Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Rory Connelly
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 20 | -0.4% | ||
2 |
Zach Proulx
Rhode Island Aquatic Club
|
Rhode Island Aquatic Club | 17 | +8.0% | PB | |
3 |
PJ Varatta
Cincinnati Aquatic Club
|
Cincinnati Aquatic Club | 16 | +1.2% | PB | |
4 |
Ryland Chappell
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 15 | +4.3% | PB | |
5 |
Grant Dwyer
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 14 | +1.4% | PB | |
6 |
Mason Drumm
Sea Dragon Aquat
|
Sea Dragon Aquat | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Logan Bass
Cincinnati Aquatic Club
|
Cincinnati Aquatic Club | 12 | +5.0% | SB | |
8 |
Robert Duguay
Middlesex Aquatics Club
|
Middlesex Aquatics Club | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zach Proulx
Rhode Island Aquatic Club
|
Rhode Island Aquatic Club | 713 | +5.0% | PB | |
2 |
Rory Connelly
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 673 | -9.0% | ||
3 |
PJ Varatta
Cincinnati Aquatic Club
|
Cincinnati Aquatic Club | 661 | +1.1% | PB | |
4 |
Ryland Chappell
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 575 | +1.9% | PB | |
5 |
Grant Dwyer
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 513 | -1.4% | ||
6 |
Mason Drumm
Sea Dragon Aquat
|
Sea Dragon Aquat | 449 | – | ||
7 |
Logan Bass
Cincinnati Aquatic Club
|
Cincinnati Aquatic Club | 374 | +4.3% | SB | |
8 |
Robert Duguay
Middlesex Aquatics Club
|
Middlesex Aquatics Club | 2 | – | ||
– |
Kenny Upton
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | NS | – | – | |
– |
Katon Schmidt
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Coop McGowan
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Christopher Nelson
Charter Oak Aquatic Club
|
Charter Oak Aquatic Club | 20 | +1.2% | PB | |
2 |
Daragh Gammell
Rhode Island Aquatic Club
|
Rhode Island Aquatic Club | 17 | +3.2% | PB | |
3 |
Declan MacDonald
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 16 | -0.1% | ||
4 |
Jack Reburn
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 15 | -0.3% | ||
5 |
Cale Strober
Charter Oak Aquatic Club
|
Charter Oak Aquatic Club | 14 | +4.2% | SB | |
6 |
Dmitrii Panchenko
Sea Dragon Aquat
|
Sea Dragon Aquat | 13 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Christopher Nelson
Charter Oak Aquatic Club
|
Charter Oak Aquatic Club | 717 | -1.1% | ||
2 |
Declan MacDonald
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 586 | +0.1% | PB | |
3 |
Daragh Gammell
Rhode Island Aquatic Club
|
Rhode Island Aquatic Club | 517 | -0.3% | ||
4 |
Zevin Laracuente-Parpas
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 541 | – | ||
5 |
Jack Reburn
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 517 | 0.0% | ||
6 |
Cale Strober
Charter Oak Aquatic Club
|
Charter Oak Aquatic Club | 68 | -0.8% | ||
7 |
Dmitrii Panchenko
Sea Dragon Aquat
|
Sea Dragon Aquat | 2 | – |