Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Duncan Scott
University of Stirling
|
University of Stirling | 20 | ||
2 |
James McFadzen
Loughborough University S & WPC
|
Loughborough University S & WPC | 17 | PB | |
3 |
Robbie Jones
Loughborough University S & WPC
|
Loughborough University S & WPC | 16 | PB | |
4 |
George Smith
University of Stirling
|
University of Stirling | 15 | ||
5 |
Alexander Casey
Loughborough University S & WPC
|
Loughborough University S & WPC | 14 | ||
6 |
Luke Ibbeson
Loughborough University S & WPC
|
Loughborough University S & WPC | 13 | ||
7 |
Rory Dickson
University of Stirling
|
University of Stirling | 12 | PB | |
8 |
Charles Grondel
Trust Swimming Club
|
Trust Swimming Club | 11 |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Tony Joe Trett Oliver
University of Stirling
|
University of Stirling | 9 | ||
10 |
adam Metcalf
Loughborough University S & WPC
|
Loughborough University S & WPC | 7 | ||
11 |
Harper Whitehead
University of Stirling
|
University of Stirling | 6 | ||
12 |
Andrew Arthur
University of Stirling
|
University of Stirling | 5 | PB | |
13 |
Charles KERSHAW
Loughborough University S & WPC
|
Loughborough University S & WPC | 4 | ||
14 |
Conor Massey
Univ of Aberdeen
|
Univ of Aberdeen | 3 | ||
15 |
Lucas Lowery
Aquajets Newcastle Asc
|
Aquajets Newcastle Asc | 2 | PB | |
16 |
Ellis Cleworth
Loughborough University S & WPC
|
Loughborough University S & WPC | 1 |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Tom Exall
Loughborough University S & WPC
|
Loughborough University S & WPC | 626 | PB | |
18 |
Robert Burgess
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 606 | PB | |
19 |
Josh Mitchell
Edinburgh University
|
Edinburgh University | 603 | PB | |
20 |
Daniel Gencas
Loughborough University S & WPC
|
Loughborough University S & WPC | 594 | ||
21 |
Ollie Taverner
Loughborough University S & WPC
|
Loughborough University S & WPC | 589 | PB | |
22 |
Marijus Kringelis
Edinburgh University
|
Edinburgh University | 584 | PB | |
23 |
Dean Fearn
Aberdeen Dolphin SC
|
Aberdeen Dolphin SC | 576 | PB | |
– |
Kevin Guldentops
Temse Schelde Zwemmers
|
Temse Schelde Zwemmers | NS | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Duncan Scott
University of Stirling
|
University of Stirling | 767 | – | ||
2 |
James McFadzen
Loughborough University S & WPC
|
Loughborough University S & WPC | 701 | – | ||
3 |
Luke Ibbeson
Loughborough University S & WPC
|
Loughborough University S & WPC | 688 | – | ||
4 |
Robbie Jones
Loughborough University S & WPC
|
Loughborough University S & WPC | 686 | – | PB | |
5 |
Alexander Casey
Loughborough University S & WPC
|
Loughborough University S & WPC | 677 | – | ||
6 |
George Smith
University of Stirling
|
University of Stirling | 670 | – | ||
7 |
Charles Grondel
Trust Swimming Club
|
Trust Swimming Club | 661 | – | ||
7 |
Rory Dickson
University of Stirling
|
University of Stirling | 661 | – | ||
9 |
Tony Joe Trett Oliver
University of Stirling
|
University of Stirling | 661 | – | ||
10 |
adam Metcalf
Loughborough University S & WPC
|
Loughborough University S & WPC | 644 | – | ||
11 |
Andrew Arthur
University of Stirling
|
University of Stirling | 637 | – | PB | |
12 |
Harper Whitehead
University of Stirling
|
University of Stirling | 635 | – | ||
13 |
Lucas Lowery
Aquajets Newcastle Asc
|
Aquajets Newcastle Asc | 631 | – | PB | |
14 |
Conor Massey
Univ of Aberdeen
|
Univ of Aberdeen | 624 | – | ||
15 |
Charles KERSHAW
Loughborough University S & WPC
|
Loughborough University S & WPC | 616 | – | ||
16 |
Ellis Cleworth
Loughborough University S & WPC
|
Loughborough University S & WPC | 603 | – | ||
17 |
Josh Press
University of Stirling
|
University of Stirling | 599 | – | ||
17 |
Tom Exall
Loughborough University S & WPC
|
Loughborough University S & WPC | 599 | – | PB | |
19 |
Daniel Gencas
Loughborough University S & WPC
|
Loughborough University S & WPC | 594 | – | ||
20 |
Robert Burgess
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 593 | – | PB | |
21 |
Kevin Guldentops
Temse Schelde Zwemmers
|
Temse Schelde Zwemmers | 591 | – | ||
22 |
Dean Fearn
Aberdeen Dolphin SC
|
Aberdeen Dolphin SC | 590 | – | PB | |
23 |
Josh Mitchell
Edinburgh University
|
Edinburgh University | 589 | – | PB | |
24 |
Ollie Taverner
Loughborough University S & WPC
|
Loughborough University S & WPC | 584 | – | PB | |
25 |
Marijus Kringelis
Edinburgh University
|
Edinburgh University | 582 | – | PB | |
26 |
Mackenzie Cannon
Loughborough University S & WPC
|
Loughborough University S & WPC | 577 | – | ||
27 |
Tom Robinson
Univ of Aberdeen
|
Univ of Aberdeen | 576 | – | ||
28 |
Thomas Maskell
Derwentside
|
Derwentside | 568 | – | ||
28 |
Matthew Garrity
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 568 | – | ||
30 |
Finlay Davies
Midlothian
|
Midlothian | 550 | +2.1% | PB | |
31 |
Drew McGregor
Mount Kelly Swimming
|
Mount Kelly Swimming | 547 | +0.6% | PB | |
32 |
Joseph Martin
Derwentside
|
Derwentside | 543 | – | ||
33 |
Kieran Brechenser
Edinburgh University
|
Edinburgh University | 542 | – | PB | |
34 |
Adam Strickland
Derwentside
|
Derwentside | 542 | – | PB | |
35 |
AARON MORGAN
Ealing Swimming Club
|
Ealing Swimming Club | 540 | – | PB | |
36 |
Lucas Brown
Elgin ASC
|
Elgin ASC | 531 | – | PB | |
37 |
Robson Miles
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 530 | – | PB | |
38 |
Murray Pritchard
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 526 | – | ||
39 |
Logan Vandermeulen
Stirling Swimming
|
Stirling Swimming | 524 | – | PB | |
40 |
Rory Young
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 524 | – | PB | |
41 |
Swaleh Talib
University of Stirling
|
University of Stirling | 523 | – | ||
42 |
Magnus Kelly
Mount Kelly Swimming
|
Mount Kelly Swimming | 522 | +0.9% | PB | |
43 |
Brendan Johnson
Univ of Aberdeen
|
Univ of Aberdeen | 522 | – | ||
44 |
Ethan Allpress
Ulverston SC
|
Ulverston SC | 520 | – | ||
45 |
Max Upton
Loughborough University S & WPC
|
Loughborough University S & WPC | 515 | – | ||
46 |
Jacky Chan
Mount Kelly Swimming
|
Mount Kelly Swimming | 515 | -0.9% | ||
46 |
Sam Chittleburgh
Univ of Aberdeen
|
Univ of Aberdeen | 515 | – | ||
48 |
Jonathan Venter
Perth City (Scotland)
|
Perth City (Scotland) | 513 | – | PB | |
49 |
David Smyth
Glenrothes ASC
|
Glenrothes ASC | 511 | +3.1% | PB | |
49 |
William Ellis
Borough of Stockton Swim Scheme
|
Borough of Stockton Swim Scheme | 511 | – | PB | |
51 |
Nathan Campbell
Stirling Swimming
|
Stirling Swimming | 510 | – | PB | |
52 |
Nathaniel Reeve
Mount Kelly Swimming
|
Mount Kelly Swimming | 510 | +1.4% | PB | |
53 |
Jacob Light
Morpeth SC
|
Morpeth SC | 508 | – | ||
54 |
Reece Blackett
Newcastle
|
Newcastle | 508 | – | PB | |
55 |
William Mitchell
Loughborough University S & WPC
|
Loughborough University S & WPC | 505 | – | ||
56 |
Ryan Broadley
Broch
|
Broch | 500 | – | PB | |
57 |
Dominic McCarthy
University of Stirling
|
University of Stirling | 500 | – | ||
58 |
Jack Ashurst
Morpeth SC
|
Morpeth SC | 499 | – | ||
59 |
Jack Lorimer
Ythan
|
Ythan | 498 | – | PB | |
60 |
Ollie O'Connor
Mount Kelly Swimming
|
Mount Kelly Swimming | 497 | +2.5% | PB | |
61 |
Finlay Nelson
Dumfries
|
Dumfries | 494 | – | PB | |
62 |
Max Twining
Marlborough Penguins
|
Marlborough Penguins | 493 | +0.2% | SB | |
63 |
Roman Wallace
Borough of Barnsley SC
|
Borough of Barnsley SC | 489 | – | ||
64 |
Lewis Gray
Inverclyde ASC
|
Inverclyde ASC | 485 | – | PB | |
65 |
Edward Bell
Seagulls SC
|
Seagulls SC | 481 | -0.9% | ||
66 |
Kieran Lennox
Univ of Aberdeen
|
Univ of Aberdeen | 476 | – | PB | |
67 |
Grier Vandermeulen
Stirling Swimming
|
Stirling Swimming | 476 | – | PB | |
68 |
Jacob Wood
Elgin ASC
|
Elgin ASC | 475 | – | PB | |
69 |
Samuel Antrobus
Borough of Stockton Swim Scheme
|
Borough of Stockton Swim Scheme | 474 | – | ||
70 |
Devin Creighton
City of Chester Swimming Club
|
City of Chester Swimming Club | 473 | – | ||
71 |
Cameron Doran
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 473 | – | PB | |
72 |
Dylan Cashmore
South Ayrshire Swim Team
|
South Ayrshire Swim Team | 471 | – | ||
73 |
Jake Gibson
Univ of Aberdeen
|
Univ of Aberdeen | 468 | – | PB | |
74 |
Rojus Kringelis
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 467 | – | PB | |
75 |
Fraser Tetlow
Garioch ASC
|
Garioch ASC | 465 | – | ||
76 |
Adam Scott
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 464 | – | PB | |
77 |
Jack Mitchell
Univ of Aberdeen
|
Univ of Aberdeen | 462 | – | PB | |
78 |
Louis Dubbeldam
Durham City
|
Durham City | 458 | – | ||
79 |
Jack Docherty-Simpson
Scotia ASC
|
Scotia ASC | 456 | – | PB | |
80 |
Robbie Carlyle
South Lanarkshire
|
South Lanarkshire | 451 | – | PB | |
81 |
Magnus Bullough
Shetland Acsc
|
Shetland Acsc | 449 | – | ||
82 |
Connor Christoforos
Aberdeen Dolphin SC
|
Aberdeen Dolphin SC | 436 | – | ||
83 |
Calvin Macdonald
Univ of Aberdeen
|
Univ of Aberdeen | 421 | – | ||
84 |
Torin Liversedge
South Aberdeenshire
|
South Aberdeenshire | 411 | – | ||
85 |
Joe Carter
Delting Dolphins ASC
|
Delting Dolphins ASC | 401 | – | ||
– |
Lewis Baillie
Univ of Aberdeen
|
Univ of Aberdeen | – | – | ||
– |
Jack Mc Millan
University of Stirling
|
University of Stirling | NS | – | – | |
– |
Tom Robertson
Aberdeen Dolphin SC
|
Aberdeen Dolphin SC | NS | – | – |