Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Miranda Phelps
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 20 | +2.4% | PB | |
2 |
SOFIA ROGGENBUCK
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 17 | +1.6% | PB | |
3 |
Alex Golembiewski
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming
|
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 16 | +5.0% | PB | |
4 |
Poppy LaCrosse
Southwest Y Sharks
|
Southwest Y Sharks | 15 | +1.0% | PB | |
5 |
Maeve Riley
Hammerhead Swim Club
|
Hammerhead Swim Club | 14 | +1.6% | PB | |
6 |
Charlotte Germain
Hudsonville Eagle Aquatics Tea
|
Hudsonville Eagle Aquatics Tea | 13 | +2.1% | PB | |
7 |
Lila Solomon
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 12 | -0.4% | ||
8 |
Raya Arnett
North Kent Aquatics Team
|
North Kent Aquatics Team | 11 | +2.9% | PB | |
9 |
Norah Marco
Utica Shelby Swim Club
|
Utica Shelby Swim Club | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Violet Croft
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 7 | +0.5% | PB | |
11 |
Emma Phillips
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 6 | -2.8% | ||
12 |
Liv Dobronos
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 4.50 | +2.4% | PB | |
12 |
Lucy Tribble
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 4.50 | +2.4% | PB | |
14 |
Sydney Godfrey
Mid-Michigan Aquatics
|
Mid-Michigan Aquatics | 3 | +2.0% | PB | |
15 |
Ella Herder
Supernova Swim Team
|
Supernova Swim Team | 2 | +2.2% | PB | |
16 |
Liliana Binkert
Novi Sturgeons
|
Novi Sturgeons | 1 | +2.6% | PB | |
17 |
Drey Huey
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers
|
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers | – | +1.7% | PB | |
18 |
Natalie WALT
North Kent Aquatics Team
|
North Kent Aquatics Team | – | +1.4% | PB | |
19 |
Gabi Tyankova
Utica Shelby Swim Club
|
Utica Shelby Swim Club | – | +4.3% | PB | |
20 |
Katie Stempien
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | – | +4.2% | PB | |
21 |
Evie Melancon
Livonia Community Swim Club
|
Livonia Community Swim Club | – | 0.0% | ||
22 |
Jovie Rickens
Hurricane Penguins Swim Club
|
Hurricane Penguins Swim Club | – | +3.6% | PB | |
23 |
Lorelei VanPatten
Mid-Michigan Aquatics
|
Mid-Michigan Aquatics | – | +4.5% | PB | |
24 |
Brooklyn Wagner
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming
|
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | – | +1.2% | PB | |
25 |
Abigail Sutton
Sailfish Swim Club
|
Sailfish Swim Club | – | +1.8% | PB | |
26 |
Maya Allen
Southwest Y Sharks
|
Southwest Y Sharks | – | +1.3% | PB | |
27 |
Charleigh Alfonso
Sailfish Swim Club
|
Sailfish Swim Club | – | +3.1% | PB | |
28 |
Olivia Thornby
Saline Swim Team
|
Saline Swim Team | – | -1.3% | ||
29 |
Zoe Stander
Supernova Swim Team
|
Supernova Swim Team | – | +3.1% | PB | |
30 |
Rachel Luginski
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | – | -3.9% | ||
31 |
Annalisa Cooper
Grosse Pointe Gators
|
Grosse Pointe Gators | – | +1.6% | PB | |
32 |
Adriana Nunez
Sailfish Swim Club
|
Sailfish Swim Club | – | +0.4% | PB | |
33 |
Lochlyn MacNeill
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | – | +0.6% | PB | |
34 |
Cora Sawyer
Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
Grand Rapids Aquatics | – | +2.0% | PB | |
35 |
Louisa McCartney
Royal Swimming
|
Royal Swimming | – | -1.1% | ||
36 |
Lily Nelson
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | – | +0.3% | PB | |
37 |
Maria Tosto
Novi Sturgeons
|
Novi Sturgeons | – | -0.3% | ||
37 |
Katarina McCarty
Lakers Aquatic Club
|
Lakers Aquatic Club | – | -0.7% | ||
39 |
Maria Frias
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | – | -2.0% | ||
40 |
Lulu Beyer
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | – | -1.8% | ||
41 |
Ava Sanares
Mid-Michigan Aquatics
|
Mid-Michigan Aquatics | – | +2.1% | PB | |
41 |
Claire Ciaravino
Grosse Pointe Gators
|
Grosse Pointe Gators | – | +5.2% | PB | |
43 |
Lauren Schillio
Lakeview Aquatic Club
|
Lakeview Aquatic Club | – | -2.4% | ||
44 |
Gabi Kanak
South Lyon Aquatics
|
South Lyon Aquatics | – | +5.3% | PB | |
45 |
Laney Kritzman
Livonia Community Swim Club
|
Livonia Community Swim Club | – | +2.4% | PB | |
46 |
Alice Jahnke
Dexter Community Aquatics Club
|
Dexter Community Aquatics Club | – | +1.9% | PB | |
47 |
Addi Schoonover
Mid-Michigan Aquatics
|
Mid-Michigan Aquatics | – | +0.9% | PB | |
48 |
Emma Storey
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | – | -3.2% | ||
49 |
Ella Dutkiewicz
South Central Swimming
|
South Central Swimming | – | -4.3% | ||
50 |
Audrey Freer
Midland Dolphins
|
Midland Dolphins | – | -2.7% | ||
51 |
Emily Murtfeldt
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | – | -2.7% | ||
52 |
Claire Choong
Life Time Michigan
|
Life Time Michigan | – | +1.7% | PB | |
53 |
Riya Peter
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | – | +3.4% | PB | |
54 |
Maisy Brayton
GT Bay YMCA Breakers
|
GT Bay YMCA Breakers | – | -3.3% | ||
55 |
Lillian Earle
Livonia Community Swim Club
|
Livonia Community Swim Club | – | +4.3% | PB | |
56 |
Whitney Welbourne
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | – | -5.1% | ||
57 |
Emma Kelley
Saline Swim Team
|
Saline Swim Team | – | -1.9% | ||
58 |
Anna Sherman
Grosse Pointe Gators
|
Grosse Pointe Gators | – | +3.3% | PB | |
59 |
Esther Plymale
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | – | -1.7% | ||
60 |
MaKyla Rice
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | -6.1% | ||
61 |
Elena DePerro
Lakers Aquatic Club
|
Lakers Aquatic Club | – | -4.9% | ||
62 |
Amelia Drinkert
Motor City Aquatics
|
Motor City Aquatics | – | +6.1% | PB | |
63 |
Mia Whitsett
Razor Aquatics
|
Razor Aquatics | – | -0.3% | ||
64 |
Abby Gralewski
Swim Gators S.T.R.
|
Swim Gators S.T.R. | – | -5.5% | ||
65 |
Olivia Hagewood
Swim Gators S.T.R.
|
Swim Gators S.T.R. | – | +1.6% | PB | |
66 |
Kate Yakel
Supernova Swim Team
|
Supernova Swim Team | – | -2.0% | ||
67 |
Ella Hilboldt
Tigersharks
|
Tigersharks | – | -3.6% | ||
68 |
Lexie Jolly
Livonia Community Swim Club
|
Livonia Community Swim Club | – | +2.1% | PB |