Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Christopher Hardt
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 20 | +7.8% | PB | |
2 |
Cotton Fields
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Elliott Jones
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 16 | +4.7% | PB | |
4 |
Thad Dickerson
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 15 | +1.3% | PB | |
5 |
David Johnston
Rockwall Aquatic Center
|
Rockwall Aquatic Center | 14 | +0.6% | PB | |
6 |
Andrew Zhang
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Sam Lucas
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 12 | +2.9% | PB | |
8 |
Alexandre Buisson
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 11 | +1.2% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
David Johnston
Rockwall Aquatic Center
|
Rockwall Aquatic Center | – | +0.9% | PB | |
2 |
Thad Dickerson
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | – | +0.5% | PB | |
3 |
Cotton Fields
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
4 |
Elliott Jones
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | – | +3.0% | PB | |
5 |
Sam Lucas
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | – | +3.1% | PB | |
6 |
Andrew Zhang
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
7 |
Christopher Hardt
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | – | +4.0% | PB | |
8 |
Alexandre Buisson
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | – | -0.8% | ||
9 |
Sam Mayes
Capital of Texas Aquatics
|
Capital of Texas Aquatics | 9 | +1.4% | PB | |
10 |
Donny Scott
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 7 | +4.1% | PB | |
11 |
Emilio Allison
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Byron Keller
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Jackson Olin
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Rishabh Kumar
Frisco Aquatics
|
Frisco Aquatics | 3 | +2.1% | PB | |
15 |
Taco Williams
Texas Gold
|
Texas Gold | 2 | -2.3% | ||
16 |
Jonny Brettmann
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 1 | +1.3% | PB | |
17 |
Kevin Bohls
El Paso Aqua Posse
|
El Paso Aqua Posse | – | +0.1% | PB | |
18 |
Julian Baeza
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | – | -2.1% | ||
19 |
Nic Daniels
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | – | +0.6% | PB | |
20 |
Joshua Lin
Frisco Aquatics
|
Frisco Aquatics | – | -1.1% | ||
21 |
Adam Haig
CK Sailfish
|
CK Sailfish | – | -0.6% | ||
22 |
Ryan Mok
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | – | -1.3% | ||
23 |
Jacob Wolf
Lone Star Aquatic Club
|
Lone Star Aquatic Club | – | -2.6% |