Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dylan Matthews
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 20 | +0.5% | PB | |
2 |
Charlie Zuhoski
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 17 | +7.0% | PB | |
3 |
Ethan Bathala
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 16 | +2.3% | PB | |
4 |
Zach Szabo
Rhode Island Aquatic Club
|
Rhode Island Aquatic Club | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Krish Jain
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 14 | +3.0% | PB | |
6 |
Ian Foulk
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 13 | +2.8% | PB | |
7 |
Thomas Matheson
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Luke Van Deusen
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
conner trinidad
Pikes Peak Athletics
|
Pikes Peak Athletics | 9 | +3.2% | PB | |
10 |
Rylan Sepulveda
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Drew Culverhouse
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Zach Proulx
Rhode Island Aquatic Club
|
Rhode Island Aquatic Club | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Dylan Tomas
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Christian McAuley
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 3 | +6.6% | PB | |
15 |
Andrey Ishchenko
Pikes Peak Athletics
|
Pikes Peak Athletics | 2 | +0.0% | SB | |
16 |
David Fishberg
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 1 | +7.7% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Sam Kibogo
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 707 | +8.1% | PB | |
18 |
Jared Semmen
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 671 | – | PB | |
19 |
Nico Rabinowitz
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 679 | – | PB | |
20 |
Aron Maloney
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 647 | +5.5% | PB | |
21 |
Jake MacDonald
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 645 | +0.3% | PB | |
22 |
Joseph Brown
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 629 | – | PB | |
23 |
Will Glaser
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 610 | +5.7% | PB | |
24 |
Nathan Edwards
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 589 | +11.5% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ethan Bathala
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 939 | +2.3% | PB | |
2 |
Charlie Zuhoski
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 921 | +6.1% | PB | |
3 |
Dylan Matthews
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 841 | -1.0% | ||
4 |
Zach Szabo
Rhode Island Aquatic Club
|
Rhode Island Aquatic Club | 812 | – | ||
5 |
Krish Jain
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 848 | +0.9% | PB | |
6 |
Thomas Matheson
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 785 | – | PB | |
7 |
Luke Van Deusen
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 751 | – | ||
8 |
Ian Foulk
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 825 | +1.6% | PB | |
9 |
Zach Proulx
Rhode Island Aquatic Club
|
Rhode Island Aquatic Club | 769 | – | PB | |
10 |
conner trinidad
Pikes Peak Athletics
|
Pikes Peak Athletics | 743 | +2.5% | PB | |
11 |
Rylan Sepulveda
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 787 | – | PB | |
12 |
Dylan Tomas
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 730 | – | PB | |
13 |
Christian McAuley
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 646 | +5.9% | PB | |
14 |
David Fishberg
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 646 | +6.6% | PB | |
15 |
Drew Culverhouse
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 645 | – | ||
16 |
Andrey Ishchenko
Pikes Peak Athletics
|
Pikes Peak Athletics | 643 | -1.3% | ||
17 |
Jared Semmen
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 620 | – | PB | |
18 |
Sam Kibogo
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 625 | +4.9% | PB | |
19 |
Nico Rabinowitz
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 624 | – | ||
20 |
Aron Maloney
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 601 | +3.6% | PB | |
21 |
Jake MacDonald
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 614 | -1.0% | ||
22 |
Nathan Edwards
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 584 | +11.3% | PB | |
23 |
Will Glaser
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 560 | +3.7% | PB | |
24 |
Joseph Brown
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 577 | – | PB | |
25 |
Giovanni Medina
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 566 | +4.1% | PB | |
26 |
Collin Magnus
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 558 | – | PB | |
27 |
Austin Jones
Pikes Peak Athletics
|
Pikes Peak Athletics | 555 | +1.5% | PB | |
28 |
Daniel Cunado
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 600 | -0.3% | ||
29 |
Peter de Boer
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 536 | +0.8% | PB | |
30 |
Riley Brownell
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 586 | +4.1% | PB | |
31 |
Rylan Chaput
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 583 | – | PB | |
32 |
Coby Werner
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 498 | – | PB | |
33 |
Nicholas Aldrich
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 494 | – | PB | |
34 |
Hampton Walker
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 492 | +4.2% | PB | |
35 |
Julian Johnson
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 421 | – | PB | |
36 |
Jedrek Echevarria
Greater Orlando Aquatics Team
|
Greater Orlando Aquatics Team | 423 | -0.2% | ||
37 |
John Hunter Hughes
Greater Orlando Aquatics Team
|
Greater Orlando Aquatics Team | 389 | +0.3% | SB | |
– |
Vlad Chapman
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | NS | – | – |