Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Duncan Scott
University of Stirling
|
University of Stirling | 918 | -1.2% | ||
2 |
Max Litchfield
Loughborough NC
|
Loughborough NC | 877 | -0.8% | ||
3 |
Joe Litchfield
Loughborough NC
|
Loughborough NC | 876 | -1.2% | ||
4 |
Tom Dean
Bath NC
|
Bath NC | 857 | – | ||
5 |
Charlie HUTCHISON
Loughborough University S & WPC
|
Loughborough University S & WPC | 777 | – | ||
6 |
Mark Szaranek
University of Stirling
|
University of Stirling | 775 | -3.3% | ||
7 |
Joel Thompson
Ellesmere Co
|
Ellesmere Co | 758 | – | ||
8 |
George Smith
Ellesmere Co
|
Ellesmere Co | 744 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Angus Allison
Warrender Baths Club
|
Warrender Baths Club | 743 | PB | |
10 |
Nick PYLE
University of Stirling
|
University of Stirling | 734 | PB | |
11 |
Greg Butler
Loughborough University S & WPC
|
Loughborough University S & WPC | 732 | PB | |
12 |
George Clough
University of Stirling
|
University of Stirling | 719 | ||
13 |
Harvey Freeman
Northampton SC
|
Northampton SC | 718 | PB | |
14 |
Ben Harrison
Loughborough University S & WPC
|
Loughborough University S & WPC | 717 | ||
15 |
Bradley Newman
City of Cardiff
|
City of Cardiff | 687 | ||
16 |
Ben Cope
City of Sheffield Swim Squad
|
City of Sheffield Swim Squad | 658 |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Max Litchfield
Loughborough NC
|
Loughborough NC | 854 | -1.7% | ||
2 |
Joe Litchfield
Loughborough NC
|
Loughborough NC | 839 | -2.6% | ||
3 |
Mark Szaranek
University of Stirling
|
University of Stirling | 834 | -0.8% | ||
4 |
Duncan Scott
University of Stirling
|
University of Stirling | 821 | -5.1% | ||
5 |
Tom Dean
Bath NC
|
Bath NC | 798 | – | ||
6 |
Will Ryley
University of Bath SC
|
University of Bath SC | 792 | – | PB | |
7 |
Charlie HUTCHISON
Loughborough University S & WPC
|
Loughborough University S & WPC | 782 | – | ||
8 |
Joel Thompson
Ellesmere Co
|
Ellesmere Co | 765 | – | PB | |
9 |
Cameron Brooker
Wycombe District SC
|
Wycombe District SC | 760 | – | PB | |
10 |
George Smith
Ellesmere Co
|
Ellesmere Co | 751 | – | PB | |
11 |
Angus Allison
Warrender Baths Club
|
Warrender Baths Club | 739 | – | PB | |
12 |
Nick PYLE
University of Stirling
|
University of Stirling | 735 | – | PB | |
13 |
George Clough
University of Stirling
|
University of Stirling | 733 | – | ||
14 |
Ben Harrison
Loughborough University S & WPC
|
Loughborough University S & WPC | 731 | – | ||
15 |
Greg Butler
Loughborough University S & WPC
|
Loughborough University S & WPC | 725 | – | PB | |
16 |
Bradley Newman
City of Cardiff
|
City of Cardiff | 716 | – | ||
17 |
Harvey Freeman
Northampton SC
|
Northampton SC | 706 | – | PB | |
18 |
Ben Cope
City of Sheffield Swim Squad
|
City of Sheffield Swim Squad | 674 | – | ||
19 |
Thomas Paine
City Of Manchester Aquatics
|
City Of Manchester Aquatics | 666 | – | ||
20 |
Adam Wilson
City of Sheffield Swim Squad
|
City of Sheffield Swim Squad | 550 | – | ||
1 |
Jack Milne
Dun City Aquatics
|
Dun City Aquatics | 492 | – |