB | |
25 |
Nicholas Yang
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 657 | – | PB | |
26 |
Connor Thorne
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 615 | – | PB | |
27 |
John Pressly
Frederick-MD
|
Frederick-MD | 653 | – | ||
28 |
Richie Kogut
Spy Swimming
|
Spy Swimming | 620 | – | PB | |
29 |
Jack Weeks
Sussex Family Tsunamis
|
Sussex Family Tsunamis | 604 | – | ||
29 |
Aaron Buzdygon
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 645 | – | PB | |
31 |
Nick Lawton
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 672 | +6.9% | SB | |
32 |
Charles Jason
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 614 | – | ||
33 |
Luca DiCapua
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 589 | – | ||
34 |
Price Agnew
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 613 | – | PB | |
35 |
Ted GUNN
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 602 | – | PB | |
36 |
Jake Brown
Talbot County YMCA
|
Talbot County YMCA | 575 | – | ||
37 |
Christian Jann
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 594 | – | ||
38 |
Chase Binion
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 567 | +5.3% | SB | |
39 |
Brady Mattson
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 564 | – | PB | |
40 |
JC Greenwood
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA
|
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA | 615 | – | PB | |
41 |
Grae Elliott
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 607 | – | PB | |
42 |
Will Snyder
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 546 | +3.2% | SB | |
43 |
Charles Teague
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 568 | – | ||
44 |
Ryan Akhavan
Spy Swimming
|
Spy Swimming | 542 | – | ||
44 |
Alec Peckmann
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 568 | – | ||
46 |
Greg Gardner
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 555 | – | PB | |
47 |
Daniel Martin
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 549 | – | PB | |
48 |
Christian Tolino
Frederick-MD
|
Frederick-MD | 577 | – | PB | |
49 |
Bexhet Dovolani
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 542 | – | PB | |
50 |
Noah Ownbey
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 539 | – | PB | |
51 |
Collin Mood
Frederick-MD
|
Frederick-MD | 516 | – | ||
52 |
Brendan Prestwood
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 539 | +1.9% | PB | |
53 |
Nick Nonnenmacher
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 498 | – | ||
54 |
Jake Prewette
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 520 | – | ||
55 |
Tanner Debus
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 507 | – | ||
56 |
Sam Beckley
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 432 | – | ||
57 |
ANDREW FERG
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 440 | – | ||
58 |
OWEN CORKERY
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 461 | – | ||
59 |
Clayton Stratton
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 457 | – | ||
60 |
John Mason
Spy Swimming
|
Spy Swimming | 423 | – | ||
61 |
Matthew Morrison
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 432 | – | PB | |
62 |
Grant Wilson
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 336 | – | PB | |
63 |
Cam Viney
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 387 | – | ||
64 |
Jordan Nichols
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 287 | – | ||
– |
Brandon Medins
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kyle Morken
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jake Young
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kevin Gillooly
MLY Phoenix
|
MLY Phoenix | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ben Sames
Spy Swimming
|
Spy Swimming | – | – | ||
– |
Avery Barley
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA
|
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA | NS | – | – |