Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Enrique Andrade
Asociacion de Natacion la Vega
|
Asociacion de Natacion la Vega | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Diego Alvarado
El Salvador
|
El Salvador | 17 | -1.1% | ||
3 |
Mario Jiménez
Hatillo Cronos
|
Hatillo Cronos | 16 | +2.5% | PB | |
4 |
Jorge Morales
Alajuela
|
Alajuela | 15 | +7.4% | PB | |
5 |
Lucas Ega Diaz
Asociacion Natacion Del Distrito
|
Asociacion Natacion Del Distrito | 14 | -2.4% | ||
6 |
Rayven De Los Santos
Asociacion Natacion Del Distrito
|
Asociacion Natacion Del Distrito | 13 | -0.1% | ||
– |
David Arias Gonzales
Seleccion Risaralda
|
Seleccion Risaralda | NS | – | – | |
– |
Axel Moquete
Asociacion Natacion Del Distrito
|
Asociacion Natacion Del Distrito | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Enrique Andrade
Asociacion de Natacion la Vega
|
Asociacion de Natacion la Vega | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Diego Alvarado
El Salvador
|
El Salvador | 17 | -1.1% | ||
3 |
Mario Jiménez
Hatillo Cronos
|
Hatillo Cronos | 16 | +2.5% | PB | |
4 |
Lucas Ega Diaz
Asociacion Natacion Del Distrito
|
Asociacion Natacion Del Distrito | 15 | -2.4% | ||
5 |
Rayven De Los Santos
Asociacion Natacion Del Distrito
|
Asociacion Natacion Del Distrito | 14 | -0.1% | ||
6 |
Luis Guerrero Oviedo
Santa Ana
|
Santa Ana | 13 | – | ||
– |
David Arias Gonzales
Seleccion Risaralda
|
Seleccion Risaralda | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jorge Morales
Alajuela
|
Alajuela | 20 | +7.4% | PB | |
2 |
Alonso Zamora
Asoc Belemita de Natación
|
Asoc Belemita de Natación | 17 | +4.7% | SB | |
3 |
Diego Peña
Aqua Center El Salvador
|
Aqua Center El Salvador | 16 | +2.3% | PB | |
4 |
Gabriel Cordero
Hatillo Cronos
|
Hatillo Cronos | 15 | +2.0% | PB | |
5 |
David Sandi
Santa Ana
|
Santa Ana | 14 | +2.7% | PB | |
6 |
Daniel Rodríguez
AJ Swim Team
|
AJ Swim Team | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Eduardo Durón
AJ Swim Team
|
AJ Swim Team | 12 | – | PB | |
– |
Elijah Reyes
Asociacion de Natacion la Vega
|
Asociacion de Natacion la Vega | NS | – | – | |
– |
Axel Moquete
Asociacion Natacion Del Distrito
|
Asociacion Natacion Del Distrito | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kavon Clarke
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Justin Acuña
Santa Ana
|
Santa Ana | 17 | +2.8% | PB | |
3 |
Jeiko Obando
Santa Ana
|
Santa Ana | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Juan Felipe Toro Arias
SALESIANO
|
SALESIANO | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Angelo Castro
Alajuela
|
Alajuela | 14 | +10.1% | PB | |
6 |
Caleb Lizano
Alajuela
|
Alajuela | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Santiago Oliva
Asonat de Sacatepéquez
|
Asonat de Sacatepéquez | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Benjamin Garcia
Asociacion Natacion Del Distrito
|
Asociacion Natacion Del Distrito | 11 | +1.2% | PB | |
9 |
Alann Cardona Osorio
SALESIANO
|
SALESIANO | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Carlos Xavier Lagos
Club Tiburones de Honduras
|
Club Tiburones de Honduras | 7 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jorge Balan
Asonat de Chimaltenango
|
Asonat de Chimaltenango | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Andrés Rojas
Alajuela
|
Alajuela | 17 | +7.4% | PB |