Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mandie Siehs
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 20 | +0.4% | PB | |
2 |
Elise Borja
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Abbey Greeneway
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 16 | +1.2% | PB | |
4 |
Sam Siebenaller
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Kierston Farley-Sepe
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 14 | +5.6% | SB | |
6 |
Alexandra Center
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 13 | +3.2% | PB | |
7 |
Maddi Tew
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 12 | +5.9% | SB | |
8 |
Molly Manchon
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 11 | +7.2% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Rachel Siebenaller
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Andrea Basile
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 7 | -0.2% | ||
11 |
Sam Senczyszyn
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 6 | -1.5% | ||
12 |
Jessica Short
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 5 | +0.2% | SB | |
13 |
Dani Cabrera
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
YMCA at Pabst Farms | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Rachel Munson
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Rocky Laabs
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | +2.7% | PB | |
16 |
Grace Diel
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 1 | -1.7% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Elise Borja
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 831 | – | PB | |
2 |
Mandie Siehs
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 822 | -0.8% | ||
3 |
Abbey Greeneway
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 763 | +0.7% | SB | |
4 |
Kierston Farley-Sepe
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 752 | +5.1% | SB | |
5 |
Sam Siebenaller
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 747 | – | ||
6 |
Alexandra Center
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 745 | +2.5% | SB | |
7 |
Maddi Tew
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 738 | +4.9% | SB | |
8 |
Molly Manchon
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 727 | +6.8% | SB | |
9 |
Rocky Laabs
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 721 | +4.3% | PB | |
10 |
Rachel Siebenaller
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 720 | – | ||
11 |
Sam Senczyszyn
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 713 | -2.4% | ||
12 |
Jessica Short
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 706 | -0.2% | ||
13 |
Andrea Basile
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 705 | -1.9% | ||
14 |
Rachel Munson
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 690 | – | ||
15 |
Dani Cabrera
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
YMCA at Pabst Farms | 689 | – | PB | |
16 |
Grace Diel
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 687 | -1.0% | ||
17 |
Meredith Huber
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 682 | +4.6% | PB | |
18 |
Allie Petersen
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 681 | +1.4% | PB | |
19 |
Eva Jorn
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 660 | +7.4% | PB | |
20 |
Morgan Fischer
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 650 | – | PB | |
21 |
Kelsey Linzmeyer
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
LaCrosse Area YMCA | 650 | – | PB | |
22 |
Celia Ripple
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 644 | +6.7% | SB | |
23 |
Alicia Beam
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 638 | – | PB | |
24 |
Taylor Stoll
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 629 | – | PB | |
25 |
Jaime Kloehn
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 616 | -0.9% | ||
26 |
Mikaela Barger
DFAC
|
DFAC | 545 | – | ||
27 |
Claire Rooney
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 465 | – | ||
28 |
Erin Locante
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 453 | -2.3% | ||
– |
Jennah Haney
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | – | – | ||
– |
Alyssa Roehr
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Victoria Center
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 20 | +4.8% | PB | |
2 |
Gwen Gustafson
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 17 | +0.4% | PB | |
3 |
Cora Meinberg
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 16 | +3.9% | PB | |
4 |
Kelly Rodriguez
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 15 | +6.5% | PB | |
5 |
Lauren Hilt
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 13 | – | PB | |
5 |
Sydnie Horne
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 13 | -0.6% | ||
7 |
Aubrey Lonergan
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 12 | +3.2% | PB | |
8 |
Shelby Haines
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 11 | +3.1% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Natalie Daniel
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Kennedy Tranel
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 7 | 0.0% | ||
11 |
Tina Meyer
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | 6 | +3.7% | PB | |
12 |
Natalie Marsan
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 5 | +5.1% | PB | |
13 |
Sophia Thibert
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Gabrielle Matiszik
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 3 | +10.0% | PB | |
15 |
Erin Donagan
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 1 | – | ||
15 |
Abby Cabush
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | -0.9% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Victoria Center
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 840 | +3.3% | PB | |
2 |
Gwen Gustafson
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 782 | 0.0% | ||
3 |
Sydnie Horne
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 734 | -0.6% | ||
4 |
Cora Meinberg
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 717 | +2.8% | SB | |
5 |
Lauren Hilt
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 717 | – | PB | |
5 |
Kelly Rodriguez
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 719 | +5.5% | SB | |
7 |
Aubrey Lonergan
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 708 | +3.2% | PB | |
8 |
Shelby Haines
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 706 | +3.3% | SB | |
9 |
Gabrielle Matiszik
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 701 | +10.5% | PB | |
10 |
Natalie Daniel
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 697 | – | PB | |
11 |
Kennedy Tranel
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 689 | -0.9% | ||
12 |
Natalie Marsan
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 687 | +4.8% | PB | |
13 |
Erin Donagan
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 670 | – | ||
14 |
Sophia Thibert
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 668 | – | ||
14 |
Emmie Mirus
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 666 | – | ||
16 |
Tina Meyer
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | 667 | +2.2% | SB | |
17 |
Abby Cabush
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 665 | -0.9% | ||
18 |
Gabby Loeck
DFAC
|
DFAC | 657 | – | ||
19 |
Grace Gavronski
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 650 | – | PB | |
20 |
Claudia Kirkpatrick
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 645 | – | ||
21 |
Alyssa Lewandowski
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 632 | +6.3% | PB | |
22 |
Heaven Wells
Beloit Tide
|
Beloit Tide | 628 | – | ||
23 |
Becca Schoenauer
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 615 | – | PB | |
24 |
Pipes Mertins
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 592 | +7.2% | PB | |
25 |
Rose Parker
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 580 | – | PB | |
26 |
Rebecca Norum
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 563 | – | ||
27 |
Abby Carter
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 548 | – | ||
28 |
Mackenzie McGrath
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 523 | +1.3% | PB | |
29 |
Sydney Kaphingst
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | 512 | – | ||
30 |
Hannah Blob
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 472 | +4.0% | PB | |
31 |
Marinah Phelps
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 393 | +6.8% | PB | |
32 |
Chloe Hensen
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
YMCA at Pabst Farms | 352 | – | PB |