Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kristen Romano
Long Beach
|
Long Beach | JR | 24 | +4.3% | PB | |
2 |
Krystal Lara
Stuyvesant
|
Stuyvesant | SR | 21 | +7.8% | PB | |
3 |
Emma Hadley
Horace Greeley
|
Horace Greeley | SR | 20 | -1.0% | ||
4 |
Casey Gavigan
Ward Melville
|
Ward Melville | SR | 19 | +0.7% | SB | |
5 |
Caroline Murphy
New Paltz Senior
|
New Paltz Senior | SR | 18 | +0.8% | SB | |
6 |
Julia Samson
Shenendehowa
|
Shenendehowa | SR | 17 | -1.2% | ||
7 |
Maureen O'Sullivan
Fox Lane
|
Fox Lane | SR | 16 | -0.5% | ||
8 |
Olivia Sapio
Orchard Park
|
Orchard Park | JR | 15 | +2.9% | PB | |
9 |
Beth Caruana
Saint Anthony's
|
Saint Anthony's | JR | 14 | +2.0% | SB | |
10 |
Ina Elcott
Arlington
|
Arlington | SR | 13 | -0.5% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Grace Chen
Fairport
|
Fairport | SO | 11 | +0.5% | PB | |
12 |
Sydney Thomas
SW/JHS
|
SW/JHS | SR | 9 | +0.2% | PB | |
13 |
Jamie Lee
Fox Lane
|
Fox Lane | JR | 8 | -1.0% | ||
14 |
Riley Drummond
Dunkirk
|
Dunkirk | SO | 7 | +1.6% | PB | |
15 |
Erica Bachiller
Monroe Woodbury
|
Monroe Woodbury | JR | 6 | -0.2% | ||
16 |
Caroline Conforti
Guilder-Voorhees
|
Guilder-Voorhees | SR | 5 | -1.7% | ||
17 |
Theresa Hutton
Albertus Magnus
|
Albertus Magnus | SR | 4 | +1.0% | PB | |
18 |
Maggie Wyngowski
Niskayuna
|
Niskayuna | JR | 3 | -2.5% | ||
19 |
Alexis Fredricks
Mount Saint Mary
|
Mount Saint Mary | SR | 2 | – | ||
20 |
Anna Kottakis
Clarence
|
Clarence | SO | 1 | -0.4% |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Clare Bosse
Our Lady Lourdes
|
Our Lady Lourdes | FR | 126 | +2.0% | PB | |
22 |
Stephie Riley
Pittsford
|
Pittsford | SR | 122 | -0.5% | ||
23 |
Lauren Aylmer
North Rockland
|
North Rockland | 8 | 120 | -1.4% | ||
24 |
Alicia Shenal
Rush Henrietta
|
Rush Henrietta | SR | 119 | -0.1% | ||
25 |
Caroline Wu-Silvera
Francis Lewis
|
Francis Lewis | SR | 116 | -3.6% | ||
26 |
Colleen Quaglia
Albany Academy
|
Albany Academy | JR | 115 | -2.4% | ||
27 |
Cate Sawkins
Horace Greeley
|
Horace Greeley | JR | 114 | -2.7% | ||
28 |
Julia Horan
Sayville Bayport
|
Sayville Bayport | SR | 114 | -1.3% | ||
29 |
Amy Zhang
Tappan Zee
|
Tappan Zee | SR | 114 | -3.1% | ||
30 |
Rebecca Nelson
Mohonasen-Schal
|
Mohonasen-Schal | SR | 112 | -1.9% |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kristen Romano
Long Beach
|
Long Beach | JR | 147 | +2.4% | SB | |
2 |
Krystal Lara
Stuyvesant
|
Stuyvesant | SR | 145 | +6.9% | SB | |
3 |
Emma Hadley
Horace Greeley
|
Horace Greeley | SR | 142 | -2.5% | ||
4 |
Casey Gavigan
Ward Melville
|
Ward Melville | SR | 139 | -0.4% | ||
5 |
Caroline Murphy
New Paltz Senior
|
New Paltz Senior | SR | 138 | +0.9% | SB | |
6 |
Maureen O'Sullivan
Fox Lane
|
Fox Lane | SR | 138 | +0.1% | SB | |
7 |
Julia Samson
Shenendehowa
|
Shenendehowa | SR | 137 | -1.1% | ||
8 |
Beth Caruana
Saint Anthony's
|
Saint Anthony's | JR | 133 | +2.7% | SB | |
9 |
Ina Elcott
Arlington
|
Arlington | SR | 132 | +1.3% | PB | |
10 |
Olivia Sapio
Orchard Park
|
Orchard Park | JR | 132 | +2.6% | PB | |
11 |
Sydney Thomas
SW/JHS
|
SW/JHS | SR | 131 | +0.1% | PB | |
12 |
Grace Chen
Fairport
|
Fairport | SO | 130 | -0.1% | ||
13 |
Jamie Lee
Fox Lane
|
Fox Lane | JR | 129 | -1.0% | ||
14 |
Maggie Wyngowski
Niskayuna
|
Niskayuna | JR | 128 | -1.5% | ||
15 |
Riley Drummond
Dunkirk
|
Dunkirk | SO | 128 | +1.5% | PB | |
16 |
Erica Bachiller
Monroe Woodbury
|
Monroe Woodbury | JR | 128 | -0.2% | ||
17 |
Theresa Hutton
Albertus Magnus
|
Albertus Magnus | SR | 126 | +1.5% | PB | |
18 |
Caroline Conforti
Guilder-Voorhees
|
Guilder-Voorhees | SR | 125 | -1.8% | ||
19 |
Alexis Fredricks
Mount Saint Mary
|
Mount Saint Mary | SR | 125 | – | PB | |
20 |
Anna Kottakis
Clarence
|
Clarence | SO | 124 | +0.6% | PB | |
21 |
Colleen Quaglia
Albany Academy
|
Albany Academy | JR | 123 | -0.5% | ||
22 |
Lauren Aylmer
North Rockland
|
North Rockland | 8 | 122 | -0.8% | ||
23 |
Caroline Wu-Silvera
Francis Lewis
|
Francis Lewis | SR | 121 | -2.5% | ||
24 |
Alicia Shenal
Rush Henrietta
|
Rush Henrietta | SR | 120 | +0.2% | SB | |
25 |
Stephie Riley
Pittsford
|
Pittsford | SR | 120 | -1.0% | ||
26 |
Amy Zhang
Tappan Zee
|
Tappan Zee | SR | 119 | -1.7% | ||
27 |
Clare Bosse
Our Lady Lourdes
|
Our Lady Lourdes | FR | 118 | +0.2% | PB | |
28 |
Julia Horan
Sayville Bayport
|
Sayville Bayport | SR | 118 | -0.4% | ||
29 |
Rebecca Nelson
Mohonasen-Schal
|
Mohonasen-Schal | SR | 116 | -1.0% | ||
30 |
Cate Sawkins
Horace Greeley
|
Horace Greeley | JR | 116 | -2.4% | ||
31 |
Chelsea Angulas
Owego Free
|
Owego Free | SR | 116 | -0.9% | ||
32 |
Mackenzie Thomas
Sayville Bayport
|
Sayville Bayport | 8 | 114 | +6.1% | PB | |
33 |
Sedef Ishaque
Shaker
|
Shaker | SR | 114 | +0.4% | SB | |
34 |
Elaine Lipkin
Niskayuna
|
Niskayuna | SO | 114 | – | PB | |
34 |
Cecilia Dehavenon
East Hampton
|
East Hampton | JR | 114 | -0.3% | ||
36 |
Kyra Sommerstad
Port Jefferson
|
Port Jefferson | 8 | 114 | -0.5% | ||
37 |
Madi Jaszcz
West Seneca East
|
West Seneca East | SR | 113 | +0.0% | PB | |
38 |
Annie Fletcher
Christian Bros
|
Christian Bros | SO | 113 | +1.4% | SB | |
39 |
Morgan Farman
Livonia
|
Livonia | SO | 113 | +0.2% | PB | |
40 |
Erin Carmody
Valley Central
|
Valley Central | SR | 112 | -0.5% | ||
41 |
Bianca Lopez
Pittsford
|
Pittsford | SR | 112 | -2.1% | ||
42 |
Jasmin Bouzarouata
Bronx Science
|
Bronx Science | SO | 112 | -0.7% | ||
43 |
Erica Hughes
Hilton
|
Hilton | SR | 111 | -2.0% | ||
44 |
Haley Fullerton
New Rochelle
|
New Rochelle | SR | 111 | -1.6% | ||
45 |
Lauren Siegel
Corton Harmon
|
Corton Harmon | JR | 110 | -0.3% | ||
46 |
Emily Fung
Walt Whitman
|
Walt Whitman | SO | 110 | +0.9% | PB | |
47 |
Dana Bender
Hamburg
|
Hamburg | SR | 110 | -0.7% | ||
48 |
Madeline Callahan
Minisink Valley
|
Minisink Valley | SR | 110 | +2.5% | PB | |
49 |
Grace Kenlon
Manhasset Senior
|
Manhasset Senior | SR | 109 | -2.1% | ||
50 |
Kendall Ware
Canandaigua
|
Canandaigua | SO | 109 | -3.6% | ||
51 |
Erica Lou
Francis Lewis
|
Francis Lewis | SR | 106 | -2.0% | ||
52 |
Gaige Elms
Horace Greeley
|
Horace Greeley | SO | 105 | -3.3% | ||
53 |
Lauren Wildermuth
Bethlehem
|
Bethlehem | SR | 104 | -2.4% | ||
54 |
Molly Hewett
Lancaster
|
Lancaster | FR | 103 | +1.9% | PB | |
55 |
Kaitlyn Mullin
Pittsford
|
Pittsford | SO | 101 | -2.2% | ||
56 |
Lauren Nicastro
Webster Lakers
|
Webster Lakers | SR | 99 | -3.5% | ||
57 |
Abby Fenn
Victor
|
Victor | JR | 96 | -4.3% | ||
58 |
Isabella Jaskowski
Canton Central
|
Canton Central | 8 | 95 | – | PB | |
59 |
Kelly Davey
Plattsburgh
|
Plattsburgh | SR | 56 | -6.7% |