Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Payton Remick
Stingrays
|
Stingrays | 20 | -4.9% | ||
2 |
KC Harper
Stingrays
|
Stingrays | 17 | -4.7% | ||
3 |
Savannah Slater
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Caroline Romeo
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 15 | +1.9% | PB | |
5 |
Lily Crone
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 14 | +5.2% | PB | |
6 |
Anna Daugherty
Stingrays
|
Stingrays | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Anna Prestel
Stingrays
|
Stingrays | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Madison Fundora
Douglas County Stingrays
|
Douglas County Stingrays | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Madison McCarthy
Stingrays
|
Stingrays | 9 | -5.0% | ||
10 |
Hannah Percher
Stingrays
|
Stingrays | 7 | +2.6% | PB | |
11 |
Sarah Jahns
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Mattison Frank
Stingrays
|
Stingrays | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Caroline Kopf
Stingrays
|
Stingrays | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Lilly Zamorano
Stingrays
|
Stingrays | 3 | +4.3% | PB | |
15 |
Ava Wonn
Tidal Wave Swimming
|
Tidal Wave Swimming | 2 | -2.8% | ||
16 |
Stevie Bramble
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 1 | +1.2% | PB | |
17 |
Savannah Volden
Tidal Wave Swimming
|
Tidal Wave Swimming | – | -9.3% | ||
18 |
Megan Peterson
Tidal Wave Swimming
|
Tidal Wave Swimming | – | -1.3% | ||
19 |
Lina Le
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | – | – | ||
20 |
Eve Pepin
Stingrays
|
Stingrays | – | -3.4% | ||
21 |
Morgan Jones
City Of Atlanta
|
City Of Atlanta | – | +2.3% | PB | |
22 |
Azita Hemmati
Stingrays
|
Stingrays | – | – | ||
23 |
Hannah Drilling
Atlanta Swim Academy
|
Atlanta Swim Academy | – | – | ||
24 |
Marilyn Coughlin
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | – | – | ||
25 |
Emily Costello
Marietta Marlins
|
Marietta Marlins | – | – | ||
26 |
Anna Caroline Kirkland
Stingrays
|
Stingrays | – | – | ||
27 |
Emily Koschella
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | – | – | ||
28 |
Vivian Cassaniti
Atlanta Swim Academy
|
Atlanta Swim Academy | – | – | ||
29 |
Nyla Williams
Douglas County Stingrays
|
Douglas County Stingrays | – | – | ||
30 |
Emma Dilworth
Stingrays
|
Stingrays | – | – | ||
31 |
Harper Scott
Nautical Milers
|
Nautical Milers | – | – | ||
32 |
Michaela Worthem
Douglas County Stingrays
|
Douglas County Stingrays | – | – | ||
– |
Kinsey Miller
Splash Aquatics Club
|
Splash Aquatics Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Clara Kissner
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | NS | – | – | |
– |
Katherine Moerschel
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Rachael Horne
Stingrays
|
Stingrays | 20 | +1.0% | PB | |
2 |
Ava Gawronski
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Hope Barnick
Tidal Wave Swimming
|
Tidal Wave Swimming | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Zahra McIntosh
City Of Atlanta
|
City Of Atlanta | 15 | +6.0% | PB | |
5 |
Emily Nettles
Stingrays
|
Stingrays | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Julia Gibson
Stingrays
|
Stingrays | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Haley Burke
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Sinead De Cleir
Atlanta Swim Academy
|
Atlanta Swim Academy | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Grace Werkheiser
Stingrays
|
Stingrays | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Jada Finke
Marietta Marlins
|
Marietta Marlins | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Edna Sanchez-Rodriguez
Splash Aquatics Club
|
Splash Aquatics Club | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Emma Hall
Zaban Sharks
|
Zaban Sharks | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Emersen Boron
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Sarah Burton
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Charlotte Lane
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Caitlin Costello
Marietta Marlins
|
Marietta Marlins | 1 | – | ||
– |
Maggie Austin
Tidal Wave Swimming
|
Tidal Wave Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ciara Mitchell
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jamie Hockey
Stingrays
|
Stingrays | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lindsey Diehl
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 20 | -3.7% | ||
2 |
Jessica Dao
Splash Aquatics Club
|
Splash Aquatics Club | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Bonnie Sanchez-Rodriguez
Splash Aquatics Club
|
Splash Aquatics Club | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Gracie Byerly
Tidal Wave Swimming
|
Tidal Wave Swimming | 15 | -3.9% | ||
5 |
Stella Newton
Tidal Wave Swimming
|
Tidal Wave Swimming | 14 | -2.9% | ||
6 |
Kara Robinett
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Danielle Mitchell
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Hanna Burke
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Mary Elizabeth Guthrie
Atlanta Swim Academy
|
Atlanta Swim Academy | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Emily Morgan
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 7 | – | ||
– |
Celeste Retana
Splash Aquatics Club
|
Splash Aquatics Club | – | – |