Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Drew Hopkins
Seahawks Swim Club (IL)
|
Seahawks Swim Club (IL) | 20 | +0.2% | PB | |
2 |
Dillon Albertyn
Seahawks Swim Club (IL)
|
Seahawks Swim Club (IL) | 17 | -1.0% | ||
3 |
Ryan Huang
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | 16 | +3.2% | PB | |
4 |
Braden Scherrer
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | 15 | -2.4% | ||
5 |
Brady Hopkins
METS
|
METS | 14 | -3.2% | ||
6 |
Caeden Bremer
Seahawks Swim Club (IL)
|
Seahawks Swim Club (IL) | 13 | +1.2% | PB | |
7 |
Casey Chu
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 12 | -0.5% | ||
8 |
George Albert
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | 11 | +0.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Luke Deutschman
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | 9 | +2.6% | PB | |
10 |
Alex Lin
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | 7 | +0.5% | PB | |
11 |
Dane Tallent
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 6 | -0.5% | ||
12 |
Gabe Ostrander
Rec Plex Sharks
|
Rec Plex Sharks | 5 | +3.7% | PB | |
13 |
Natty Underwood
River City Aquatics
|
River City Aquatics | 4 | +0.1% | PB | |
14 |
Tommy Fichter
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | 3 | +0.4% | PB | |
15 |
Andrew Collins
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Riley Lewis
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | 1 | +1.0% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Drew Hopkins
Seahawks Swim Club (IL)
|
Seahawks Swim Club (IL) | 778 | -1.6% | ||
2 |
Ryan Huang
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | 719 | +3.2% | PB | |
3 |
Dillon Albertyn
Seahawks Swim Club (IL)
|
Seahawks Swim Club (IL) | 740 | -2.4% | ||
4 |
Carter Crook
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | 664 | -7.5% | ||
5 |
Jaden Yarbrough
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 583 | -0.3% | ||
6 |
Casey Chu
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 560 | +0.4% | PB | |
7 |
Braden Scherrer
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | 543 | -3.6% | ||
8 |
Caeden Bremer
Seahawks Swim Club (IL)
|
Seahawks Swim Club (IL) | 540 | +1.1% | PB | |
9 |
Brady Hopkins
METS
|
METS | 531 | -4.2% | ||
10 |
George Albert
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | 527 | -0.4% | ||
11 |
Luke Deutschman
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | 527 | -0.2% | ||
12 |
Daniel Chen
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | 505 | – | ||
13 |
Wills Dino
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 506 | -0.4% | ||
14 |
Dane Tallent
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 549 | -1.9% | ||
15 |
Alex Lin
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | 489 | -1.3% | ||
16 |
Gabe Ostrander
Rec Plex Sharks
|
Rec Plex Sharks | 470 | +2.1% | SB | |
17 |
Tommy Fichter
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | 499 | -0.2% | ||
18 |
Natty Underwood
River City Aquatics
|
River City Aquatics | 389 | -4.8% | ||
19 |
Louis Chen
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | 381 | – | PB | |
20 |
Cormac Ward
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 375 | +1.8% | PB | |
21 |
Andrew Collins
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 340 | – | PB | |
22 |
Konnor Cartee
METS
|
METS | 299 | +1.2% | PB | |
23 |
Riley Lewis
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | 294 | -0.6% | ||
24 |
Gavin Joyner
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | 131 | – | PB | |
– |
Tucker Hill
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | NS | – | – | |
– |
Henry Hassenstab
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jacob Wolf
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sam Hoberman
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
– |
Justin King
Seahawks Swim Club (IL)
|
Seahawks Swim Club (IL) | NS |