Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ryan O'neill
Unattached
|
Unattached | 20 | +1.2% | PB | |
2 |
John McIntyre
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 17 | +0.4% | PB | |
3 |
David Sweeney
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Spence Gray
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 15 | +2.8% | PB | |
5 |
Andrew McCarthy
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 14 | +0.9% | PB | |
6 |
Kieran Smith
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 13 | +0.6% | PB | |
7 |
Arthur Markley
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 12 | +3.7% | PB | |
8 |
Jeff Doser
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 11 | +3.6% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Justin Konik
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 9 | +6.3% | PB | |
10 |
Everett McNair
Adirondack Bluefins
|
Adirondack Bluefins | 7 | +0.2% | PB | |
11 |
Josh Wroblewski
Charter Oak Aquatic Club
|
Charter Oak Aquatic Club | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Josh Kreider
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 5 | +5.0% | PB | |
13 |
Patrick Champagne
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 4 | +5.3% | PB | |
14 |
Tom Schlechter
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 3 | +1.8% | PB | |
15 |
Jack Hughes
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 2 | +5.2% | PB | |
16 |
Evan Lynch
Williamsburg Aqu
|
Williamsburg Aqu | 1 | +0.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Andrew Stange
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 734 | -0.1% | ||
18 |
Liam Picozzi
Adirondack Bluefins
|
Adirondack Bluefins | 784 | +2.4% | PB | |
19 |
Christopher O'Shea
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 723 | +1.7% | PB | |
20 |
Nicholas Lehman
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 720 | +1.8% | PB | |
21 |
William Powers
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 716 | +1.6% | PB | |
22 |
Timothy Marski
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 787 | +0.5% | PB | |
23 |
Thomas Scott
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 634 | +1.8% | SB | |
24 |
Luka Zuric
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 654 | -2.8% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Nick Burdo
Liverpool Jets Swim Club
|
Liverpool Jets Swim Club | 681 | -0.1% | ||
26 |
Ian Thompson
Fort Belvoir Swim Team
|
Fort Belvoir Swim Team | 675 | – | ||
27 |
Allan Collins
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 660 | +0.5% | PB | |
28 |
Sean Byman
Omaha Swim Federation
|
Omaha Swim Federation | 738 | +2.1% | PB | |
29 |
Colin Anderson
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 685 | +0.9% | PB | |
30 |
NATHAN ELZER
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 672 | +1.0% | PB | |
31 |
ALLEN Shmurak
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 640 | – | ||
32 |
Josh Parker
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 607 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ryan O'neill
Unattached
|
Unattached | 855 | +0.4% | PB | |
2 |
Spence Gray
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 807 | +2.3% | PB | |
3 |
John McIntyre
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 795 | -1.2% | ||
4 |
David Sweeney
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 791 | – | ||
5 |
Jeff Doser
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 759 | +5.3% | PB | |
6 |
Andrew McCarthy
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 756 | +0.3% | SB | |
7 |
Arthur Markley
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 788 | +3.8% | PB | |
8 |
Kieran Smith
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 836 | +0.3% | PB | |
9 |
Josh Wroblewski
Charter Oak Aquatic Club
|
Charter Oak Aquatic Club | 782 | – | ||
10 |
Everett McNair
Adirondack Bluefins
|
Adirondack Bluefins | 749 | 0.0% | ||
11 |
Patrick Champagne
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 724 | +4.6% | PB | |
12 |
Jacob Lubinski
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 756 | +3.0% | PB | |
13 |
Josh Kreider
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 717 | +4.1% | PB | |
14 |
Jack Hughes
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 691 | +5.5% | PB | |
15 |
Evan Lynch
Williamsburg Aqu
|
Williamsburg Aqu | 771 | +0.8% | PB | |
16 |
Justin Konik
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 825 | +3.4% | PB | |
17 |
Tom Schlechter
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 687 | +1.6% | PB | |
18 |
Luka Zuric
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 764 | +1.4% | PB | |
19 |
William Powers
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 712 | +1.4% | PB | |
20 |
Liam Picozzi
Adirondack Bluefins
|
Adirondack Bluefins | 761 | +1.5% | PB | |
21 |
Christopher O'Shea
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 704 | +1.0% | PB | |
22 |
Andrew Stange
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 702 | -1.3% | ||
23 |
Timothy Marski
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 803 | +1.1% | PB | |
24 |
Andrew Nesbitt
Unattached
|
Unattached | 654 | +2.1% | SB | |
25 |
Nicholas Lehman
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 684 | +0.5% | PB | |
26 |
Thomas Scott
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 651 | +2.4% | SB | |
27 |
Ian Thompson
Fort Belvoir Swim Team
|
Fort Belvoir Swim Team | 652 | – | ||
28 |
Daniel Burke
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 645 | – | ||
29 |
Nick Burdo
Liverpool Jets Swim Club
|
Liverpool Jets Swim Club | 643 | -1.5% | ||
30 |
Allan Collins
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 640 | -0.2% | ||
31 |
Colin Anderson
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 661 | +0.1% | PB | |
32 |
Sean Byman
Omaha Swim Federation
|
Omaha Swim Federation | 711 | +1.1% | PB | |
33 |
NATHAN ELZER
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 659 | +0.5% | PB | |
34 |
Josh Parker
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 626 | – | PB | |
35 |
ALLEN Shmurak
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 622 | – | ||
36 |
Griffin Nincke
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 619 | – | PB | |
37 |
Brendan Koziol
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 620 | +0.6% | PB | |
38 |
David Stoddard
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 614 | – | ||
39 |
Harry Ortof
Long Island Express
|
Long Island Express | 615 | +0.1% | PB | |
40 |
Tim Maggs
Adirondack Bluefins
|
Adirondack Bluefins | 696 | +0.7% | PB | |
41 |
Dylan Roney
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 593 | +4.0% | PB | |
42 |
Aaron Boyd
The FISH
|
The FISH | 592 | -2.5% | ||
43 |
James Simone
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 619 | 0.0% | ||
44 |
John Quinlan
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 588 | – | ||
45 |
Anthony Mariniello
Sweet Home Aquatics
|
Sweet Home Aquatics | 615 | – | PB | |
46 |
Adam WHISNER
Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club | 614 | +1.8% | PB | |
47 |
Harris Kim
Omaha Swim Federation
|
Omaha Swim Federation | 577 | +1.5% | PB | |
48 |
Sean McClellan
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 660 | -2.0% | ||
49 |
Alec Wilson
Princeton Piranhas Swim Team
|
Princeton Piranhas Swim Team | 587 | – | ||
50 |
Brandon Wang
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 542 | -0.9% | ||
51 |
Andrew Kelemen
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 619 | – | PB | |
52 |
Nicholas Essing
Elite Rays Swim Team
|
Elite Rays Swim Team | 526 | – | ||
53 |
Carter Christensen
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 513 | – | ||
54 |
Tim Drake
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 487 | -0.8% | ||
55 |
Matthew Chu
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 444 | – | ||
56 |
Milos Gak
Roosevelt Island Swim Team
|
Roosevelt Island Swim Team | 436 | – | ||
57 |
Jake Bumgarner
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 411 | – |