Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sammie Burchill
Carmel
|
Carmel | JR | 20 | +3.6% | PB | |
2 |
Hannah Kukurugya
Crown Point
|
Crown Point | JR | 17 | -0.4% | ||
3 |
Trude Rothrock
Carmel
|
Carmel | SO | 16 | +1.0% | PB | |
4 |
Cara Kroeger
Chesterton
|
Chesterton | JR | 15 | +1.0% | SB | |
5 |
Maggie Jahns
Fishers
|
Fishers | SR | 14 | +1.0% | PB | |
6 |
Lauren Edelman
Fishers
|
Fishers | JR | 13 | -2.4% | ||
7 |
Natalie Mudd
Hamilton Southeastern
|
Hamilton Southeastern | SR | 12 | -0.2% | ||
8 |
Tessa Wrightson
Zionsville Community
|
Zionsville Community | SO | 11 | +0.8% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Kelsi Artim
Crown Point
|
Crown Point | JR | 9 | +1.2% | PB | |
10 |
Abigail Kirkpatrick
South Bend Riley
|
South Bend Riley | JR | 7 | -1.4% | ||
11 |
Jackie Pash
Carmel
|
Carmel | SR | 6 | 0.0% | ||
12 |
Sydnee Emerson
Northridge
|
Northridge | SO | 5 | -0.4% | ||
13 |
Katie Ducker
Homestead
|
Homestead | SR | 4 | -0.9% | ||
14 |
Sophie Bader
Jay County
|
Jay County | SR | 3 | +0.3% | SB | |
15 |
Ali Terrell
Franklin Community
|
Franklin Community | FR | 2 | -0.9% | ||
16 |
Lydia Tierney
Mount Vernon
|
Mount Vernon | SO | 1 | +0.1% | SB |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hannah Kukurugya
Crown Point
|
Crown Point | JR | 163 | +0.2% | PB | ||
2 |
Sammie Burchill
Carmel
|
Carmel | JR | 160 | +2.4% | PB | ||
3 |
Trude Rothrock
Carmel
|
Carmel | SO | 153 | +0.9% | PB | ||
4 |
Lauren Edelman
Fishers
|
Fishers | JR | 151 | -1.4% | |||
5 |
Cara Kroeger
Chesterton
|
Chesterton | JR | 149 | +1.2% | SB | ||
6 |
Natalie Mudd
Hamilton Southeastern
|
Hamilton Southeastern | SR | 148 | +0.5% | PB | ||
7 |
Maggie Jahns
Fishers
|
Fishers | SR | 147 | +0.9% | PB | ||
8 |
Tessa Wrightson
Zionsville Community
|
Zionsville Community | SO | 146 | +2.6% | PB | ||
9 |
Abigail Kirkpatrick
South Bend Riley
|
South Bend Riley | JR | 144 | -0.7% | |||
10 |
Kelsi Artim
Crown Point
|
Crown Point | JR | 141 | +1.1% | PB | ||
10 |
Jackie Pash
Carmel
|
Carmel | SR | 141 | +0.4% | PB | ||
12 |
Sydnee Emerson
Northridge
|
Northridge | SO | 140 | +0.9% | PB | ||
13 |
Sophie Bader
Jay County
|
Jay County | SR | 134 | +1.7% | PB | ||
14 |
Katie Ducker
Homestead
|
Homestead | SR | 131 | -0.2% | |||
15 |
Ali Terrell
Franklin Community
|
Franklin Community | FR | 127 | +0.6% | PB | ||
16 |
Lydia Tierney
Mount Vernon
|
Mount Vernon | SO | 127 | +1.6% | PB | ||
17 |
Jordyn Polderman
Snider
|
Snider | JR | 126 | -0.7% | |||
18 |
Ally Sperring
Fishers
|
Fishers | JR | 123 | -0.7% | |||
19 |
Hannah Haerle
Castle
|
Castle | FR | 122 | -1.1% | |||
20 |
Claudia Crawford
Castle
|
Castle | SR | 119 | -0.6% | |||
21 |
Victoria Wendt
Avon
|
Avon | FR | 119 | 0.0% | |||
22 |
Phoebe Rensink
Bloomington South
|
Bloomington South | FR | 116 | +0.1% | PB | ||
23 |
Sydney Dygert
Elkhart
|
Elkhart | FR | 115 | -0.7% | |||
24 |
Hannah Pugh
Hamilton Southeastern
|
Hamilton Southeastern | FR | 115 | -0.4% | |||
25 |
Brooke Atkins
Lawrence North
|
Lawrence North | FR | 113 | -1.2% | |||
26 |
Taylor Bush
Penn
|
Penn | JR | 112 | -1.9% | |||
27 |
Lori McCormick
Indian Creek Senior
|
Indian Creek Senior | SO | 111 | -1.9% | |||
28 |
Cady Mehringer
Jasper
|
Jasper | SR | 110 | -1.9% | |||
29 |
Adeline Dixon
Jeffersonville
|
Jeffersonville | JR | 103 | -1.4% | |||
30 |
Logan Replogle
Brownsburg
|
Brownsburg | FR | 101 | +1.4% | PB | ||
31 |
Delaney Wihebrink
Warsaw Community
|
Warsaw Community | FR | 100 | -0.9% | |||
32 |
Cami McGrady
Fountain Central
|
Fountain Central | FR | 82 | -1.9% |