Swimcloud

2015 New York Girls Federation Championships

A Final
Name Team Class Time Imp
1 Kate Douglass Pelham Memorial logo FR +1.0% PB
2 Andrea Ernst Orchard Park logo SR +4.8% PB
3 Cara Treble Massapequa logo SR +2.3% PB
4 Katie Smith Pittsford logo SR -0.1%
5 Katie Pollock Lockport logo SO +1.6% PB
6 Meghan Slattery Saint Anthonys logo SR +0.6% PB
7 Bailey Klafehn Hilton logo JR +0.5% PB
8 Nicole Parry Mamaroneck logo SR +0.1% PB
9 Alden Coyne Jamesville Dewitt logo SR +0.9% SB
10 Clare Bosse Our Lady Of Lourdes logo FR +1.6% PB
C Final
Name Team Class Time Imp
21 Noelle Kaufmann Fox Lane logo 8 +0.1% PB
22 Ashlynn Gilfillan General Brown logo SR +1.8% PB
23 Celia Kottakis Clarence logo JR -0.3%
24 Rita Chen Port Jefferson logo SR -0.5%
25 Maya Thompson Emma Willard logo JR -0.8%
26 Erica Bachiller Monroe Woodbury logo JR -1.2%
27 Jenna Krull North Tonawanda logo JR -1.3%
28 Kali Nembach Lynbrook logo SR +0.5% SB
29 Mackenzie Tuttle Monroe Woodbury logo FR +2.5% SB
30 Madison Sullivan Lima Senior logo JR -3.9%
Preliminaries
Name Team Class Time Imp
1 Kate Douglass Pelham Memorial logo FR -0.2%
2 Andrea Ernst Orchard Park logo SR +3.8% SB
3 Katie Smith Pittsford logo SR -0.7%
4 Cara Treble Massapequa logo SR +0.6% SB
5 Meghan Slattery Saint Anthonys logo SR +1.4% PB
6 Katie Pollock Lockport logo SO +0.8% PB
7 Nicole Parry Mamaroneck logo SR +0.5% PB
8 Bailey Klafehn Hilton logo JR +0.6% PB
9 Clare Bosse Our Lady Of Lourdes logo FR +2.0% PB
10 Alden Coyne Jamesville Dewitt logo SR +1.0% SB
11 Jane Bryce Pelham Memorial logo JR +1.9% PB
12 Natalie Rumpelt Shaker logo SR +2.2% SB
13 Michelle Wootton Connetquot logo SO -0.1%
14 Indie Stratton Ithaca Senior logo SO +0.7% PB
15 Alexis Falvo New Hartford logo SO +0.7% PB
16 Toni Naccarella Penfield Senior logo SO -1.6%
17 Frances Vandermeer Notre Dame logo SR -0.3%
18 Nadia Riverso Sleepy Hollow Ms logo SR -0.8%
19 Katie Burns Rush Henrietta logo SR -1.8%
19 Theresa Hutton Albertus Magnus logo SR +0.9% PB
21 Maya Thompson Emma Willard logo JR +0.1% PB
22 Ashlynn Gilfillan General Brown logo SR +2.2% PB
23 Noelle Kaufmann Fox Lane logo 8 -0.4%
24 Kali Nembach Lynbrook logo SR +1.4% PB
25 Erica Bachiller Monroe Woodbury logo JR -0.7%
25 Jenna Krull North Tonawanda logo JR -0.6%
27 Mackenzie Tuttle Monroe Woodbury logo FR +3.7% PB
28 Rita Chen Port Jefferson logo SR -0.3%
29 Madison Sullivan Lima Senior logo JR -2.3%
30 Celia Kottakis Clarence logo JR -0.4%
31 Bridget O'Shaughnessey Sacred Heart logo JR -1.4%
32 Mariah Metcalf Oswego logo SR -0.9%
33 Maddie Holodnik Pittsford logo SR -0.8%
34 Taylor Robey Kingston Tigers logo JR -0.7%
35 Ashley Ye Port Washington logo SR PB
35 Mia Bonvissuto Garden City logo 8 +2.1% SB
37 Rachel Hellman Horace Greeley logo SR -0.7%
37 Claire Rejman Southern Cayuga logo SO -0.3%
39 Serafina Viola Penfield Senior logo 8 -3.7%
40 Samantha Merino Mary Louis logo JR PB
41 Kelly Lennon Half Hollow Hills East logo JR -2.1%
42 Sarah Smith Pittsford logo SO -2.7%
43 Nicole DiGiacomo Horace Greeley logo SR -1.6%
44 Tiffany Lara Mckee Staten Island logo JR -1.9%
45 Jessie Gordon Brighton logo FR -2.4%
46 MaryKate Melnyk Ursuline logo SO -2.5%
47 Rose Kelly Garden City logo SO -4.5%
48 Taylor Patnode Saratoga Spgs logo FR -2.8%
49 Kelly Davey Plattsburgh Senior logo SR +1.1% PB
50 Julia Domena Canton Central logo 8 PB
51 Mia Cote Glens Falls Senior logo JR -9.9%