Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mike Lucchesi
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 24 | +6.8% | SB | |
2 |
Wes Manz
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 21 | +1.5% | PB | |
3 |
Josh Lefeber
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 20 | – | PB | |
4 |
Logan Kozlik
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 19 | +2.3% | PB | |
5 |
Jonathan Jaworski
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 18 | +4.7% | PB | |
6 |
Kyle Gerum
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 17 | +3.9% | PB | |
7 |
Logan Coert
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 16 | +5.3% | PB | |
8 |
Jared Gordon
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
YMCA at Pabst Farms | 15 | +6.4% | PB | |
9 |
Jan Hansen
DFAC
|
DFAC | 14 | +2.7% | PB | |
10 |
Alec Carlson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 13 | +2.2% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
James Donnellan
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 11 | +5.0% | PB | |
12 |
Michael Lagieski
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 9 | +0.4% | SB | |
13 |
Jordan Kinney
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 8 | +5.4% | PB | |
14 |
Ivar Iverson
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 7 | +3.6% | PB | |
15 |
Eric Johnson
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 6 | – | ||
16 |
Brian Borden
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 5 | +3.4% | PB | |
17 |
Erik Wahlgren
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 4 | +3.7% | SB | |
18 |
Sam Douglass
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 3 | +1.4% | PB | |
19 |
James Weslaski
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 2 | -0.3% | ||
20 |
Samuel Piette
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 1 | +8.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mike Lucchesi
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 763 | +4.9% | SB | |
2 |
Alex Peterson-Weber
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 759 | +1.0% | PB | |
3 |
Josh Lefeber
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 748 | – | PB | |
4 |
Wes Manz
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 743 | -0.1% | ||
5 |
Jonathan Jaworski
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 741 | +3.3% | PB | |
6 |
Logan Kozlik
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 736 | +0.6% | PB | |
7 |
Kyle Gerum
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 728 | +3.1% | PB | |
8 |
Logan Coert
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 724 | +4.4% | PB | |
9 |
Alec Carlson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 717 | +2.4% | SB | |
10 |
Jan Hansen
DFAC
|
DFAC | 711 | +2.3% | PB | |
10 |
Jake Prodoehl
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 711 | – | ||
12 |
Jared Gordon
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
YMCA at Pabst Farms | 707 | +5.4% | PB | |
13 |
Ivar Iverson
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 702 | +3.4% | PB | |
14 |
Eric Johnson
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 698 | – | ||
15 |
James Donnellan
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 698 | +3.8% | PB | |
15 |
Jordan Kinney
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 697 | +4.7% | PB | |
17 |
Sam Douglass
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 694 | +2.3% | PB | |
18 |
Michael Lagieski
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 689 | -0.8% | ||
19 |
Brian Borden
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 687 | +3.1% | PB | |
20 |
James Weslaski
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 686 | +0.3% | PB | |
21 |
Samuel Piette
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 671 | +8.8% | PB | |
21 |
Erik Wahlgren
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 671 | +2.8% | SB | |
23 |
Mike Smale
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | 671 | +6.2% | PB | |
24 |
Ricky Perez
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 663 | -1.4% | ||
24 |
Shawn Lucchesi
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 661 | +1.9% | SB | |
26 |
Dan Gilbertson
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 661 | +1.4% | SB | |
27 |
Marcus Genrich
South Central Swim Team
|
South Central Swim Team | 656 | – | PB | |
28 |
Anthony Douglass
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 656 | +2.0% | PB | |
28 |
Ryan Revolinski
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 657 | +6.4% | PB | |
30 |
Connor Deitrich
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 646 | +4.2% | PB | |
31 |
Riley Pankratz
Fond du Lac Swim Club
|
Fond du Lac Swim Club | 640 | – | ||
32 |
Jack McLaughlin
Fort Atkinson Swim Team
|
Fort Atkinson Swim Team | 635 | -0.9% | ||
32 |
Caleb Meixner
DFAC
|
DFAC | 637 | +3.7% | PB | |
34 |
Michael Mills
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 634 | +2.6% | PB | |
35 |
Manny Hernandez
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 625 | -0.5% | ||
36 |
Joe Stephenson
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 621 | +0.6% | PB | |
37 |
James Hawley
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 619 | +3.2% | PB | |
38 |
Corbin Grimes
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 618 | -2.6% | ||
39 |
Kyle Amundson
South Central Swim Team
|
South Central Swim Team | 613 | – | PB | |
40 |
Collin Flynn
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 611 | +3.7% | PB | |
41 |
Nick Gess
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 607 | +3.0% | SB | |
42 |
Thomas Stigler
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 607 | +2.7% | PB | |
43 |
Sumner Latta
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 594 | +3.8% | PB | |
44 |
Tristan Grams
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 583 | +1.4% | PB | |
45 |
Gabe Wray
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 565 | +1.5% | PB | |
46 |
Peter Loftus
South Central Swim Team
|
South Central Swim Team | 556 | – | PB | |
47 |
Shane Murphy-Pociask
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 555 | +2.9% | SB | |
48 |
Samuel Amundson
South Central Swim Team
|
South Central Swim Team | 546 | +3.4% | PB | |
49 |
Mitchell Resch
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 529 | – | PB | |
50 |
Bradley Wilson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 526 | – | ||
51 |
Jacob Ainsworth
Stateline (STAT)
|
Stateline (STAT) | 507 | -1.0% | ||
52 |
Christopher Meyers
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 288 | -10.0% | ||
– |
Nicholas Petersen
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Adam Mania
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Wes Lagerhausen
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | NS | – | – | |
– |
Carl Newenhouse
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Calvin Hulse
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
LaCrosse Area YMCA | 24 | +1.8% | PB | |
2 |
Mitchell Grinwald
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 21 | +3.5% | PB | |
3 |
Noah Larson
DFAC
|
DFAC | 20 | +2.6% | PB | |
4 |
Paul Delakis
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 18.50 | +2.1% | PB | |
4 |
Bailey Bodart
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 18.50 | -0.1% | ||
6 |
Danny Larson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 17 | +3.6% | PB | |
7 |
Conrad Farrell
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 16 | +4.2% | PB | |
8 |
Andrew Shane
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 15 | +2.1% | PB | |
9 |
Duke Bednarke
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 14 | +1.1% | SB | |
10 |
Shawn Brown
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 13 | +0.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Josiah Vandenberg
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 11 | +5.3% | PB | |
12 |
Tiger Fan
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 9 | +3.0% | PB | |
13 |
Samuel Wade
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 8 | +1.0% | PB | |
14 |
Oscar Strieter
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 7 | +2.4% | PB | |
15 |
Michael Perry
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 6 | +7.6% | PB | |
16 |
Haoxiang Liang
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 5 | +0.4% | PB | |
17 |
Jacob Aegerter
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 4 | +3.4% | PB | |
18 |
Joseph Mioduszewski
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 3 | +2.2% | PB | |
19 |
Nathan Carlson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | +1.1% | PB | |
20 |
Michael Fischer
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 1 | +0.7% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Noah Larson
DFAC
|
DFAC | 807 | +2.9% | PB | |
2 |
Bailey Bodart
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 760 | -0.2% | ||
3 |
Calvin Hulse
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
LaCrosse Area YMCA | 753 | +0.6% | PB | |
4 |
Paul Delakis
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 771 | +0.9% | PB | |
5 |
Mitchell Grinwald
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 723 | +1.4% | SB | |
6 |
Danny Larson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 714 | +1.6% | PB | |
7 |
Conrad Farrell
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 746 | +3.6% | PB | |
8 |
Duke Bednarke
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 710 | +1.8% | PB | |
9 |
Andrew Shane
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 689 | +1.3% | PB | |
10 |
Shawn Brown
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 676 | +0.5% | PB | |
11 |
Josiah Vandenberg
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 709 | +4.4% | PB | |
12 |
Tiger Fan
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 705 | +2.4% | PB | |
13 |
Samuel Wade
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 697 | +0.9% | PB | |
14 |
Michael Fischer
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 671 | +1.5% | PB | |
15 |
Haoxiang Liang
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 636 | +0.3% | PB | |
16 |
Michael Perry
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 635 | +6.9% | PB | |
17 |
Joseph Mioduszewski
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 631 | +2.4% | PB | |
17 |
Jacob Aegerter
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 631 | +3.5% | PB | |
19 |
Oscar Strieter
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 659 | +1.1% | PB | |
20 |
Nathan Carlson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 657 | +1.2% | PB | |
21 |
Cooper Scarmardo
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 653 | +2.8% | PB | |
22 |
Richard Szweda
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 613 | +4.8% | PB | |
23 |
David Vowels
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
YMCA at Pabst Farms | 645 | +1.7% | PB | |
24 |
Sullivan Bradley
South Central Swim Team
|
South Central Swim Team | 609 | +2.4% | PB | |
25 |
John Loepfe
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
LaCrosse Area YMCA | 608 | +1.8% | PB | |
26 |
Drake Horton
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 640 | +0.3% | PB | |
26 |
Tyler Sato
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 640 | – | ||
28 |
Collin Siverhus
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 605 | +2.6% | PB | |
29 |
Ethan Perry
South Central Swim Team
|
South Central Swim Team | 584 | +1.4% | PB | |
30 |
Charles Radloff
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 580 | – | PB | |
31 |
Dominic Allard
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 577 | +2.7% | PB | |
32 |
Elijah Rule Rule
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | 577 | – | PB | |
33 |
DJ Nowacki
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 604 | +1.9% | PB | |
33 |
Jarod Verboort
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | 604 | +3.9% | PB | |
35 |
Jake Larsen
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | 602 | +4.4% | PB | |
36 |
Andrew Kressin
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 585 | +1.6% | PB | |
37 |
Eli Borg
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 572 | – | PB | |
38 |
Dylan Hall
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 519 | – | ||
39 |
James Guskov
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 551 | +0.8% | SB | |
40 |
Jack McCormick
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 537 | +2.9% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zach Sekaran
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 24 | +4.4% | PB | |
2 |
James Kostrzewa
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 21 | +3.3% | PB | |
3 |
Quyn Duffy
Ripon Community Swim Club
|
Ripon Community Swim Club | 20 | +6.4% | PB | |
4 |
Mason Schoof
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 19 | -0.9% | ||
5 |
Eliason Rocke
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 18 | +3.6% | PB | |
6 |
Lain Weaver
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 17 | – | ||
7 |
Joshua Paquette
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 16 | +4.7% | PB | |
8 |
Ryan Linnihan
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 15 | +5.8% | PB | |
9 |
Christian Hedeen
Fond du Lac Swim Club
|
Fond du Lac Swim Club | 14 | +5.2% | PB | |
10 |
justin Craig
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 13 | +5.8% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Lucas Barry
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 11 | +1.6% | PB | |
12 |
Matthew Katz
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 9 | +0.4% | PB | |
13 |
Jacob Carlson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 8 | +1.5% | PB | |
14 |
Ben Hendel
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | 7 | +3.2% | PB | |
15 |
Steve Novinska
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 6 | +2.0% | PB | |
16 |
Ben Davis
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 5 | – | PB | |
17 |
connor Clemetson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 4 | +2.4% | PB | |
18 |
Josh Lohmeier
Waterloo Swim Cl
|
Waterloo Swim Cl | 3 | -1.3% | ||
19 |
Aaron Donovan
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 2 | +1.6% | PB | |
– |
Will Bethard
Fort Atkinson Swim Team
|
Fort Atkinson Swim Team | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mason Schoof
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 772 | -0.4% | ||
2 |
James Kostrzewa
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 851 | +2.6% | PB | |
3 |
Quyn Duffy
Ripon Community Swim Club
|
Ripon Community Swim Club | 731 | +4.6% | PB | |
4 |
Zach Sekaran
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 729 | +0.4% | PB | |
5 |
Eliason Rocke
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 728 | +2.4% | PB | |
6 |
Christian Hedeen
Fond du Lac Swim Club
|
Fond du Lac Swim Club | 775 | +5.4% | PB | |
7 |
Ryan Linnihan
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 767 | +5.2% | PB | |
8 |
justin Craig
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 766 | +5.9% | PB | |
9 |
Lain Weaver
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 657 | – | ||
10 |
Joshua Paquette
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 656 | +3.1% | PB | |
11 |
Matthew Katz
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 655 | +0.3% | PB | |
12 |
Will Bethard
Fort Atkinson Swim Team
|
Fort Atkinson Swim Team | 735 | +0.0% | PB | |
13 |
Ben Hendel
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | 640 | +3.2% | PB | |
14 |
Jacob Carlson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 719 | +0.4% | PB | |
15 |
Lucas Barry
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 619 | -0.6% | ||
16 |
Steve Novinska
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 616 | +2.7% | PB | |
17 |
Emer Martinez
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 605 | +4.6% | PB | |
18 |
Aaron Donovan
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 585 | +2.0% | PB | |
19 |
Josh Lohmeier
Waterloo Swim Cl
|
Waterloo Swim Cl | 580 | -1.4% | ||
20 |
connor Clemetson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 664 | +1.2% | PB | |
21 |
Ben Davis
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 570 | – | PB | |
22 |
Chris George
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 644 | +5.7% | PB | |
23 |
Ian Reynolds
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 642 | +1.3% | PB | |
24 |
Jacob Burgener
DFAC
|
DFAC | 638 | -0.9% | ||
25 |
Andrew Lund
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 627 | +3.7% | PB | |
26 |
William Buhler
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 530 | +5.1% | PB | |
27 |
Joe Herrick
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 524 | – | ||
28 |
Lucas Farrar
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 497 | +2.1% | PB | |
28 |
Will Grintjes
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 497 | +3.3% | PB | |
30 |
Collin Braatz
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | 581 | – | PB | |
31 |
Nolan Hensley
Stateline (STAT)
|
Stateline (STAT) | 470 | +1.3% | PB | |
32 |
Jonah Gibson
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 530 | +1.6% | PB | |
33 |
Cade Roggenbauer
Waterloo Swim Cl
|
Waterloo Swim Cl | 510 | +1.2% | PB | |
34 |
Emory Lietz
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | 382 | – | PB | |
35 |
Owen Hallmark
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 200 | -9.4% |