Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andrew Omenitsch
Georgetown Prep
|
Georgetown Prep | JR | 20 | +1.3% | PB | |
2 |
Ian Thompson
Saint Stephen's and Saint Agnes
|
Saint Stephen's and Saint Agnes | SR | 17 | +2.3% | PB | |
3 |
Jack Cosgrove
Gonzaga College
|
Gonzaga College | SR | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Ryan Windus
Gonzaga College
|
Gonzaga College | SO | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
John Sita
Bullis
|
Bullis | SO | 14 | +2.6% | PB | |
6 |
Jay Walton
Georgetown Prep
|
Georgetown Prep | SO | 13 | +2.1% | PB | |
7 |
Ruslan Gabidoulline
St. Albans
|
St. Albans | JR | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Alex Gomez
Gonzaga College
|
Gonzaga College | SO | 11 | -2.3% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Oliver Shackley
Gonzaga College
|
Gonzaga College | JR | 9 | +4.4% | PB | |
10 |
Andrew Revers
Saint Stephen's and Saint Agnes
|
Saint Stephen's and Saint Agnes | SO | 7 | +1.5% | PB | |
11 |
Tom McGovern
Good Counsel
|
Good Counsel | JR | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Philip Saunders
Good Counsel
|
Good Counsel | JR | 5 | -0.3% | ||
13 |
Joe Howley
Good Counsel
|
Good Counsel | JR | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Christopher Veatch
Saint Stephen's and Saint Agnes
|
Saint Stephen's and Saint Agnes | JR | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Xavier Fuller
De Matha Catholic
|
De Matha Catholic | SO | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Meek Davis
St. John's
|
St. John's | SO | 1 | -1.0% |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ian Thompson
Saint Stephen's and Saint Agnes
|
Saint Stephen's and Saint Agnes | SR | 132 | +1.6% | PB | |
2 |
Jack Cosgrove
Gonzaga College
|
Gonzaga College | SR | 122 | – | ||
3 |
Andrew Omenitsch
Georgetown Prep
|
Georgetown Prep | JR | 118 | -3.2% | ||
4 |
Ryan Windus
Gonzaga College
|
Gonzaga College | SO | 117 | – | PB | |
5 |
Jay Walton
Georgetown Prep
|
Georgetown Prep | SO | 106 | +1.3% | PB | |
6 |
Ruslan Gabidoulline
St. Albans
|
St. Albans | JR | 105 | – | ||
7 |
John Sita
Bullis
|
Bullis | SO | 105 | +1.3% | SB | |
8 |
Alex Gomez
Gonzaga College
|
Gonzaga College | SO | 105 | -1.8% | ||
9 |
Oliver Shackley
Gonzaga College
|
Gonzaga College | JR | 104 | +2.4% | PB | |
10 |
Andrew Revers
Saint Stephen's and Saint Agnes
|
Saint Stephen's and Saint Agnes | SO | 104 | -0.7% | ||
11 |
Philip Saunders
Good Counsel
|
Good Counsel | JR | 101 | -1.1% | ||
12 |
Tom McGovern
Good Counsel
|
Good Counsel | JR | 100 | – | ||
13 |
Christopher Veatch
Saint Stephen's and Saint Agnes
|
Saint Stephen's and Saint Agnes | JR | 99 | – | PB | |
14 |
Joe Howley
Good Counsel
|
Good Counsel | JR | 94 | – | ||
15 |
Meek Davis
St. John's
|
St. John's | SO | 93 | -0.2% | ||
16 |
Xavier Fuller
De Matha Catholic
|
De Matha Catholic | SO | 93 | – | PB | |
17 |
Darren Danaie
Georgetown Prep
|
Georgetown Prep | JR | 91 | – | PB | |
18 |
Gregory McCarthy
Heights School
|
Heights School | JR | 90 | – | ||
19 |
Luca Bertozzi
St. John's
|
St. John's | SR | 89 | – | PB | |
20 |
Sam Price
Bishop Ireton
|
Bishop Ireton | SR | 89 | – | PB | |
21 |
Jacob Foster
Saint Stephen's and Saint Agnes
|
Saint Stephen's and Saint Agnes | SO | 88 | – | ||
22 |
Hayden Fralin
Landon
|
Landon | SR | 88 | – | ||
23 |
Julian Spencer
St. Albans
|
St. Albans | SO | 86 | +0.7% | PB | |
24 |
Kaelan Dowdall
Good Counsel
|
Good Counsel | JR | 84 | -2.2% | ||
25 |
Tommy Oristian
St. John's
|
St. John's | SR | 83 | – | PB | |
26 |
Dominic Huffman
Paul VI
|
Paul VI | JR | 81 | -0.5% | ||
27 |
John Stahlman
Bishop O'Connell
|
Bishop O'Connell | SR | 81 | – | PB | |
28 |
Colin Alcus
St. Albans
|
St. Albans | – | 80 | – | ||
29 |
Kevin O'Leary
Potomac
|
Potomac | SR | 80 | – | PB | |
30 |
Cade Jackson
De Matha Catholic
|
De Matha Catholic | SO | 79 | -0.8% | ||
31 |
Micah Dixon
Bishop McNamara
|
Bishop McNamara | JR | 78 | +1.8% | PB | |
32 |
Christian Miller
St. John's
|
St. John's | SR | 77 | – | PB | |
33 |
Michael Yan
Landon
|
Landon | FR | 77 | – | ||
34 |
Myles Richardson
De Matha Catholic
|
De Matha Catholic | FR | 76 | -2.4% | ||
35 |
Liam Rowell
Paul VI
|
Paul VI | JR | 73 | – | ||
36 |
Mitch Kiefer
Paul VI
|
Paul VI | SR | 73 | – | PB | |
37 |
Jack Winkert
Paul VI
|
Paul VI | SR | 72 | – | PB | |
38 |
John Alexander
Bishop McNamara
|
Bishop McNamara | FR | 71 | +0.7% | PB | |
39 |
Grayson Jazwick
Bishop O'Connell
|
Bishop O'Connell | SO | 71 | – | ||
40 |
Charlie Dalgleish
Flint Hill
|
Flint Hill | SR | 69 | – | ||
41 |
Colby Johnson
De Matha Catholic
|
De Matha Catholic | SR | 69 | -0.9% | ||
42 |
Christopher Crafton
St. Albans
|
St. Albans | – | 64 | – | ||
43 |
Evo Pavosevich
Maret
|
Maret | SR | 58 | – | ||
44 |
Jake Thomas
Heights School
|
Heights School | SR | 55 | – | PB | |
45 |
Jamal Masood
Bullis
|
Bullis | SO | 54 | – | ||
46 |
Michael Amberman
Georgetown Prep
|
Georgetown Prep | FR | 54 | – | ||
47 |
Konstantin Baranov
Sidwell Friends
|
Sidwell Friends | SR | 53 | – | PB | |
48 |
Ben Jones
Georgetown Day
|
Georgetown Day | FR | 53 | – | ||
49 |
William Sullivan
Bishop O'Connell
|
Bishop O'Connell | SO | 50 | – | ||
50 |
Harrison King
Landon
|
Landon | – | 45 | – | ||
51 |
Tom Peters
Saint Marys Ryken
|
Saint Marys Ryken | JR | 44 | – | PB | |
52 |
Jason Gould
Potomac
|
Potomac | SO | 43 | – | ||
53 |
Blake Dannenbaum
Landon
|
Landon | – | 42 | – | ||
54 |
Dante Viana
Bishop Ireton
|
Bishop Ireton | SO | 41 | – | ||
55 |
Lachlan Suter
Flint Hill
|
Flint Hill | SR | 40 | – | ||
56 |
John Knieriem
Flint Hill
|
Flint Hill | FR | 40 | – | ||
57 |
Reily Christian
Georgetown Day
|
Georgetown Day | JR | 32 | – | PB | |
58 |
Isaiah Brooks
Bishop Ireton
|
Bishop Ireton | JR | 31 | – | ||
59 |
Peter Smearman
Bishop Ireton
|
Bishop Ireton | SO | 27 | – | ||
60 |
John Diederich
Heights School
|
Heights School | FR | 21 | – | ||
61 |
Anthony Falcone
Heights School
|
Heights School | SO | 15 | – | ||
62 |
Jared Simon
Saint Marys Ryken
|
Saint Marys Ryken | FR | 14 | – | ||
63 |
Dhruv Pillai
Flint Hill
|
Flint Hill | FR | 13 | – | ||
64 |
Gabriel Wilkins
Saint Marys Ryken
|
Saint Marys Ryken | SO | 12 | – | ||
65 |
Aziz Mohammed
Georgetown Day
|
Georgetown Day | SO | 9 | – | ||
66 |
Luke Peele
Potomac
|
Potomac | FR | 1 | – | ||
67 |
Casey O'Leary
Potomac
|
Potomac | FR | – | – | ||
68 |
Anders Groeschel
Edmund Burke
|
Edmund Burke | SO | – | – | PB | |
69 |
Jacob Goldsmith
Bullis
|
Bullis | – | – | – | PB | |
70 |
Charles Gray
Sidwell Friends
|
Sidwell Friends | – | – | – | ||
71 |
Courtland Daverene
Bishop McNamara
|
Bishop McNamara | SO | – | – | ||
72 |
Jacob Halterman
Saint Marys Ryken
|
Saint Marys Ryken | SO | – | – | ||
73 |
Dylan Kemelor
Edmund Burke
|
Edmund Burke | SO | – | – | ||
– |
Will Messick
Edmund Burke
|
Edmund Burke | SR | – | – | ||
– |
Matt Vance
Maret
|
Maret | SO | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sam Rodriguez
Maret
|
Maret | SO | NS | – | – | |
– |
Luca Ross
Edmund Burke
|
Edmund Burke | SO | NS | – | – | |
– |
Roberto Ramos
Bullis
|
Bullis | – | NS | – | – |