Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Angus Allison
University of Stirling
|
University of Stirling | 730 | – | PB | |
2 |
Matthew Woodhall
City of Sheffield Swim Squad
|
City of Sheffield Swim Squad | 718 | +4.2% | PB | |
3 |
Michael Flynn
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 717 | 0.0% | ||
4 |
Jude Liddiard
Edinburgh University
|
Edinburgh University | 703 | – | PB | |
5 |
Arthur Logan
Edinburgh University
|
Edinburgh University | 685 | – | ||
6 |
Adam Strickland
Derwentside
|
Derwentside | 680 | – | PB | |
7 |
Luke Hornsey
East Lothian
|
East Lothian | 677 | – | PB | |
8 |
Angelo Giani Contini
Newcastle
|
Newcastle | 674 | – | PB | |
9 |
Josh Denholm
Newcastle
|
Newcastle | 673 | – | ||
10 |
Lewis Hammond
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 668 | – | PB | |
11 |
Jamie Allison
Univ of Aberdeen
|
Univ of Aberdeen | 662 | – | PB | |
12 |
Max Upton
Loughborough University S & WPC
|
Loughborough University S & WPC | 654 | – | ||
13 |
Calum Peebles
East Lothian
|
East Lothian | 644 | – | PB | |
14 |
Joshua Robinson
Derwentside
|
Derwentside | 639 | – | ||
15 |
Brodie Gordon-Gibson
Warrender Baths Club
|
Warrender Baths Club | 634 | – | PB | |
16 |
Max George
Hatfield Swimming Club
|
Hatfield Swimming Club | 627 | +0.1% | SB | |
17 |
Magnus Kelly
Mount Kelly Swimming
|
Mount Kelly Swimming | 623 | +0.1% | PB | |
18 |
Finlay Clubb
Aberdeen Dolphin SC
|
Aberdeen Dolphin SC | 622 | – | ||
19 |
Ellis Cleworth
Loughborough University S & WPC
|
Loughborough University S & WPC | 622 | – | ||
20 |
Louis Lawlor
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 622 | – | PB | |
21 |
Scott Fleming
South Lanarkshire
|
South Lanarkshire | 621 | – | PB | |
22 |
Nathan Campbell
Stirling Swimming
|
Stirling Swimming | 618 | -0.1% | ||
23 |
Benjamin Thorpe
Newcastle
|
Newcastle | 615 | – | PB | |
24 |
Luca Arioli
Mount Kelly Swimming
|
Mount Kelly Swimming | 613 | +0.1% | PB | |
25 |
Finn Bremner
Warrender Baths Club
|
Warrender Baths Club | 607 | – | PB | |
26 |
Sidar Gullen
Warrender Baths Club
|
Warrender Baths Club | 607 | – | PB | |
27 |
Jon Taylor
Univ of Aberdeen
|
Univ of Aberdeen | 606 | – | PB | |
28 |
Zach Slater
East Lothian
|
East Lothian | 606 | – | PB | |
29 |
Jonathan Venter
Perth City (Scotland)
|
Perth City (Scotland) | 601 | – | PB | |
30 |
Max Russell
City of Sheffield Swim Squad
|
City of Sheffield Swim Squad | 588 | -0.7% | ||
31 |
James Gordon
Perth City (Scotland)
|
Perth City (Scotland) | 586 | – | ||
32 |
Alex D'Onofrio
Mount Kelly Swimming
|
Mount Kelly Swimming | 585 | +0.8% | PB | |
32 |
Jacob Light
Morpeth SC
|
Morpeth SC | 585 | – | ||
34 |
Anthony Davies
Mount Kelly Swimming
|
Mount Kelly Swimming | 584 | – | PB | |
35 |
Ollie Carter
University of Stirling
|
University of Stirling | 584 | – | PB | |
36 |
Edward Bell
Seagulls SC
|
Seagulls SC | 579 | +2.3% | PB | |
37 |
Devin Creighton
City of Chester Swimming Club
|
City of Chester Swimming Club | 576 | – | ||
38 |
James Lowder
Glasgow University Swim Team
|
Glasgow University Swim Team | 573 | – | ||
39 |
James Burnett
Warrender Baths Club
|
Warrender Baths Club | 572 | – | PB | |
40 |
Lucas Brown
Elgin ASC
|
Elgin ASC | 572 | – | ||
41 |
Matthew Brown
Univ of Aberdeen
|
Univ of Aberdeen | 571 | – | ||
42 |
Marcus Haigh
Mount Kelly Swimming
|
Mount Kelly Swimming | 570 | +0.9% | PB | |
43 |
Callum Gauld
Aberdeen Dolphin SC
|
Aberdeen Dolphin SC | 569 | – | PB | |
44 |
Jack Simpson
South Lanarkshire
|
South Lanarkshire | 569 | – | PB | |
45 |
Ben McLaughlin
Garioch ASC
|
Garioch ASC | 567 | – | ||
46 |
Haoyan Shi
City of Sheffield Swim Squad
|
City of Sheffield Swim Squad | 566 | +0.7% | PB | |
47 |
Nicholas Land
Newcastle
|
Newcastle | 562 | – | ||
48 |
Max Pelosi
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 558 | – | PB | |
49 |
Ben Kelly
Warrender Baths Club
|
Warrender Baths Club | 556 | – | ||
50 |
Cain Buchanan
Dun City Aquatics
|
Dun City Aquatics | 555 | – | PB | |
51 |
Grier Vandermeulen
Stirling Swimming
|
Stirling Swimming | 553 | -2.9% | ||
52 |
Jake Gibson
Univ of Aberdeen
|
Univ of Aberdeen | 553 | – | PB | |
53 |
Ed Brown
Alnwick Dolphins
|
Alnwick Dolphins | 549 | – | ||
54 |
Reuben Kelly
Dumfries
|
Dumfries | 548 | – | ||
55 |
Kai Connolly
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 533 | – | ||
56 |
Jacob Wood
Elgin ASC
|
Elgin ASC | 524 | – | ||
57 |
Luke Porteous
Univ of Aberdeen
|
Univ of Aberdeen | 522 | – | ||
58 |
Jake Holmes
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 508 | – | PB | |
– |
Ruairi McKinnon
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | NS | – | – | |
– |
Liam McLaughlin
Edinburgh University
|
Edinburgh University | NS | – | – | |
– |
Tom Exall
Loughborough University S & WPC
|
Loughborough University S & WPC | NS | – | – | |
– |
Micah van Blerk
Warrender Baths Club
|
Warrender Baths Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Mark Innes
Edinburgh University
|
Edinburgh University | NS | – | – |