Swimcloud
New York Girls Federation Championships

2015 New York Girls Federation Championships

A Final
Name Team Time Score NISCA Imp
1 Kate Douglass Pelham Memorial logo 24.00 149 +1.0% PB
2 Andrea Ernst Orchard Park logo 21.00 147 +4.8% PB
3 Cara Treble Massapequa logo 20.00 145 +2.3% PB
4 Katie Smith Pittsford logo 19.00 143 -0.1%
5 Katie Pollock Lockport logo 18.00 137 +1.6% PB
6 Meghan Slattery Saint Anthonys logo 17.00 132 +0.6% PB
7 Bailey Klafehn Hilton logo 16.00 130 +0.5% PB
8 Nicole Parry Mamaroneck logo 15.00 129 +0.1% PB
9 Alden Coyne Jamesville Dewitt logo 14.00 128 +0.9% SB
10 Clare Bosse Our Lady Of Lourdes logo 13.00 128 +1.6% PB
B Final
Name Team Time Score NISCA Imp
11 Natalie Rumpelt Shaker logo 11.00 129 +3.0% PB
12 Indie Stratton Ithaca Senior logo 9.00 127 +1.6% PB
13 Jane Bryce Pelham Memorial logo 8.00 126 +2.0% PB
14 Katelyn Burns Rush Henrietta logo 7.00 126 -0.6%
15 Alexis Falvo New Hartford logo 6.00 125 +1.4% PB
16 Nadia Riverso Sleepy Hollow Ms logo 5.00 118 -1.3%
17 Michelle Wootton Connetquot logo 4.00 118 -1.4%
18 Theresa Hutton Albertus Magnus logo 3.00 117 +0.3% PB
19 Frances Vandermeer Notre Dame logo 2.00 116 -1.4%
20 Toni Naccarella Penfield Senior logo 1.00 113 -3.5%
Preliminaries
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
1 Kate Douglass Pelham Memorial logo 143 -0.2%
2 Andrea Ernst Orchard Park logo 142 +3.8% SB
3 Katie Smith Pittsford logo 140 -0.7%
4 Cara Treble Massapequa logo 137 +0.6% SB
5 Meghan Slattery Saint Anthonys logo 135 +1.4% PB
6 Katie Pollock Lockport logo 133 +0.8% PB
7 Nicole Parry Mamaroneck logo 130 +0.5% PB
8 Bailey Klafehn Hilton logo 130 +0.6% PB
9 Clare Bosse Our Lady Of Lourdes logo 130 +2.0% PB
10 Alden Coyne Jamesville Dewitt logo 129 +1.0% SB
11 Jane Bryce Pelham Memorial logo 126 +1.9% PB
12 Natalie Rumpelt Shaker logo 125 +2.2% SB
13 Michelle Wootton Connetquot logo 125 -0.1%
14 Indie Stratton Ithaca Senior logo 123 +0.7% PB
15 Alexis Falvo New Hartford logo 122 +0.7% PB
16 Toni Naccarella Penfield Senior logo 122 -1.6%
17 Frances Vandermeer Notre Dame logo 121 -0.3%
18 Nadia Riverso Sleepy Hollow Ms logo 121 -0.8%
19 Katelyn Burns Rush Henrietta logo 120 -1.8%
19 Theresa Hutton Albertus Magnus logo 120 +0.9% PB
21 Maya Thompson Emma Willard logo 119 +0.1% PB
22 Ashlynn Gilfillan General Brown logo 119 +2.2% PB
23 Noelle Kaufmann Fox Lane logo 118 -0.4%
24 Kali Nembach Lynbrook logo 117 PB
25 Erica Bachiller Monroe Woodbury logo 117 -0.7%
25 Jenna Krull North Tonawanda logo 117 -0.6%
27 Mackenzie Tuttle Monroe Woodbury logo 117 +3.7% PB
28 Rita Chen Port Jefferson logo 116 -0.3%
29 Madison Sullivan Honeoye Falls Lima Senior logo 116 -2.3%
30 Celia Kottakis Clarence logo 116 -0.4%
31 Bridget O'Shaughnessey Sacred Heart logo 114 -1.4%
32 Mariah Metcalf Oswego logo 114 -0.9%
33 Madeline Holodnik Pittsford logo 113 -0.8%
34 Taylor Robey Kingston Senior logo 113 -0.7%
35 Ashley Ye Port Washington logo 112 PB
35 Mia Bonvissuto Garden City logo 112
37 Rachel Hellman Horace Greeley logo 111 -0.7%
37 Claire Rejman Southern Cayuga logo 111 -0.3%
39 Serafina Viola Penfield Senior logo 110 -3.7%
40 Samantha Merino Mary Louis logo 110 PB
41 Kelly Lennon Half Hollow Hills East logo 109 -2.1%
42 Sarah Smith Pittsford logo 108 -2.7%
43 Nicole DiGiacomo Horace Greeley logo 107 -1.6%
44 Tiffany Lara Mckee Staten Island logo 106 -1.9%
45 Jessica Gordon Brighton logo 106 -2.4%
46 MaryKate Melnyk Ursuline logo 106 -2.5%
47 Rose Kelly Garden City logo 101 -4.5%
48 Taylor Patnode Saratoga Spgs logo 101 -2.8%
49 Kelly Davey Plattsburgh Senior logo 99 +1.1% PB
50 Julia Domena Canton Central logo 98 PB
51 Mia Cote Glens Falls Senior logo 73 -9.9%