Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kristen Romano
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 828 | +2.3% | PB | |
2 |
Summer Schmitt
Syracuse Chargers
|
Syracuse Chargers | 702 | – | ||
3 |
Andrea Ernst
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 720 | +8.2% | SB | |
4 |
Courtney Cook
Chenango Aquatic Swim Club
|
Chenango Aquatic Swim Club | 661 | – | ||
5 |
Rachel Perry
Syracuse Chargers
|
Syracuse Chargers | 650 | – | ||
6 |
Maddy Jacumski
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 650 | -5.3% | ||
7 |
Emma Shi
Sea Dragons Swim Club
|
Sea Dragons Swim Club | 640 | – | PB | |
8 |
Suhan Mestha
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 644 | – | ||
9 |
Isabelle Corgel
Lansing Cats
|
Lansing Cats | 624 | -2.0% | ||
10 |
Alexis Fredricks
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 579 | +0.5% | PB | |
11 |
Liv Holodnik
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 560 | +1.1% | PB | |
12 |
Sydney Krisanda
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 574 | +2.1% | PB | |
13 |
Olivia Sapio
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 643 | +2.0% | PB | |
14 |
Anna Grazulis
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 557 | +3.9% | PB | |
15 |
Maddie Dolce
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 553 | +2.0% | PB | |
16 |
Olivia Castro
Syracuse Chargers
|
Syracuse Chargers | 531 | +1.8% | PB | |
17 |
Sam Suer
Chenango Aquatic Swim Club
|
Chenango Aquatic Swim Club | 599 | – | ||
18 |
Natalie Brophy
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 520 | -1.3% | ||
18 |
Lindsay Stone
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 547 | -0.1% | ||
20 |
Emily Martin
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 494 | – | ||
20 |
Brooke Morrisseau
Oswego Laker Swim Club
|
Oswego Laker Swim Club | 531 | +1.9% | PB | |
21 |
Sarah Mosca
Mercury Swimming
|
Mercury Swimming | 492 | -0.8% | ||
22 |
Kate Mcpherson
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 496 | +2.9% | PB | |
23 |
Sarah Townsend
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 513 | -0.5% | ||
24 |
Sydney Atendido
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 490 | – | PB | |
25 |
Sophia Farchione
Syracuse Chargers
|
Syracuse Chargers | 478 | – | ||
26 |
Annie Fletcher
Syracuse Chargers
|
Syracuse Chargers | 541 | – | ||
27 |
Jenna Rice
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 467 | -3.0% | ||
28 |
Swati Kumar
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 466 | -0.8% | ||
29 |
Alicia Shenal
Golden Comets Swim Club
|
Golden Comets Swim Club | 478 | +6.0% | PB | |
30 |
Jessica Halladay
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 443 | -2.0% | ||
31 |
Amy Li
Mercury Swimming
|
Mercury Swimming | 513 | – | ||
32 |
Julia Sagasta
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 444 | -1.2% | ||
33 |
Abby Humphreys
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 439 | +0.3% | SB | |
34 |
Kenna Hartmann
Lansing Cats
|
Lansing Cats | 436 | +0.3% | PB | |
35 |
Emma Corby
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 507 | +4.1% | PB | |
36 |
Lauren Barlow
Mercury Swimming
|
Mercury Swimming | 421 | -0.3% | ||
37 |
Kate Mosca
Mercury Swimming
|
Mercury Swimming | 419 | +0.9% | PB | |
38 |
Katrina Wardner
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 493 | +0.9% | PB | |
39 |
Delaney LaBue
Spencerport-Greece Marlins Swim Team
|
Spencerport-Greece Marlins Swim Team | 491 | – | ||
40 |
Hannah Graesser
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 408 | – | ||
41 |
Jessica Bellis
Greater Canandaigua YMCA
|
Greater Canandaigua YMCA | 440 | – | ||
42 |
Danielle Orie
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 440 | +0.3% | PB | |
43 |
Madi Jaszcz
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 410 | +0.4% | PB | |
44 |
Ashley Gizzo
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 477 | +1.2% | PB | |
45 |
Libby Corlett
Liverpool Jets Swim Club
|
Liverpool Jets Swim Club | 405 | – | PB | |
46 |
Shelby MacSwan
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 471 | -3.0% | ||
47 |
Elizabeth Schiffhauer
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 386 | +2.5% | PB | |
48 |
Maria Giurastante
Chenango Aquatic Swim Club
|
Chenango Aquatic Swim Club | 382 | – | PB | |
49 |
Annie Birmingham
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 406 | – | PB | |
50 |
Molly Craig
Northern Tier Aq Club Ice Bust
|
Northern Tier Aq Club Ice Bust | 450 | -0.3% | ||
51 |
Clove Miller
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 437 | +1.9% | PB | |
52 |
Carley Townsend
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 387 | +1.6% | PB | |
53 |
Molly Frauenheim
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 385 | +0.3% | PB | |
54 |
Sydney Lautenslager
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 426 | -1.0% | ||
55 |
Sarabeth Hewa
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 422 | +1.4% | PB | |
56 |
Olivia Roche
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 354 | +1.2% | PB | |
57 |
Emily Taegder-Vrooman
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 347 | – | ||
58 |
Lydia Fregosi
Irondequoit Swim Club
|
Irondequoit Swim Club | 408 | +7.0% | PB | |
58 |
Charis Parker
Liverpool Jets Swim Club
|
Liverpool Jets Swim Club | 327 | – | ||
60 |
Violet Learn
Northern Tier Aq Club Ice Bust
|
Northern Tier Aq Club Ice Bust | 321 | – | PB | |
60 |
Tess Minigell
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 322 | -4.5% | ||
61 |
Hanna Pollak
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 308 | +2.1% | PB | |
62 |
Abby Schwartz
Enchanted Mountain Aquatics
|
Enchanted Mountain Aquatics | 381 | -2.0% | ||
63 |
Ella Clune
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 373 | -1.3% | ||
64 |
Sydney Kraeger
Golden Comets Swim Club
|
Golden Comets Swim Club | 289 | +2.5% | PB | |
65 |
Amanda Carroll
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 279 | – | PB | |
66 |
Carla Champagne
Liverpool Jets Swim Club
|
Liverpool Jets Swim Club | 338 | +0.9% | PB | |
67 |
Gene Arany-Lao-Kan
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 248 | – | PB | |
68 |
Erin Ebert
Sea Dragons Swim Club
|
Sea Dragons Swim Club | 267 | +1.2% | PB | |
69 |
Emily Breclaw
Liverpool Jets Swim Club
|
Liverpool Jets Swim Club | 303 | -1.6% | ||
70 |
Grace Coyle
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 223 | – | ||
71 |
Alex Berg-Pappert
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 235 | -1.5% | ||
72 |
Stephanie Adams
Liverpool Jets Swim Club
|
Liverpool Jets Swim Club | 234 | -2.8% | ||
73 |
Katherine Lyons
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 223 | – | ||
74 |
Shannon Johansen
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 216 | -1.6% | ||
75 |
Marissa Kordal
Eden Dolphins Swim Club
|
Eden Dolphins Swim Club | 217 | +1.1% | PB | |
76 |
Allison Winiecki
Eden Dolphins Swim Club
|
Eden Dolphins Swim Club | 196 | – | ||
77 |
Liz Jurs
Sharks & Eagles Aquatic Sports
|
Sharks & Eagles Aquatic Sports | 213 | – | ||
78 |
Isabella Wittman
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 189 | -0.5% | ||
78 |
Katie Ramsey
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 209 | – | ||
80 |
Sara Jakiel
Eden Dolphins Swim Club
|
Eden Dolphins Swim Club | 184 | -1.6% | ||
80 |
Leah Wardner
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 238 | -0.5% | ||
81 |
Sarah Banzer
Sharks & Eagles Aquatic Sports
|
Sharks & Eagles Aquatic Sports | 172 | -0.1% | ||
82 |
Claire Donovan
Liverpool Jets Swim Club
|
Liverpool Jets Swim Club | 140 | -1.6% | ||
83 |
Lauren Johnson
Gananda Racing Aquatic Team
|
Gananda Racing Aquatic Team | 181 | -2.9% | ||
84 |
Katie Kidder
Lansing Cats
|
Lansing Cats | 88 | – | ||
– |
Natalie Ryan
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Maggie Long
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Aleza Epstein
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alyssa Baker
Greater Canandaigua YMCA
|
Greater Canandaigua YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Emma Otto-Moudry
Lansing Cats
|
Lansing Cats | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alida Mooney
Irondequoit Swim Club
|
Irondequoit Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Madison McDonagh
Eden Dolphins Swim Club
|
Eden Dolphins Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Colleen Wilkie
Stingrays Swim Club
|
Stingrays Swim Club | NS | – | – |