Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sarah SJOESTROEM
Sodertorns simsallskap
|
Sodertorns simsallskap | 942 | -1.2% | ||
2 |
Louise Hansson
Helsingborgs Simsällskap
|
Helsingborgs Simsällskap | 823 | -0.3% | ||
3 |
Michelle COLEMAN
Spårvägen Simförening
|
Spårvägen Simförening | 809 | +1.8% | SB | |
4 |
Emilie Beckmann
GTI-TUNE
|
GTI-TUNE | 787 | – | ||
5 |
Tamara Potocka
KSP DELFIN Zilina
|
KSP DELFIN Zilina | 774 | +1.5% | SB | |
6 |
Helena Rosendahl Bach
Aalborg svømmeklub
|
Aalborg svømmeklub | 757 | +2.1% | PB | |
7 |
Jessica Felsner
SC Aqua Köln
|
SC Aqua Köln | 755 | -1.4% | ||
8 |
Amalie MIKKELSEN
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub
|
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub | 744 | -0.7% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Aliisa Soini
Finland
|
Finland | 747 | +0.0% | PB | |
2 |
Emmy Hällkvist
TÄBY SIM
|
TÄBY SIM | 737 | – | ||
3 |
Emelie Fast
Sodertorns simsallskap
|
Sodertorns simsallskap | 734 | – | ||
4 |
Sophie Hansson
Helsingborgs Simsällskap
|
Helsingborgs Simsällskap | 725 | – | ||
5 |
Mariangela Boitsuk
Kalevi Ujumiskool
|
Kalevi Ujumiskool | 710 | -1.7% | ||
6 |
Mari Moen
Lambertseter SK
|
Lambertseter SK | 697 | – | ||
7 |
Frida Stretre Løbersli
TRITON LIL
|
TRITON LIL | 651 | – | PB | |
8 |
Alice Velden
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04
|
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 | 640 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Venla Holma
ÅTUS
|
ÅTUS | 668 | +2.0% | PB | |
2 |
Melissa Paukkunen
Vanders
|
Vanders | 639 | +2.6% | PB | |
3 |
Saga Andersson
SÖDERHAMN
|
SÖDERHAMN | 630 | – | PB | |
4 |
Fia Stenman
Finland
|
Finland | 622 | – | PB | |
5 |
Lotta MOILANEN
Finland
|
Finland | 618 | – | ||
6 |
Alexandra Hrnčárová
KSP DELFIN Zilina
|
KSP DELFIN Zilina | 615 | -0.9% | ||
6 |
Mimmi Nordström Renlund
Sodertorns simsallskap
|
Sodertorns simsallskap | 615 | – | PB | |
8 |
Sara Lofter
SK Neptun
|
SK Neptun | 610 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sarah SJOESTROEM
Sodertorns simsallskap
|
Sodertorns simsallskap | 862 | -4.2% | ||
2 |
Emilie Beckmann
GTI-TUNE
|
GTI-TUNE | 789 | – | ||
3 |
Michelle COLEMAN
Spårvägen Simförening
|
Spårvägen Simförening | 783 | +0.7% | SB | |
4 |
Louise Hansson
Helsingborgs Simsällskap
|
Helsingborgs Simsällskap | 771 | -2.5% | ||
5 |
Tamara Potocka
KSP DELFIN Zilina
|
KSP DELFIN Zilina | 758 | +0.8% | SB | |
6 |
Jessica Felsner
SC Aqua Köln
|
SC Aqua Köln | 743 | -1.9% | ||
7 |
Amalie MIKKELSEN
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub
|
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub | 726 | -1.5% | ||
8 |
Helena Rosendahl Bach
Aalborg svømmeklub
|
Aalborg svømmeklub | 716 | +0.2% | PB | |
9 |
Aliisa Soini
Finland
|
Finland | 713 | -1.6% | ||
9 |
Emmy Hällkvist
TÄBY SIM
|
TÄBY SIM | 713 | – | ||
11 |
Emelie Fast
Sodertorns simsallskap
|
Sodertorns simsallskap | 703 | – | ||
11 |
Sophie Hansson
Helsingborgs Simsällskap
|
Helsingborgs Simsällskap | 700 | – | ||
12 |
Mariangela Boitsuk
Kalevi Ujumiskool
|
Kalevi Ujumiskool | 674 | -3.5% | ||
13 |
Alice Velden
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04
|
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 | 669 | – | ||
14 |
Mari Moen
Lambertseter SK
|
Lambertseter SK | 668 | – | ||
15 |
Frida Stretre Løbersli
TRITON LIL
|
TRITON LIL | 656 | – | PB | |
16 |
Anastasia URBANIAK
SC Thionville
|
SC Thionville | 655 | – | ||
17 |
Sirena Rowe
Colombia
|
Colombia | 647 | -3.5% | ||
18 |
Olivia Klint Ipsa
Kristianstads SLS
|
Kristianstads SLS | 641 | – | ||
19 |
Clara Sandberg
SK Elfsborg
|
SK Elfsborg | 640 | – | ||
20 |
Felicia Klintemar
SK Neptun
|
SK Neptun | 635 | – | PB | |
21 |
Nea Rautalin
Uinti Tampere
|
Uinti Tampere | 633 | -0.8% | ||
22 |
Julia Lindgren
Falu Simsällskap
|
Falu Simsällskap | 633 | – | ||
23 |
Laura Mäki
Cetus
|
Cetus | 631 | – | ||
24 |
Zinna Bengtsson Nimander
SK Triton
|
SK Triton | 625 | – | PB | |
25 |
Mimmi Nordström Renlund
Sodertorns simsallskap
|
Sodertorns simsallskap | 623 | – | PB | |
26 |
Mathilda Sandberg
TÄBY SIM
|
TÄBY SIM | 623 | – | ||
27 |
Melissa Paukkunen
Vanders
|
Vanders | 622 | +1.7% | PB | |
28 |
Lovisa Ramsten
SK Neptun
|
SK Neptun | 621 | – | PB | |
29 |
Kiia Metsäkonkola
Finland
|
Finland | 617 | -1.7% | ||
30 |
Elsa Bergh
Njurunda Simsällskap
|
Njurunda Simsällskap | 614 | – | PB | |
31 |
Lotta MOILANEN
Finland
|
Finland | 612 | – | ||
31 |
Vilma Unnermark
Sodertorns simsallskap
|
Sodertorns simsallskap | 612 | – | ||
33 |
Alexandra Hrnčárová
KSP DELFIN Zilina
|
KSP DELFIN Zilina | 611 | -1.1% | ||
33 |
Essi Ahvenainen
Vanders
|
Vanders | 610 | -1.8% | ||
34 |
Saga Andersson
SÖDERHAMN
|
SÖDERHAMN | 605 | – | PB | |
34 |
Teea Jestoi
Finland
|
Finland | 605 | -0.1% | ||
36 |
Fia Stenman
Finland
|
Finland | 603 | – | ||
36 |
Sara Lofter
SK Neptun
|
SK Neptun | 600 | – | PB | |
36 |
Siri Lindén
KARLSKRONA
|
KARLSKRONA | 600 | – | PB | |
38 |
Lilli Kulpakko
TuUL
|
TuUL | 599 | +0.2% | SB | |
38 |
Erma Duratovic
Trelleborg Sim
|
Trelleborg Sim | 596 | – | PB | |
39 |
Venla Holma
ÅTUS
|
ÅTUS | 591 | -2.1% | ||
40 |
Olivia Staafgård
Helsingborgs Simsällskap
|
Helsingborgs Simsällskap | 590 | – | PB | |
41 |
Astrid Lönn
Harnäs Skutskär Simsällskap
|
Harnäs Skutskär Simsällskap | 590 | – | PB | |
42 |
Amelia Johansson Lindkvist
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb
|
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb | 589 | – | PB | |
43 |
Thea Bergström
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04
|
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 | 588 | – | PB | |
43 |
Alma Thunberg
Spårvägen Simförening
|
Spårvägen Simförening | 588 | – | ||
45 |
Maria Karvonen
Finland
|
Finland | 587 | +1.9% | SB | |
45 |
Matilda Wassblad
Uddevalla Sim
|
Uddevalla Sim | 587 | – | ||
46 |
Julia Andersson
KARLSKRONA
|
KARLSKRONA | 586 | – | PB | |
47 |
Nadin Szeghalmi
Stockholmspolisens IF Simfoerening
|
Stockholmspolisens IF Simfoerening | 581 | – | ||
47 |
Emma Jönsson
Helsingborgs Simsällskap
|
Helsingborgs Simsällskap | 581 | – | PB | |
49 |
Alicia Soderlind
Tyresö Simsällskap
|
Tyresö Simsällskap | 580 | – | PB | |
49 |
Elsa Sjöström
SK Elfsborg
|
SK Elfsborg | 578 | – | PB | |
50 |
Lovisa Sjöholm
Helsingborgs Simsällskap
|
Helsingborgs Simsällskap | 577 | – | PB | |
51 |
Maja Modin
Njurunda Simsällskap
|
Njurunda Simsällskap | 577 | – | PB | |
51 |
Anniina MURTO
Finland
|
Finland | 577 | – | ||
53 |
Hannah Hemberg
Simklubben S 02
|
Simklubben S 02 | 576 | – | PB | |
53 |
Malva Sjödahl
SK Neptun
|
SK Neptun | 575 | – | PB | |
54 |
Manon Domingeon
ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS
|
ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | 574 | – | ||
55 |
Inka Vahtola
Finland
|
Finland | 571 | -0.6% | ||
56 |
Emilia Christiansen
Södertälje Simsällskap
|
Södertälje Simsällskap | 570 | +1.8% | SB | |
57 |
Eneli Jefimova
Kalevi Ujumiskool
|
Kalevi Ujumiskool | 569 | +3.2% | SB | |
58 |
Rebecca Mattsson
SK Neptun
|
SK Neptun | 565 | – | ||
59 |
Emma Maric
Landskrona Simsällskap
|
Landskrona Simsällskap | 564 | – | PB | |
60 |
Emelie Ek Warn
Landskrona Simsällskap
|
Landskrona Simsällskap | 564 | – | ||
61 |
Josefin Alm
Tyresö Simsällskap
|
Tyresö Simsällskap | 563 | – | PB | |
62 |
Anna Mattila
ORCA
|
ORCA | 562 | -0.7% | ||
63 |
Nina Pavlovic Cano
Väsby Simsällskap
|
Väsby Simsällskap | 558 | +1.0% | PB | |
64 |
Cecilia Krans
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04
|
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 | 556 | – | PB | |
65 |
Valeriia Khatsarevych
SK Laxen
|
SK Laxen | 555 | – | ||
66 |
Vera Popova
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04
|
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 | 553 | – | ||
67 |
Kiira Mauranen
SK Neptun
|
SK Neptun | 552 | +1.0% | SB | |
68 |
Leja Dielininkaityte
Randaberg IL
|
Randaberg IL | 549 | +0.9% | PB | |
69 |
Ellen KAITURI
Finland
|
Finland | 549 | +0.5% | PB | |
69 |
Else Jomaa
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04
|
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 | 549 | – | PB | |
71 |
Frida Olofsson
Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap
|
Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap | 547 | – | ||
71 |
Anna Eneroth
SK Neptun
|
SK Neptun | 546 | – | PB | |
72 |
Therese Baltzarsson
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04
|
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 | 545 | – | ||
73 |
Hilma Ihreborn
Värnamo Simsällskap
|
Värnamo Simsällskap | 544 | – | ||
74 |
Alva Rohman
Uddevalla Sim
|
Uddevalla Sim | 542 | – | PB | |
75 |
Kerttu Kiiski
Cetus
|
Cetus | 539 | -0.9% | ||
76 |
Toska Helene Hartung
SC DHfK Leipzig
|
SC DHfK Leipzig | 538 | – | ||
77 |
Alma Brantemark
SK Neptun
|
SK Neptun | 537 | – | ||
78 |
Sally Olsson
SK Elfsborg
|
SK Elfsborg | 534 | – | ||
78 |
Nellie Björkqvist
Sjöbo Simsällskap
|
Sjöbo Simsällskap | 534 | – | ||
78 |
Tindra Karjanmaa
TÄBY SIM
|
TÄBY SIM | 534 | – | ||
81 |
Alexandra Alkas Alias
Spårvägen Simförening
|
Spårvägen Simförening | 532 | – | PB | |
80 |
Tilda Stenmark
Helsingborgs Simsällskap
|
Helsingborgs Simsällskap | 531 | – | PB | |
81 |
Isabelle Nilsson
Harnäs Skutskär Simsällskap
|
Harnäs Skutskär Simsällskap | 528 | – | PB | |
82 |
Justine BROC
SC Thionville
|
SC Thionville | 526 | – | PB | |
82 |
Lola MALLET
SC Thionville
|
SC Thionville | 526 | – | ||
82 |
Tilde Haugsnes
Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap
|
Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap | 526 | – | ||
85 |
Alma Brorson
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb
|
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb | 523 | – | PB | |
84 |
Elly Vendel
Ängelholms Simsällskap
|
Ängelholms Simsällskap | 521 | – | ||
85 |
Klara Uddeholt
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb
|
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb | 517 | – | ||
86 |
Ellen Franzén
TÄBY SIM
|
TÄBY SIM | 516 | – | PB | |
87 |
Janina Granberg
Finland
|
Finland | 514 | +3.1% | PB | |
88 |
Isabella Westberg
Järfälla Simsällskap
|
Järfälla Simsällskap | 512 | – | PB | |
89 |
Svea Strömwall
Södertälje Simsällskap
|
Södertälje Simsällskap | 510 | – | ||
89 |
Hilda Hou Vasiiliagou
Helsingborgs Simsällskap
|
Helsingborgs Simsällskap | 510 | – | ||
91 |
Moa Ekberg
Landskrona Simsällskap
|
Landskrona Simsällskap | 507 | – | ||
91 |
Ebba Pantzar
Jönköpings Simsällskap
|
Jönköpings Simsällskap | 505 | – | ||
91 |
Nina Mirkhan
Värnamo Simsällskap
|
Värnamo Simsällskap | 505 | – | PB | |
91 |
Nellie Westerlund
KARLSTAD
|
KARLSTAD | 505 | – | ||
94 |
Leia Bergling
Järfälla Simsällskap
|
Järfälla Simsällskap | 504 | – | PB | |
92 |
Vega Vollmer
Helsingborgs Simsällskap
|
Helsingborgs Simsällskap | 504 | – | ||
94 |
Kateryna Lato
TÄBY SIM
|
TÄBY SIM | 503 | – | ||
94 |
Sara Arnö
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04
|
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 | 500 | – | ||
95 |
Annahita Kamkar
Upsala Simsällskap
|
Upsala Simsällskap | 499 | – | PB | |
96 |
Celina Olsen
Sandnesslk
|
Sandnesslk | 495 | – | ||
97 |
Felicia Forss
SK Neptun
|
SK Neptun | 494 | – | PB | |
97 |
Lava Pelling Trautenberger
Upsala Simsällskap
|
Upsala Simsällskap | 494 | – | PB | |
99 |
Maja Ljungdahl
SK Laxen
|
SK Laxen | 492 | – | PB | |
99 |
Hannah Kinane
Järfälla Simsällskap
|
Järfälla Simsällskap | 489 | – | ||
100 |
Linnéa Betzel
Falu Simsällskap
|
Falu Simsällskap | 488 | – | PB | |
101 |
Sammi Thai
Eskilstuna Simklubb
|
Eskilstuna Simklubb | 487 | – | ||
102 |
Selma Syrjänen
ÅTUS
|
ÅTUS | 486 | -1.0% | ||
103 |
Ida Osund-Ireland
SK Neptun
|
SK Neptun | 483 | – | ||
104 |
Moa Nyblom
TÄBY SIM
|
TÄBY SIM | 482 | – | ||
105 |
Nike Söderström
Upsala Simsällskap
|
Upsala Simsällskap | 476 | – | PB | |
106 |
Ester Jonsson
Kalmar Simsällskap
|
Kalmar Simsällskap | 475 | – | ||
106 |
Sara Nyqvist
Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap
|
Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap | 475 | – | ||
108 |
Saga Johannesson
GÖTEBORG
|
GÖTEBORG | 472 | – | ||
108 |
Sofie Jönsson
Sjöbo Simsällskap
|
Sjöbo Simsällskap | 470 | – | ||
109 |
Leah Ishaq
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04
|
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 | 466 | – | PB | |
110 |
Freja Malmgren
Helsingborgs Simsällskap
|
Helsingborgs Simsällskap | 461 | – | PB | |
111 |
Maya-Li Orrego
Eskilstuna Simklubb
|
Eskilstuna Simklubb | 456 | – | PB | |
112 |
Alva Marhold
Väsby Simsällskap
|
Väsby Simsällskap | 456 | +6.6% | PB | |
113 |
Freja Kroll Hallin
Järfälla Simsällskap
|
Järfälla Simsällskap | 455 | – | ||
114 |
Maja Jensen
Landskrona Simsällskap
|
Landskrona Simsällskap | 448 | – | ||
115 |
Sara Pölkki
Södertälje Simsällskap
|
Södertälje Simsällskap | 448 | – | ||
116 |
Gilma Janesjö
Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap
|
Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap | 447 | – | PB | |
117 |
Olivia Elmquist
Järfälla Simsällskap
|
Järfälla Simsällskap | 446 | – | PB | |
118 |
Marta Rychter
TP Olimpijczyk Aleksandrów
|
TP Olimpijczyk Aleksandrów | 445 | – | PB | |
118 |
Hedda Härning Nilsson
TÄBY SIM
|
TÄBY SIM | 445 | – | PB | |
120 |
Emma Johansson
Föreningen Varberg Sim
|
Föreningen Varberg Sim | 445 | – | PB | |
120 |
Agnes Jonasson
Njurunda Simsällskap
|
Njurunda Simsällskap | 440 | – | PB | |
121 |
Olivia Larsson
Järfälla Simsällskap
|
Järfälla Simsällskap | 435 | – | ||
122 |
Elsa Dahlberg
Värnamo Simsällskap
|
Värnamo Simsällskap | 433 | – | PB | |
123 |
Juni Stenbacka
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04
|
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 | 416 | – | PB | |
124 |
Iris Thorngren
Upsala Simsällskap
|
Upsala Simsällskap | 414 | – | ||
125 |
Tyra Henningsson
Sundsvalls Simsällskap
|
Sundsvalls Simsällskap | 409 | – | ||
126 |
Alina Färm
Spårvägen Simförening
|
Spårvägen Simförening | 404 | – | PB | |
127 |
Anna Liljeberg
ÅTUS
|
ÅTUS | 404 | -2.3% | ||
128 |
Livia Ek
GÖTEBORG
|
GÖTEBORG | 402 | – | ||
129 |
Sofia Isberg
GÖTEBORG
|
GÖTEBORG | 395 | – | PB | |
– |
Hedvig Kinnunen
SK Neptun
|
SK Neptun | NS | – | – | |
– |
Johanna Bagelius
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb
|
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb | NS | – | – |