Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Katie Drabot
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 20 | +0.3% | PB | |
2 |
Danielle Valley
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 17 | +2.0% | PB | |
3 |
Dana Grindall
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Abby Jagdfeld
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Reilly Lanigan
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 14 | 0.0% | ||
6 |
Erin Falconer
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
3 Kinney
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 12 | +2.9% | PB | |
8 |
Jenny Holtzen
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 11 | +0.9% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Kirsten Jacobsen
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 9 | +2.7% | PB | |
10 |
Hannah James
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 7 | +2.9% | SB | |
11 |
Grace Tierney
Northwestern - Summer/Club
|
Northwestern - Summer/Club | 6 | -2.0% | ||
12 |
Kaitlynn Wheeler
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 5 | +2.9% | PB | |
13 |
Skylar Fore
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 4 | +1.2% | PB | |
14 |
Amelia Schilling
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Danielle Nack
Mantas Swim Club
|
Mantas Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Danielle Kudis
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 1 | -4.1% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Courtney Evensen
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 736 | +0.7% | PB | |
18 |
Kelli McCarthy
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 730 | – | PB | |
19 |
Mary Whiting
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 709 | – | PB | |
20 |
Regan Smith
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 705 | +4.6% | PB | |
21 |
Audrey Guyett
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 694 | – | ||
22 |
Abigail Dolan
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 690 | – | ||
23 |
Carly Quast
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 688 | -0.2% | ||
24 |
Marissa Berg
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 668 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Katie Drabot
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 804 | -1.5% | ||
2 |
Danielle Valley
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 782 | +1.6% | PB | |
3 |
Dana Grindall
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 772 | – | PB | |
4 |
Reilly Lanigan
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 755 | -0.6% | ||
5 |
3 Kinney
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 750 | +2.7% | PB | |
6 |
Erin Falconer
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 750 | – | PB | |
7 |
Abby Jagdfeld
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 748 | – | ||
8 |
Jenny Holtzen
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 739 | +1.7% | PB | |
9 |
Kirsten Jacobsen
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 731 | -0.1% | ||
10 |
Skylar Fore
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 728 | +1.7% | PB | |
11 |
Danielle Kudis
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 727 | -0.3% | ||
12 |
Grace Tierney
Northwestern - Summer/Club
|
Northwestern - Summer/Club | 724 | -1.9% | ||
13 |
Danielle Nack
Mantas Swim Club
|
Mantas Swim Club | 717 | – | PB | |
14 |
Hannah James
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 715 | +1.7% | SB | |
15 |
Amelia Schilling
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 714 | – | ||
16 |
Kaitlynn Wheeler
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 714 | +2.5% | PB | |
17 |
Courtney Evensen
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 709 | -0.5% | ||
18 |
Abigail Dolan
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 704 | – | PB | |
19 |
Mary Whiting
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 703 | – | PB | |
20 |
Regan Smith
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 699 | +4.3% | PB | |
21 |
Marissa Berg
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 698 | – | PB | |
22 |
Audrey Guyett
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 698 | – | ||
23 |
Carly Quast
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 697 | +0.2% | PB | |
24 |
Anna Meinholz
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 696 | +1.6% | PB | |
25 |
Kelli McCarthy
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 695 | – | ||
26 |
Olivia Andrew
Northwestern - Summer/Club
|
Northwestern - Summer/Club | 695 | – | PB | |
27 |
Beata Nelson
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 693 | +0.7% | SB | |
28 |
Ashlyn Schoof
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 693 | -1.4% | ||
29 |
ellen anderson
Northwestern - Summer/Club
|
Northwestern - Summer/Club | 692 | – | ||
30 |
Raime Jones
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 689 | +0.8% | SB | |
31 |
Monica Guyette
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 685 | – | PB | |
32 |
Ella Tierney
Northwestern - Summer/Club
|
Northwestern - Summer/Club | 684 | – | ||
33 |
Charlotte Rosenberg
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 681 | – | PB | |
34 |
Haley Nelson
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 680 | – | PB | |
35 |
Stephanie Garvin
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 679 | – | PB | |
36 |
Zoe Avestruz
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 678 | -2.4% | ||
37 |
Rachel Powers
DFAC
|
DFAC | 676 | – | ||
38 |
Emma Herold
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 674 | +5.6% | PB | |
39 |
Devin Jacobs
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 674 | – | PB | |
40 |
Claire Murray
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 674 | – | ||
41 |
Autumn Haebig
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 673 | -2.4% | ||
42 |
Emily Kosten
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 672 | – | ||
43 |
Tara Chapman
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 671 | – | PB | |
44 |
Emma Ruehle
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 670 | – | ||
45 |
Kaia Grobe
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 669 | – | ||
46 |
Taylor Beadle
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 669 | – | ||
47 |
Erin McCarthy
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 665 | – | ||
48 |
Audrey Rodawig
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | 665 | – | ||
49 |
Brittany Bishop
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 664 | -0.3% | ||
50 |
Emma Wittmer
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 664 | – | ||
51 |
Bridget O'Leary
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 663 | – | PB | |
52 |
Megan Wenman
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 661 | – | ||
53 |
Mia Haggerty
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 661 | – | PB | |
54 |
Julia Green
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 659 | – | PB | |
55 |
Sophie Clarkowski
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 658 | – | PB | |
56 |
Hannah Kastigar
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 658 | – | ||
57 |
Rachel Wittmer
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 656 | – | PB | |
58 |
Jamie Kolar
Northwestern - Summer/Club
|
Northwestern - Summer/Club | 656 | – | ||
59 |
Jade Knueppel
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 653 | +2.2% | PB | |
60 |
Andrea Basile
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 653 | – | PB | |
61 |
Erica King
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 651 | – | ||
62 |
Abbey Greeneway
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 649 | +5.1% | SB | |
63 |
Brianna Hines
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 648 | – | ||
64 |
Rachel Johnson
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 648 | – | ||
64 |
Iza Pelka
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 648 | 0.0% | ||
66 |
Isabelle Bindseil
Hawkeye
|
Hawkeye | 645 | – | ||
67 |
Anna Peterson
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 644 | – | ||
68 |
Lillie Hosack
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 644 | -0.2% | ||
69 |
Katelyn Holmquist
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 643 | – | PB | |
70 |
Emma Barnett
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 637 | – | PB | |
71 |
Kelly Cordes
Glenview Titan Aquatic Club
|
Glenview Titan Aquatic Club | 636 | – | PB | |
72 |
Kendra Nealey
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 636 | – | ||
73 |
Maddy Potter
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 635 | – | ||
74 |
Abigail Rosenberg
Glenview Titan Aquatic Club
|
Glenview Titan Aquatic Club | 633 | – | ||
75 |
Gracie Taylor
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 633 | – | ||
76 |
Ashley Post
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 633 | – | ||
77 |
Shayna Salzman
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 632 | – | ||
78 |
Alex Knutte
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 632 | +4.7% | SB | |
79 |
Lindsey Kozelsky
Mantas Swim Club
|
Mantas Swim Club | 632 | – | ||
80 |
Kate Van Meter
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 631 | -0.6% | ||
81 |
Mandie Siehs
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 626 | +3.8% | SB | |
81 |
Maddie Smith
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 626 | – | PB | |
83 |
Mallory Fox
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 626 | +3.5% | SB | |
84 |
Abigail Raatz
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 620 | -1.6% | ||
85 |
Libby Staver
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 620 | – | ||
86 |
Taylor Flummerfelt
Hawkeye
|
Hawkeye | 620 | – | ||
87 |
Alex Moderski
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 614 | +5.6% | SB | |
88 |
Riley Donlin
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 613 | – | PB | |
89 |
Lexi Ljunggren
Red River Valley YMCA Wahoos
|
Red River Valley YMCA Wahoos | 612 | – | ||
90 |
Erin Buck
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 611 | – | ||
91 |
Mollie McNeel
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 610 | – | PB | |
92 |
Natalie Johnson
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 608 | – | ||
93 |
Brooke Evensen
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 607 | – | ||
94 |
Maria Jardeleza
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 605 | – | ||
95 |
Izzy Fairman
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 604 | – | ||
95 |
Ashlin Ruiz
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 604 | – | ||
97 |
Emma Hepper
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | 604 | – | ||
98 |
Theresa Bushman
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 599 | – | ||
99 |
Erin Hart
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 595 | – | ||
100 |
Ariana Saghafi
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 589 | – | ||
101 |
Elisa Burgstahler
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 585 | +1.9% | SB | |
102 |
Hallie Peterson
Fargo-Moorhead Y
|
Fargo-Moorhead Y | 572 | – | PB | |
103 |
Christine Ryan
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 570 | – | ||
104 |
Amy Pearson
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 564 | – | ||
– |
Amelia Anderson
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sam Norton
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Daria Pyshnenko
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |