Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jae Park
Northwestern - Summer/Club
|
Northwestern - Summer/Club | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Brett Pinfold
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 17 | +2.3% | PB | |
3 |
Ryan O'Donnell
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 16 | +2.7% | PB | |
4 |
Tyler Lentz
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 15 | -0.1% | ||
5 |
Josh Anderson
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 14 | +2.8% | PB | |
6 |
Jonathan Lieberman
Northwestern - Summer/Club
|
Northwestern - Summer/Club | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
JohnThomas Larson
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 12 | +4.9% | PB | |
8 |
Jake Mandli
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 11 | +2.1% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Austin Byrd
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 9 | +0.9% | PB | |
10 |
Adam Kastigar
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Matthew Boyd
Hawkeye
|
Hawkeye | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Colter Allen
Hawkeye
|
Hawkeye | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Chris Wills
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 4 | – | ||
15 |
Nick Hatanaka
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Jon Thielen
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Maciej Olszewski
Northwestern - Summer/Club
|
Northwestern - Summer/Club | 687 | +3.2% | PB | |
18 |
Nick Saulnier
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 670 | – | PB | |
19 |
Kevin Van Cleave
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 631 | – | PB | |
20 |
Matt Hedman
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 631 | – | PB | |
21 |
Jackson Madonia
DFAC
|
DFAC | 630 | +10.4% | PB | |
22 |
Matt Harrington
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 624 | – | PB | |
23 |
Jared Nickodem
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 614 | 0.0% | ||
24 |
Kevin McPherson
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 568 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jae Park
Northwestern - Summer/Club
|
Northwestern - Summer/Club | 753 | – | ||
2 |
Brett Pinfold
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 752 | +1.6% | PB | |
3 |
Ryan O'Donnell
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 723 | +2.0% | PB | |
4 |
Jonathan Lieberman
Northwestern - Summer/Club
|
Northwestern - Summer/Club | 719 | – | PB | |
5 |
Sam Iida
Glenview Titan Aquatic Club
|
Glenview Titan Aquatic Club | 716 | +5.9% | PB | |
6 |
Josh Anderson
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 714 | +3.2% | PB | |
7 |
Tyler Lentz
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 707 | -0.6% | ||
8 |
Jake Mandli
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 683 | +3.4% | SB | |
9 |
JohnThomas Larson
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 679 | +4.2% | PB | |
10 |
Adam Kastigar
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 678 | – | PB | |
11 |
Chris Wills
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 677 | – | ||
12 |
Matthew Boyd
Hawkeye
|
Hawkeye | 677 | – | ||
14 |
Jon Thielen
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 668 | – | ||
15 |
Sam Wilcher
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | 666 | +0.5% | PB | |
16 |
Austin Byrd
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 662 | -1.2% | ||
17 |
Colter Allen
Hawkeye
|
Hawkeye | 658 | – | PB | |
18 |
Nick Hatanaka
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 654 | – | ||
19 |
Connor Lamb
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 652 | – | ||
20 |
Ben Severino
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 650 | – | PB | |
21 |
Ryan Miksch
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 649 | – | ||
22 |
Nick Saulnier
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 644 | – | PB | |
23 |
Travis Greenwald
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 641 | – | PB | |
24 |
Maciej Olszewski
Northwestern - Summer/Club
|
Northwestern - Summer/Club | 639 | +0.8% | PB | |
25 |
Matt Hedman
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 635 | – | PB | |
26 |
Michael Lagieski
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 629 | – | PB | |
27 |
Todd McCarthy
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 626 | – | ||
28 |
Justin Winnett
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 626 | – | PB | |
29 |
Garrett Hoce
Hawkeye
|
Hawkeye | 624 | – | ||
30 |
Kyle Patnode
Hawkeye
|
Hawkeye | 621 | – | ||
31 |
Alexander Duffy
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 620 | – | ||
32 |
Kevin McPherson
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 618 | – | PB | |
33 |
Shane Blinkman
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 614 | -0.3% | ||
34 |
Kevin Van Cleave
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 611 | – | ||
35 |
Ben McDade
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 610 | -1.7% | ||
36 |
Jackson Madonia
DFAC
|
DFAC | 609 | +9.4% | PB | |
37 |
Ivar Iverson
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 607 | – | PB | |
38 |
Matt Harrington
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 606 | – | PB | |
39 |
Nickolaus Orf
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 601 | – | ||
40 |
Jared Nickodem
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 599 | -0.8% | ||
41 |
Bebe Wang
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 599 | – | PB | |
42 |
Phillip Sajaev
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 598 | – | PB | |
43 |
Ben Andrew
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | 596 | -1.2% | ||
44 |
Mike Petro
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | 595 | -0.7% | ||
45 |
Stephen Boden
Unattached
|
Unattached | 594 | – | ||
46 |
Parker Lemke
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 594 | – | ||
47 |
Bruce Nerheim
North Dakota (CCS)
|
North Dakota (CCS) | 591 | – | ||
48 |
Ben Attenberger
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 589 | +1.8% | PB | |
49 |
Luke Eure
Davenport Metro Swim Team
|
Davenport Metro Swim Team | 587 | – | PB | |
50 |
Andy Cooper
Unattached
|
Unattached | 584 | – | ||
51 |
Ramiro Almaraz
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 583 | – | ||
52 |
Colin Cross
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 580 | – | PB | |
53 |
Maxwell Robertson
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 579 | – | ||
54 |
Samuel Schilling
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 578 | – | ||
55 |
Brenner Hohenstein
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club
|
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club | 576 | – | PB | |
56 |
Alexander Law
Phoenix Swim Team (Minnesota)
|
Phoenix Swim Team (Minnesota) | 576 | +4.6% | PB | |
57 |
Peter Larson
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 571 | – | PB | |
58 |
Christopher Kearney
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | 570 | – | PB | |
59 |
Ryan McPherson
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 569 | +1.9% | PB | |
60 |
Sam Pekarek
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 568 | – | ||
61 |
Caleb Carlson
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club
|
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club | 567 | – | ||
62 |
Andrew Rodriguez
Ripon Community Swim Club
|
Ripon Community Swim Club | 564 | – | PB | |
63 |
Christian Grobe
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 563 | – | ||
64 |
Brennan Bladel
Davenport Metro Swim Team
|
Davenport Metro Swim Team | 561 | – | ||
64 |
Jack Walter
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 561 | – | PB | |
66 |
Michael Schwers
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 560 | – | ||
67 |
Stephen McMahon
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 559 | – | ||
69 |
Max Lezer
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | 558 | +3.2% | PB | |
70 |
Weston Credit
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 551 | +6.5% | PB | |
71 |
Brian Woodbury
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 550 | – | ||
72 |
Joshua Withers
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 548 | -2.2% | ||
73 |
Andrew Trepanier
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 546 | +1.7% | PB | |
74 |
Williamson Grassle
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 543 | – | PB | |
75 |
Jonathan Busse
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 543 | – | ||
76 |
Luke Sabal
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 542 | – | ||
77 |
Ryan Revolinski
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 535 | – | ||
78 |
John Colin
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr
|
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr | 531 | – | ||
79 |
Alec Rutkowski
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr
|
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr | 527 | – | ||
80 |
Isaak Webb
South East Aquatics (IA)
|
South East Aquatics (IA) | 522 | – | ||
81 |
Paul Sadergaski
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 507 | +5.3% | PB | |
82 |
Craig Robrock
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 507 | -0.3% | ||
83 |
Ryota Kuwahara
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 505 | – | ||
84 |
Allen Feng
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 482 | – | ||
85 |
Preston Vesely
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 479 | – | ||
86 |
Thomas Pederson
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 453 | – | ||
– |
Frank Niziolek
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Noah Oldson
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Nikita Bondarenko
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Payton Teduits
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Humphrey Pruett
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | NS | – | – |