Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Elliott Jones
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 20 | +3.7% | PB | |
2 |
Andrew Zhang
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Reilly Gilbert
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 16 | +8.0% | PB | |
4 |
Sam Lucas
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 15 | +3.6% | PB | |
5 |
Christopher Hardt
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
David Johnston
Rockwall Aquatic Center
|
Rockwall Aquatic Center | 13 | -0.3% | ||
7 |
Christian Ripp
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Thad Dickerson
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 11 | -1.4% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Elliott Jones
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | – | +0.5% | PB | |
2 |
Andrew Zhang
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
3 |
Reilly Gilbert
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | – | +6.3% | PB | |
4 |
David Johnston
Rockwall Aquatic Center
|
Rockwall Aquatic Center | – | -0.9% | ||
5 |
Christopher Hardt
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | – | – | PB | |
6 |
Sam Lucas
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | – | +2.1% | PB | |
7 |
Thad Dickerson
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | – | -1.6% | ||
8 |
Christian Ripp
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | – | – | ||
9 |
Andi Spiride
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 9 | -0.5% | ||
10 |
Graham Faloona
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 7 | -0.4% | ||
11 |
Thomas Shomper
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 6 | +2.2% | PB | |
12 |
Jackson Olin
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Aldrich Elvambuena
Frisco Aquatics
|
Frisco Aquatics | 4 | +1.7% | PB | |
14 |
Julian Baeza
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 3 | +0.2% | PB | |
15 |
Max Van Cauwelaert
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 2 | +1.1% | PB | |
16 |
Vic Alejos
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 1 | -3.9% | ||
17 |
Sam Parker
Capital of Texas Aquatics
|
Capital of Texas Aquatics | – | +0.7% | PB | |
18 |
Caleb McGuire-Gregory
Frisco Aquatics
|
Frisco Aquatics | – | +1.8% | PB | |
19 |
Adam Haig
CK Sailfish
|
CK Sailfish | – | -0.6% | ||
20 |
Jacob Wolf
Lone Star Aquatic Club
|
Lone Star Aquatic Club | – | +3.0% | PB | |
21 |
Kevin Bohls
El Paso Aqua Posse
|
El Paso Aqua Posse | – | +0.3% | PB | |
22 |
Rishabh Kumar
Frisco Aquatics
|
Frisco Aquatics | – | -2.0% | ||
23 |
Clayton Conklin
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | – | – | ||
24 |
Joseph Coniglio
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | – | -2.7% | ||
25 |
Byron Keller
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | – | – | ||
26 |
Skyler Conroy
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | – | – |