Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Clint Kopp
Aurora Swim Team
|
Aurora Swim Team | 624 | +3.5% | PB | |
2 |
Matthew Baker
Chugiak Aquatics Club
|
Chugiak Aquatics Club | 591 | -1.8% | ||
3 |
Paradorn Connolly
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 502 | +3.9% | PB | |
4 |
Drew Dittman
Aurora Swim Team
|
Aurora Swim Team | 321 | +2.0% | PB | |
5 |
Andrew King
Chugiak Aquatics Club
|
Chugiak Aquatics Club | 280 | +2.9% | PB | |
6 |
Leutian Mcdonald
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 244 | +4.1% | PB | |
7 |
Mason Wallstrum
Wasilla Waves Sw
|
Wasilla Waves Sw | 164 | -0.1% | ||
8 |
Zakhar Kulyk
Anchorage YMCA Swim Team
|
Anchorage YMCA Swim Team | 150 | – | ||
9 |
Brody Moore
Wasilla Waves Sw
|
Wasilla Waves Sw | 160 | +0.8% | PB | |
10 |
Nycoh Johnston
Chugiak Aquatics Club
|
Chugiak Aquatics Club | 154 | – | ||
11 |
Thaddeus Adkison
Anchorage YMCA Swim Team
|
Anchorage YMCA Swim Team | 116 | +1.6% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Maika'i Davis
Chugiak Aquatics Club
|
Chugiak Aquatics Club | 420 | +1.3% | PB | |
2 |
Colt Wells
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 320 | +1.6% | PB | |
3 |
Cruz Pineda
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 351 | -2.1% | ||
4 |
Theodore Olson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 184 | -0.5% | ||
5 |
Adam Edais
Aurora Swim Team
|
Aurora Swim Team | 243 | +0.8% | PB | |
6 |
Matthew Ray
Anchorage YMCA Swim Team
|
Anchorage YMCA Swim Team | 154 | -0.8% | ||
7 |
Ronald Smith
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 139 | -2.8% | ||
8 |
Andrew Deisseroth
Chugiak Aquatics Club
|
Chugiak Aquatics Club | 110 | -1.4% | ||
9 |
Caleb Straka
Chugiak Aquatics Club
|
Chugiak Aquatics Club | 79 | -6.0% | ||
10 |
AJ French
Chugiak Aquatics Club
|
Chugiak Aquatics Club | 63 | -1.7% | ||
11 |
Ezra Cutting
Anchorage YMCA Swim Team
|
Anchorage YMCA Swim Team | 23 | -0.6% | ||
12 |
Andy St.Clair
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 2 | – | PB | |
13 |
Jaxon Bentz
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 2 | +1.7% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Evan Olson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 350 | +1.3% | PB | |
2 |
Odin Rydberg
Seward Tsunami Swim Club
|
Seward Tsunami Swim Club | 306 | -0.4% | ||
3 |
Brock Baker
Chugiak Aquatics Club
|
Chugiak Aquatics Club | 208 | -3.0% | ||
4 |
Gavin Meyers
Aurora Swim Team
|
Aurora Swim Team | 332 | +5.0% | PB | |
5 |
Adam Dorris
Aurora Swim Team
|
Aurora Swim Team | 200 | +2.7% | PB | |
6 |
Zachary Jacobs
Chugiak Aquatics Club
|
Chugiak Aquatics Club | 181 | -4.3% | ||
7 |
Noble Lazzarini
Chugiak Aquatics Club
|
Chugiak Aquatics Club | 157 | – | ||
8 |
Noah LaRow
Seward Tsunami Swim Club
|
Seward Tsunami Swim Club | 151 | -5.7% | ||
9 |
Dalton McLean
Aurora Swim Team
|
Aurora Swim Team | 148 | – | ||
10 |
Harrison Giroux
Anchorage YMCA Swim Team
|
Anchorage YMCA Swim Team | 22 | -0.3% | ||
11 |
Owen Smith
Seward Tsunami Swim Club
|
Seward Tsunami Swim Club | 11 | +7.1% | PB | |
12 |
Leelan Lane
Seward Tsunami Swim Club
|
Seward Tsunami Swim Club | 9 | +0.6% | PB | |
13 |
Jack Dorman
Anchorage YMCA Swim Team
|
Anchorage YMCA Swim Team | 2 | +4.7% | PB | |
14 |
Crosby Allen
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 2 | +8.1% | PB | |
– |
Weston Vik
Chugiak Aquatics Club
|
Chugiak Aquatics Club | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cody Octuk
Aurora Swim Team
|
Aurora Swim Team | 472 | +2.2% | PB | |
2 |
Way Klosterman
Aurora Swim Team
|
Aurora Swim Team | 553 | +1.9% | PB | |
3 |
Kia'i Davis
Chugiak Aquatics Club
|
Chugiak Aquatics Club | 195 | -2.1% | ||
4 |
Daxton Harrower
Wasilla Waves Sw
|
Wasilla Waves Sw | 132 | +1.1% | PB | |
5 |
Nicky Melendez
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 90 | +0.4% | PB | |
6 |
Ivan Trimble
Aurora Swim Team
|
Aurora Swim Team | 72 | +3.8% | PB | |
7 |
Uriah Moffat
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 2 | -14.7% | ||
– |
Simon Craytor
Seward Tsunami Swim Club
|
Seward Tsunami Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alek Walker
Aurora Swim Team
|
Aurora Swim Team | NS | – | – |