Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Katie Drabot
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 20 | +0.8% | PB | |
2 |
3 Kinney
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 17 | +0.7% | PB | |
3 |
Ivy Martin
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 16 | +0.1% | SB | |
4 |
Abby Jagdfeld
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Beata Nelson
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 14 | -0.4% | ||
6 |
Marissa Berg
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Emily Kosten
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Skylar Fore
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 11 | -1.2% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Erin Falconer
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Abigail Dolan
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Reilly Lanigan
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 6 | +1.7% | SB | |
12 |
Jade Knueppel
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 5 | +2.0% | PB | |
13 |
Rachel Wittmer
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 4 | -0.6% | ||
14 |
Ingrid Wall
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 3 | +2.9% | PB | |
15 |
Kaia Grobe
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 2 | -1.6% | ||
16 |
Hannah James
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 1 | +2.2% | SB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Mallory Fox
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 726 | +4.4% | PB | |
18 |
Sarah Schemmel
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 719 | – | PB | |
19 |
Courtney Evensen
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 711 | – | PB | |
20 |
Raime Jones
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 704 | -0.9% | ||
21 |
Carly Quast
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 696 | +0.8% | PB | |
22 |
Mary Whiting
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 691 | – | PB | |
23 |
Ashlyn Schoof
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 677 | -1.4% | ||
24 |
Brittany Bishop
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 672 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Katie Drabot
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 818 | -0.3% | ||
2 |
3 Kinney
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 807 | +1.2% | PB | |
3 |
Ivy Martin
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 797 | +0.2% | SB | |
4 |
Abby Jagdfeld
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 766 | – | ||
5 |
Beata Nelson
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 741 | -1.3% | ||
6 |
Emily Kosten
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 739 | – | ||
7 |
Skylar Fore
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 738 | -0.9% | ||
8 |
Marissa Berg
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 735 | – | PB | |
9 |
Erin Falconer
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 730 | – | PB | |
10 |
Abigail Dolan
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 722 | – | PB | |
11 |
Reilly Lanigan
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 721 | +1.4% | SB | |
12 |
Jade Knueppel
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 720 | +1.8% | PB | |
13 |
Danielle Kudis
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 718 | – | PB | |
14 |
Kaia Grobe
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 716 | -0.9% | ||
15 |
Ingrid Wall
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 714 | +3.1% | PB | |
16 |
Hannah James
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 714 | +3.3% | SB | |
17 |
Rachel Wittmer
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 712 | -1.1% | ||
18 |
Danielle Nack
Mantas Swim Club
|
Mantas Swim Club | 711 | – | ||
19 |
Mallory Fox
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 711 | +3.7% | PB | |
20 |
Annie Tamblyn
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 708 | +0.0% | SB | |
20 |
Raime Jones
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 708 | -0.7% | ||
22 |
Mandie Siehs
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 707 | – | PB | |
23 |
Taylor Flummerfelt
Hawkeye
|
Hawkeye | 705 | – | PB | |
24 |
Courtney Evensen
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 701 | – | ||
25 |
Abigail Raatz
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 699 | – | ||
26 |
Carly Quast
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 695 | +0.7% | PB | |
27 |
Sarah Schemmel
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 694 | – | PB | |
28 |
Ashlyn Schoof
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 693 | -0.6% | ||
29 |
Brittany Bishop
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 692 | – | PB | |
30 |
Mary Whiting
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 689 | – | PB | |
31 |
Megan Doty
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 689 | -1.5% | ||
32 |
Kaitlynn Wheeler
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 687 | +3.3% | PB | |
33 |
Grace Tierney
Northwestern - Summer/Club
|
Northwestern - Summer/Club | 685 | -1.3% | ||
34 |
Audrey Guyett
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 685 | – | PB | |
34 |
Katie Wells
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | 685 | – | ||
36 |
Lina Kutsko
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 684 | +0.1% | PB | |
37 |
Samantha Hedrick
South East Aquatics (IA)
|
South East Aquatics (IA) | 683 | – | PB | |
38 |
Ella Tierney
Northwestern - Summer/Club
|
Northwestern - Summer/Club | 683 | – | PB | |
39 |
Emma Herold
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 682 | +3.6% | PB | |
39 |
Ava Howard
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 682 | – | ||
41 |
Daria Pyshnenko
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 681 | -2.2% | ||
42 |
Autumn Haebig
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 680 | +3.5% | PB | |
42 |
Brittany Horn
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 680 | +1.6% | SB | |
44 |
Rachel Johnson
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 680 | – | ||
44 |
Madison Preiss
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 680 | – | PB | |
46 |
Taylor Beadle
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 677 | – | ||
47 |
Allison Schumacher
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 677 | – | PB | |
48 |
Maxine Parker
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 677 | – | PB | |
49 |
Charlotte Rosenberg
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 676 | – | PB | |
50 |
Tara Chapman
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 675 | – | PB | |
51 |
Bella Smits
Fastjets
|
Fastjets | 674 | – | PB | |
52 |
Kendra Nealey
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 673 | – | PB | |
53 |
Audrey Rodawig
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | 672 | – | ||
54 |
Connie Zhang
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 672 | +5.0% | PB | |
55 |
Maddie Smith
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 671 | – | PB | |
56 |
Allison Orvis
Hawkeye
|
Hawkeye | 670 | – | PB | |
57 |
Kaitlyn Barth
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 669 | – | PB | |
58 |
Valerie Tarazi
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 669 | +0.8% | PB | |
59 |
Haley Nelson
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 667 | – | PB | |
60 |
Alexa Harris
Lane 4 Aquatics
|
Lane 4 Aquatics | 665 | – | PB | |
60 |
Andrea Basile
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 665 | – | PB | |
62 |
Maddy Potter
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 664 | +1.2% | PB | |
63 |
Abigail Rosenberg
Glenview Titan Aquatic Club
|
Glenview Titan Aquatic Club | 663 | +3.3% | SB | |
64 |
Olivia Andrew
Northwestern - Summer/Club
|
Northwestern - Summer/Club | 663 | – | ||
64 |
Cassidy Coughlin
Northwestern - Summer/Club
|
Northwestern - Summer/Club | 663 | – | PB | |
66 |
Alanna Dassoff
Unattached
|
Unattached | 662 | – | PB | |
67 |
Kelli McCarthy
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 662 | – | ||
68 |
Megan Wenman
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 661 | – | ||
69 |
Summer Campbell
Hawkeye
|
Hawkeye | 661 | – | ||
70 |
Emily Ryan
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 659 | – | PB | |
71 |
Holly Stoll
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 658 | – | ||
72 |
Lauren Leehy
Hawkeye
|
Hawkeye | 657 | – | PB | |
73 |
Carly O'Brien
Hawkeye
|
Hawkeye | 656 | – | PB | |
74 |
Kirsten Jacobsen
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 655 | -1.9% | ||
75 |
Jamie Kolar
Northwestern - Summer/Club
|
Northwestern - Summer/Club | 655 | – | ||
75 |
Kelly McNamara
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 655 | +4.4% | PB | |
77 |
Amelia Schilling
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 655 | – | ||
78 |
Anna Peterson
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 652 | – | PB | |
78 |
Riley Donlin
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 652 | – | PB | |
80 |
Bridget O'Leary
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 650 | +4.5% | PB | |
81 |
Hannah Kastigar
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 650 | – | PB | |
82 |
Meghan Lavelle
Hawkeye
|
Hawkeye | 649 | – | PB | |
83 |
Alex Moderski
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 649 | – | PB | |
84 |
Alex Knutte
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 647 | +2.1% | PB | |
85 |
Ariana Saghafi
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 647 | – | ||
86 |
Natalie Johnson
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 647 | – | ||
87 |
Lillie Hosack
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 645 | – | PB | |
88 |
Kelly Cordes
Glenview Titan Aquatic Club
|
Glenview Titan Aquatic Club | 643 | – | PB | |
88 |
Sophie Clarkowski
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 643 | – | PB | |
90 |
Madison Martin
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 643 | – | ||
91 |
Kaylyn Schoof
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 643 | +1.3% | PB | |
92 |
Lindsey Kozelsky
Mantas Swim Club
|
Mantas Swim Club | 642 | – | PB | |
93 |
Erin Buck
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 640 | – | ||
94 |
Mia Haggerty
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 640 | – | ||
95 |
Mads Hazle
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 640 | – | ||
95 |
Madison Blaydes
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 640 | – | ||
95 |
Cassandra Hutchins
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 640 | – | ||
98 |
Carolyn Jungers
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 639 | – | ||
98 |
Anna Andersen
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 639 | – | ||
98 |
Julia Green
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 639 | – | PB | |
101 |
Emily Conners
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 639 | – | PB | |
102 |
Sydnie Horne
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 639 | +0.5% | PB | |
103 |
Sam Norton
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 638 | – | PB | |
103 |
Abbey Greeneway
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 638 | +2.5% | SB | |
105 |
Samantha Adams
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 638 | +1.6% | PB | |
106 |
Brooke Evensen
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 638 | – | PB | |
107 |
Katie Taylor
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 637 | – | PB | |
108 |
Natalie Ungaretti
Team Millennium
|
Team Millennium | 636 | – | ||
109 |
Grace Arlandson
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 636 | – | PB | |
110 |
Erica King
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 635 | – | ||
111 |
Kelly Rodriguez
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 635 | – | ||
112 |
Erin Hart
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 634 | – | ||
113 |
Ellen Bloom
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 634 | – | ||
114 |
Bre Thorne
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 631 | – | ||
115 |
Maria Jardeleza
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 630 | – | ||
116 |
Courtney Barker
Scout Aquatics
|
Scout Aquatics | 629 | -2.2% | ||
117 |
Gwen Gustafson
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 628 | +6.0% | PB | |
118 |
Emma Tinney
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 627 | – | PB | |
119 |
Grace Rogowski
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 627 | +6.3% | PB | |
120 |
Ashley Post
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 626 | – | ||
121 |
Rachel Powers
DFAC
|
DFAC | 623 | +5.5% | SB | |
121 |
Lindsey Bjornstad
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 623 | +2.3% | PB | |
123 |
Paige Wells
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 622 | – | ||
123 |
Loretta Stelnicki
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 622 | – | ||
125 |
Erin McCarthy
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 621 | – | ||
126 |
Julie Kolar
Northwestern - Summer/Club
|
Northwestern - Summer/Club | 621 | – | PB | |
127 |
Jordan McGinty
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 620 | +2.3% | PB | |
128 |
Emma Wittmer
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 619 | – | ||
129 |
Danielle Bergeson
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | 618 | – | ||
129 |
Angela Le
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 618 | – | ||
129 |
Emma Ruehle
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 618 | – | ||
132 |
Anna Keane
Northwestern - Summer/Club
|
Northwestern - Summer/Club | 617 | – | ||
133 |
Gracie Taylor
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 616 | – | ||
134 |
Margaret Guanci
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | 615 | +1.9% | SB | |
135 |
Taylor Rau
Fastjets
|
Fastjets | 615 | +2.3% | PB | |
136 |
Katrina Marty
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 614 | – | PB | |
137 |
Grace Herron
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 612 | – | PB | |
138 |
Madeline Sandberg
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 611 | – | ||
138 |
Nicole Hutchins
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 611 | – | PB | |
138 |
Monica Guyette
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 611 | – | ||
141 |
Olivia Anderson
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 608 | -1.7% | ||
142 |
Theresa Mullen
Team Millennium
|
Team Millennium | 604 | – | ||
142 |
Mia Chiappe
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 604 | +0.0% | PB | |
144 |
Anna Wenman
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 603 | – | ||
145 |
Sammy Sauer
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 601 | – | ||
146 |
Madison Shimek
Mankato Mantas Swim Club
|
Mankato Mantas Swim Club | 598 | – | ||
147 |
Hallie Peterson
Fargo-Moorhead Y
|
Fargo-Moorhead Y | 592 | – | PB | |
148 |
Allison Pierce
DFAC
|
DFAC | 590 | – | ||
149 |
Emma Hepper
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | 590 | – | ||
150 |
Anna Bump
Unattached
|
Unattached | 589 | – | ||
151 |
Sophie Levy
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 588 | +1.6% | SB | |
152 |
Mekenna Scheitlin
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 586 | – | ||
153 |
Amy Pearson
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 586 | – | ||
154 |
Kendall Hermann
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 585 | +3.1% | SB | |
155 |
Jenn Kordik
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club | 581 | – | ||
156 |
Morgan Conley
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 580 | – | ||
157 |
Emily Graham
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 579 | +5.5% | PB | |
158 |
Avery Mathew
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 570 | – | ||
159 |
Erin Kennedy
Phoenix Swim Team (Minnesota)
|
Phoenix Swim Team (Minnesota) | 562 | – | ||
160 |
Lauren Harris
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 562 | – | PB | |
161 |
Cecilia Hake
Omaha Swim Federation
|
Omaha Swim Federation | 557 | – | ||
162 |
Elisa Burgstahler
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 556 | +2.6% | SB | |
163 |
Allison Schwab
North Dakota (CCS)
|
North Dakota (CCS) | 499 | – | ||
– |
Zoe Avestruz
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Amelia Anderson
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | NS | – | – |