Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dan Wallace
Warrender Baths Club
|
Warrender Baths Club | 691 | +6.7% | SB | |
1 |
Grier Vandermeulen
Stirling Swimming
|
Stirling Swimming | 616 | – | ||
1 |
Eddie Watson
Dyce ASC
|
Dyce ASC | 607 | +4.7% | SB | |
2 |
Finlay Saunders
Heart of Midlothian ASC
|
Heart of Midlothian ASC | 587 | +7.1% | PB | |
3 |
Matus Mydliar
Aberdeen Dolphin SC
|
Aberdeen Dolphin SC | 569 | – | ||
4 |
Craig Stevens
Dumfries
|
Dumfries | 566 | +7.4% | PB | |
1 |
Rob Lee
Grangemouth ASC
|
Grangemouth ASC | 547 | – | ||
2 |
Johnston Macpherson-Stewart
Free Style SC
|
Free Style SC | 534 | – | ||
3 |
Jamie Waller
Heart of Midlothian ASC
|
Heart of Midlothian ASC | 524 | +5.8% | SB | |
1 |
Martin Snape
Aberdeen Dolphin SC
|
Aberdeen Dolphin SC | 523 | – | ||
1 |
Ed Rafipay
Garioch ASC
|
Garioch ASC | 511 | +9.1% | SB | |
4 |
Michael Ross
Warrender Baths Club
|
Warrender Baths Club | 511 | +6.1% | PB | |
5 |
Scott Mitchell
Glenrothes ASC
|
Glenrothes ASC | 508 | – | PB | |
2 |
Steven Binnie
Grangemouth ASC
|
Grangemouth ASC | 500 | – | ||
6 |
Stuart Morrison
Warrender Baths Club
|
Warrender Baths Club | 492 | +5.3% | PB | |
5 |
Sam Chittleburgh
Aberdeen Dolphin SC
|
Aberdeen Dolphin SC | 490 | – | PB | |
2 |
Connor Mollison
Warrender Baths Club
|
Warrender Baths Club | 484 | – | ||
7 |
Timothy Ridgley
Thurso ASC
|
Thurso ASC | 480 | – | ||
8 |
Euan Simpson
Perth Masters
|
Perth Masters | 480 | +2.9% | PB | |
6 |
Ben Banford
Moray Masters
|
Moray Masters | 469 | +10.3% | PB | |
9 |
Max Nozedar
Silver City Blues Masters
|
Silver City Blues Masters | 465 | +4.9% | PB | |
7 |
Matthew Scott
Aberdeen ASC
|
Aberdeen ASC | 462 | +6.3% | PB | |
10 |
Ross Griffiths
Aberdeen Dolphin SC
|
Aberdeen Dolphin SC | 460 | +2.4% | PB | |
8 |
Robbie Thomson
Univ of Aberdeen
|
Univ of Aberdeen | 454 | – | PB | |
3 |
Ian Sutherland
Heart of Midlothian ASC
|
Heart of Midlothian ASC | 445 | +4.9% | PB | |
11 |
Ronan Payne
Swim IT
|
Swim IT | 443 | +3.5% | PB | |
1 |
Kevin McMurray
Hamilton Baths ASC
|
Hamilton Baths ASC | 442 | – | ||
1 |
Viacheslav Smerkis
Kings Cormorants
|
Kings Cormorants | 433 | +11.2% | PB | |
1 |
Ian MCKAY
Warrender Baths Club
|
Warrender Baths Club | 429 | +11.4% | PB | |
2 |
Scott McAllister
Heart of Midlothian ASC
|
Heart of Midlothian ASC | 429 | +4.9% | PB | |
2 |
Kevin Reynard
Silver City Blues Masters
|
Silver City Blues Masters | 426 | +8.3% | PB | |
2 |
Jason Kenney
Warrender Baths Club
|
Warrender Baths Club | 412 | +8.1% | PB | |
1 |
Mark Jones
Warrender Baths Club
|
Warrender Baths Club | 404 | +10.2% | PB | |
4 |
David Smith
Aberdeen Dolphin SC
|
Aberdeen Dolphin SC | 399 | – | ||
5 |
Fraser McKane
Swim IT
|
Swim IT | 395 | – | ||
2 |
Keith Johnston
Warrender Baths Club
|
Warrender Baths Club | 371 | +7.1% | PB | |
3 |
Erlend Alstad
Unattached
|
Unattached | 367 | – | ||
3 |
Chris Murphy
Dyce ASC
|
Dyce ASC | 353 | – | ||
12 |
Nathan Goodridge
Unattached
|
Unattached | 350 | +9.4% | PB | |
3 |
Andy Turnbull
Stirling Swimming
|
Stirling Swimming | 339 | +7.5% | PB | |
4 |
Kris Copeland
Dun City Aquatics
|
Dun City Aquatics | 335 | +4.4% | PB | |
2 |
Andrew Langman
Garioch ASC
|
Garioch ASC | 331 | +10.4% | PB | |
5 |
Richard Farquhar
Stirling Swimming
|
Stirling Swimming | 328 | – | ||
4 |
Paul O'Hare
Motherwell & Wishaw ASC
|
Motherwell & Wishaw ASC | 318 | – | ||
9 |
Liam Teasdale
Kirkintilloch & Kilsyth Asc
|
Kirkintilloch & Kilsyth Asc | 313 | +8.9% | PB | |
3 |
David Long
Scotia ASC
|
Scotia ASC | 295 | +5.3% | PB | |
6 |
Theo Pepler
Stirling Swimming
|
Stirling Swimming | 281 | – | ||
5 |
Stephen Moffatt
Dun City Aquatics
|
Dun City Aquatics | 280 | – | ||
4 |
Keith Dunnett
Silver City Blues Masters
|
Silver City Blues Masters | 274 | – | ||
5 |
Keith Watchorn
Scotia ASC
|
Scotia ASC | 265 | +3.9% | PB | |
13 |
Miles Everett
Aberdeen Dolphin SC
|
Aberdeen Dolphin SC | 224 | +7.4% | PB | |
4 |
Andrew Evans
Silver City Blues Masters
|
Silver City Blues Masters | 216 | +14.1% | PB | |
6 |
David Jackson
Glasgow Nomads Masters
|
Glasgow Nomads Masters | 205 | – | ||
1 |
Ian Whyte
Glasgow Nomads Masters
|
Glasgow Nomads Masters | 201 | +5.2% | PB | |
3 |
Stewart White
Aberdeen ASC
|
Aberdeen ASC | 189 | +11.8% | PB | |
4 |
Colin Barber
Inverness
|
Inverness | 174 | – | ||
7 |
Dan Gallo
Banff & Buchan
|
Banff & Buchan | 169 | – | ||
2 |
Alan Wallet
Silver City Blues Masters
|
Silver City Blues Masters | 158 | +15.4% | PB | |
3 |
Ian Davidson
Glasgow Western Masters
|
Glasgow Western Masters | 70 | -2.9% | ||
– |
Andy Wheeler
Silver City Blues Masters
|
Silver City Blues Masters | NS | – | – | |
– |
Grant Macmillan
Stirling Swimming
|
Stirling Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kieran Ogg
Aberdeen Dolphin SC
|
Aberdeen Dolphin SC | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jamie Bain
Broch
|
Broch | NS | – | – | |
– |
Andrew Preacher
Lerwick Asc
|
Lerwick Asc | NS | – | – | |
– |
James Cleland
Inverclyde ASC
|
Inverclyde ASC | NS | – | – | |
– |
Adrian Ferries
Aberdeen ASC
|
Aberdeen ASC | – | – |