Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tess Heavner
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 20 | +1.1% | SB | ||
2 |
Maggie Spybrook
Southwest Y Sharks
|
Southwest Y Sharks | FTR-18U | 17 | +4.3% | PB | |
3 |
Mischa Eng
Grosse Pointe Gators
|
Grosse Pointe Gators | 16 | +2.6% | PB | ||
4 |
Elyse Brayton
GT Bay YMCA Breakers
|
GT Bay YMCA Breakers | 15 | +0.4% | SB | ||
5 |
Cecilia Walusek
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 14 | +3.2% | PB | ||
6 |
Ella Cabbage
GT Bay YMCA Breakers
|
GT Bay YMCA Breakers | 13 | +2.0% | SB | ||
7 |
Michaela Perdikakis
Mid-Michigan Aquatics
|
Mid-Michigan Aquatics | 12 | +0.8% | PB | ||
8 |
Katherine White
Novi Sturgeons
|
Novi Sturgeons | 11 | -1.0% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Meredith Sperling
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 9 | +2.8% | PB | |
10 |
Julie Castro - Vela
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 7 | -0.1% | ||
11 |
Clare Hafner
Pointe Aquatics
|
Pointe Aquatics | 6 | +0.2% | PB | |
12 |
Scarlet Maison
Sssc-Usa
|
Sssc-Usa | 5 | +2.1% | SB | |
13 |
Kate Rhodes
Liquid Lightning
|
Liquid Lightning | 4 | +1.4% | SB | |
14 |
Madison Johannes
Great Lakes Tritons
|
Great Lakes Tritons | 3 | +1.7% | PB | |
15 |
Karina Urm
Novi Sturgeons
|
Novi Sturgeons | 2 | -1.0% | ||
16 |
Ella Threlkeld
Utica Shelby Swim Club
|
Utica Shelby Swim Club | 1 | -5.6% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Amelia Pan
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers
|
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers | 686 | -1.0% | ||
18 |
Gigi Perazza
Liquid Lightning
|
Liquid Lightning | 647 | +0.8% | SB | |
19 |
Natalie Lauritzen
West Michigan Swimmers
|
West Michigan Swimmers | 712 | +0.6% | PB | |
20 |
Maya Shelton
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 622 | -0.7% | ||
21 |
Leanna Dusenbury
Utica Shelby Swim Club
|
Utica Shelby Swim Club | 606 | +1.3% | PB | |
22 |
Maya Cebula
Southwest Y Sharks
|
Southwest Y Sharks | 585 | +0.2% | SB | |
23 |
Olivia Miller
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 558 | -0.7% | ||
24 |
Vanessa McHale
Spartan Aquatic Club (MI)
|
Spartan Aquatic Club (MI) | 514 | +1.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tess Heavner
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 829 | -0.3% | ||
2 |
Maggie Spybrook
Southwest Y Sharks
|
Southwest Y Sharks | 800 | +3.4% | PB | |
3 |
Mischa Eng
Grosse Pointe Gators
|
Grosse Pointe Gators | 799 | +2.7% | PB | |
4 |
Elyse Brayton
GT Bay YMCA Breakers
|
GT Bay YMCA Breakers | 768 | +0.2% | SB | |
5 |
Katherine White
Novi Sturgeons
|
Novi Sturgeons | 748 | +1.2% | PB | |
6 |
Cecilia Walusek
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 751 | +2.8% | PB | |
7 |
Ella Cabbage
GT Bay YMCA Breakers
|
GT Bay YMCA Breakers | 722 | +1.5% | SB | |
8 |
Michaela Perdikakis
Mid-Michigan Aquatics
|
Mid-Michigan Aquatics | 712 | -1.1% | ||
9 |
Meredith Sperling
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 689 | +2.4% | PB | |
10 |
Ella Threlkeld
Utica Shelby Swim Club
|
Utica Shelby Swim Club | 654 | -0.6% | ||
11 |
Scarlet Maison
Sssc-Usa
|
Sssc-Usa | 638 | +1.2% | SB | |
12 |
Julie Castro - Vela
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 646 | -2.2% | ||
13 |
Madison Johannes
Great Lakes Tritons
|
Great Lakes Tritons | 642 | +0.9% | PB | |
14 |
Karina Urm
Novi Sturgeons
|
Novi Sturgeons | 621 | -1.1% | ||
15 |
Kate Rhodes
Liquid Lightning
|
Liquid Lightning | 617 | -0.1% | ||
16 |
Clare Hafner
Pointe Aquatics
|
Pointe Aquatics | 630 | -2.5% | ||
17 |
Tessa Boehme
Utica Shelby Swim Club
|
Utica Shelby Swim Club | 611 | -2.4% | ||
18 |
Sophia Shaul
Saline Swim Team
|
Saline Swim Team | 601 | – | ||
19 |
Amelia Pan
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers
|
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers | 635 | -3.2% | ||
20 |
Leanna Dusenbury
Utica Shelby Swim Club
|
Utica Shelby Swim Club | 597 | +0.9% | PB | |
21 |
Maya Shelton
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 589 | -2.2% | ||
22 |
Gigi Perazza
Liquid Lightning
|
Liquid Lightning | 572 | -2.5% | ||
23 |
Natalie Lauritzen
West Michigan Swimmers
|
West Michigan Swimmers | 641 | -2.5% | ||
24 |
Vanessa McHale
Spartan Aquatic Club (MI)
|
Spartan Aquatic Club (MI) | 570 | +3.7% | PB | |
25 |
Rutaja Nadgauda
Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
Grand Rapids Aquatics | 555 | -1.6% | ||
26 |
Maya Cebula
Southwest Y Sharks
|
Southwest Y Sharks | 565 | -0.7% | ||
27 |
Olivia Miller
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 557 | -0.8% | ||
28 |
Lili perez
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 534 | -2.0% | ||
29 |
Amani Sanogo
Saline Swim Team
|
Saline Swim Team | 537 | -2.2% | ||
30 |
Bird Hubbard
Livonia Community Swim Club
|
Livonia Community Swim Club | 526 | -8.9% | ||
31 |
Leah Isaksen
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 513 | -6.5% | ||
32 |
Emma Schwartz
Liquid Lightning
|
Liquid Lightning | 452 | -2.4% | ||
– |
Gabi Rapetti
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Bridgette Kamara
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | NS | – | – |