1
|
Paulina Peda
AZS AWF Katowice
|
AZS AWF Katowice
|
|
0.51
|
804
|
+0.6%
|
SB
|
2
|
Wiktoria Piotrowska
AZS AWF Warszawa
|
AZS AWF Warszawa
|
|
–
|
767
|
+0.9%
|
PB
|
3
|
Joanna Świątek
UKS FENIKS Dębica
|
UKS FENIKS Dębica
|
|
–
|
725
|
-2.3%
|
|
4
|
Paulina Cierpiałowska
KS Barrakuda Gdańsk
|
KS Barrakuda Gdańsk
|
|
–
|
713
|
-1.9%
|
|
5
|
Amelia Marek
Ognisko TKKF DELFIN Tarnów
|
Ognisko TKKF DELFIN Tarnów
|
|
–
|
705
|
–
|
|
6
|
Gabriela Krol
KS Wisła Puławy
|
KS Wisła Puławy
|
|
–
|
693
|
+2.6%
|
PB
|
7
|
Aleksandra Cieplak
AZS AWF Katowice
|
AZS AWF Katowice
|
|
0.55
|
684
|
-0.5%
|
|
8
|
Anna Bonecka
Mukp Warszawianka Wodny Park
|
Mukp Warszawianka Wodny Park
|
|
–
|
626
|
+2.6%
|
SB
|
9
|
Weronika Gomułka
UKS 190 ŁÓDŹ
|
UKS 190 ŁÓDŹ
|
|
–
|
620
|
–
|
PB
|
10
|
Anna Sobaszek
UKS SMS Galicja krakow
|
UKS SMS Galicja krakow
|
|
0.55
|
589
|
–
|
|
11
|
Marharyta Kolosinska
UKP "UNIA" Oświęcim
|
UKP "UNIA" Oświęcim
|
|
–
|
576
|
–
|
|
12
|
Iga Łapeta
RMKS Rybnik
|
RMKS Rybnik
|
|
–
|
569
|
–
|
|
13
|
Weronika Markiewicz
AZS AWF Warszawa
|
AZS AWF Warszawa
|
|
0.51
|
559
|
+0.1%
|
SB
|
14
|
Elżbieta Milancej
UKP Polonia Warszawa
|
UKP Polonia Warszawa
|
|
–
|
552
|
+10.9%
|
PB
|
15
|
Anna Duda
MKP Szczecin
|
MKP Szczecin
|
|
–
|
550
|
–
|
|
15
|
Oliwia Pancerz
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
|
–
|
550
|
–
|
PB
|
17
|
Ada Lewandowska
Champion Tomaszów Maz.
|
Champion Tomaszów Maz.
|
|
–
|
550
|
–
|
|
18
|
Hanna Młotek
UKS SMS Galicja krakow
|
UKS SMS Galicja krakow
|
|
0.59
|
549
|
–
|
|
18
|
Aleksandra Gacka
KS DELFIN Gdynia
|
KS DELFIN Gdynia
|
|
0.62
|
549
|
–
|
PB
|
20
|
Helena Jarosz
UKS ,Omega' Olkusz
|
UKS ,Omega' Olkusz
|
|
–
|
545
|
–
|
PB
|
21
|
Zoya Żak
UKS SMS Galicja krakow
|
UKS SMS Galicja krakow
|
|
–
|
544
|
–
|
PB
|
22
|
Jagoda Sitkiewicz
UKS Wodnik Siemianowice Śl.
|
UKS Wodnik Siemianowice Śl.
|
|
0.53
|
535
|
–
|
|
23
|
Sylwia Matyniak
CSIR MOS Dąbrowa Górnicza
|
CSIR MOS Dąbrowa Górnicza
|
|
–
|
530
|
–
|
PB
|
24
|
Zofia Chilarska
UKS HS Team K³odzk
|
UKS HS Team K³odzk
|
|
–
|
529
|
–
|
PB
|
25
|
Vanessa Kędziora
MKP ,,Wodnik 29'' Tychy
|
MKP ,,Wodnik 29'' Tychy
|
|
–
|
527
|
–
|
|
26
|
Adrianna Michałowska
MKS JUVENIA Wroc
|
MKS JUVENIA Wroc
|
|
0.69
|
525
|
–
|
PB
|
27
|
Jagoda Miąsik
Swim2Win Krosno
|
Swim2Win Krosno
|
|
0.57
|
524
|
–
|
PB
|
28
|
Roksana Zarzecka
MPKS Orka Ciechanów
|
MPKS Orka Ciechanów
|
|
–
|
523
|
–
|
PB
|
29
|
Oliwia Karpowicz
MUKP Orka MOSiR Kielce
|
MUKP Orka MOSiR Kielce
|
|
–
|
520
|
–
|
PB
|
30
|
Emilia Zabawa
UKP "UNIA" Oświęcim
|
UKP "UNIA" Oświęcim
|
|
–
|
517
|
–
|
PB
|
31
|
Diana Emerling
MMKS Kędzierzyn-Koźle
|
MMKS Kędzierzyn-Koźle
|
|
0.58
|
515
|
–
|
|
32
|
Olga Rachwał
UKS SMS Galicja krakow
|
UKS SMS Galicja krakow
|
|
0.76
|
514
|
–
|
|
32
|
Jessica Wnuk
MKS JUVENIA Wroc
|
MKS JUVENIA Wroc
|
|
–
|
514
|
–
|
PB
|
34
|
Oliwia Grzesiak
WKS SLASK Wrocla
|
WKS SLASK Wrocla
|
|
0.63
|
510
|
-1.5%
|
|
35
|
Karolina Pęczek
UKP "UNIA" Oświęcim
|
UKP "UNIA" Oświęcim
|
|
–
|
509
|
–
|
|
36
|
Kaja Kostańczyk
CSIR MOS Dąbrowa Górnicza
|
CSIR MOS Dąbrowa Górnicza
|
|
–
|
509
|
+2.8%
|
SB
|
36
|
Agata Łuczak
Solne Miasto Wieliczka
|
Solne Miasto Wieliczka
|
|
–
|
509
|
–
|
|
38
|
Nikola Kury³ek
UKS SMS Galicja krakow
|
UKS SMS Galicja krakow
|
|
–
|
504
|
–
|
|
39
|
Laura Stępień
Champion Tomaszów Maz.
|
Champion Tomaszów Maz.
|
|
–
|
502
|
–
|
PB
|
40
|
Antonina Pietuch
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Delfi
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Delfi
|
|
–
|
502
|
–
|
PB
|
41
|
Marta Wiśniewska
KS DELFIN Gdynia
|
KS DELFIN Gdynia
|
|
–
|
500
|
–
|
|
41
|
Zofia Taraszkiewicz
Mukp Warszawianka Wodny Park
|
Mukp Warszawianka Wodny Park
|
|
–
|
500
|
–
|
|
43
|
Małgorzata Gorgosz
UKS Aquatica Pawłowice
|
UKS Aquatica Pawłowice
|
|
–
|
498
|
–
|
|
44
|
Zuzanna Urbanek
UKS FENIKS Dębica
|
UKS FENIKS Dębica
|
|
0.59
|
497
|
–
|
PB
|
45
|
Tatiana Żychoń
MKP ,,Wodnik 29'' Tychy
|
MKP ,,Wodnik 29'' Tychy
|
|
0.60
|
493
|
–
|
PB
|
46
|
Maja Rydyńska
MKS SP 63 Bydgoszcz
|
MKS SP 63 Bydgoszcz
|
|
–
|
493
|
–
|
PB
|
47
|
Viki Mlas
UKP "UNIA" Oświęcim
|
UKP "UNIA" Oświęcim
|
|
–
|
492
|
–
|
|
48
|
Stefania Kołodziejska
KS DELFIN Gdynia
|
KS DELFIN Gdynia
|
|
0.59
|
488
|
–
|
|
49
|
Aleksandra Mikołajczak
UKP "Na Fali" Jawor
|
UKP "Na Fali" Jawor
|
|
0.59
|
487
|
–
|
PB
|
50
|
Maja Rutkowska
UKS SP-149 Łódź
|
UKS SP-149 Łódź
|
|
–
|
481
|
-2.8%
|
|
51
|
Wiktoria Marcjanek
CSIR MOS Dąbrowa Górnicza
|
CSIR MOS Dąbrowa Górnicza
|
|
0.67
|
481
|
–
|
PB
|
52
|
Malwina Gil
UKS NIKA Sport Team Kraków
|
UKS NIKA Sport Team Kraków
|
|
–
|
478
|
–
|
|
52
|
Natasza Wiktoria Kupczyk
MKP ,,Wodnik 29'' Tychy
|
MKP ,,Wodnik 29'' Tychy
|
|
0.47
|
478
|
–
|
PB
|
54
|
Ewa Parossa
MKS JUVENIA Wroc
|
MKS JUVENIA Wroc
|
|
0.82
|
476
|
–
|
|
55
|
Dagmara Mazurek
KU AZS UMCS Lublin
|
KU AZS UMCS Lublin
|
|
0.60
|
474
|
–
|
|
56
|
Magdalena Stefańczyk
CSIR MOS Dąbrowa Górnicza
|
CSIR MOS Dąbrowa Górnicza
|
|
–
|
473
|
–
|
|
57
|
Aleksandra Jaros
Neptun Świdnica
|
Neptun Świdnica
|
|
0.72
|
471
|
–
|
PB
|
58
|
Natalia Bogielczyk
Neptun Świdnica
|
Neptun Świdnica
|
|
0.74
|
469
|
–
|
PB
|
59
|
Katarzyna Kuźma
STP Nowy Sącz
|
STP Nowy Sącz
|
|
0.74
|
466
|
–
|
|
59
|
Paulina Bieżuńska
Squatina Ostrołęka
|
Squatina Ostrołęka
|
|
0.58
|
466
|
–
|
PB
|
61
|
Wiktoria Bañkowska
UKS MOS Opole
|
UKS MOS Opole
|
|
–
|
465
|
–
|
|
62
|
Blanka Biedrzycka
UKP Polonia Warszawa
|
UKP Polonia Warszawa
|
|
–
|
458
|
–
|
|
63
|
Karolina Kurzeja
STP Nowy Sącz
|
STP Nowy Sącz
|
|
0.63
|
455
|
–
|
|
64
|
Paulina Jaśniecka
UKS MOS Opole
|
UKS MOS Opole
|
|
–
|
454
|
–
|
PB
|
65
|
Małgorzata Węgrzycka
MKS Trójka
|
MKS Trójka
|
|
0.63
|
450
|
–
|
PB
|
66
|
Olga Kosińska
UKS Aquatica Pawłowice
|
UKS Aquatica Pawłowice
|
|
0.60
|
449
|
–
|
PB
|
67
|
Julia Varyvonchyk
MKS JUVENIA Wroc
|
MKS JUVENIA Wroc
|
|
0.77
|
447
|
–
|
PB
|
67
|
Emilia Nowacka
UKS SMS Galicja krakow
|
UKS SMS Galicja krakow
|
|
0.64
|
447
|
–
|
|
69
|
Zofia Tabiś-Hubka
Sikret Gliwice
|
Sikret Gliwice
|
|
–
|
446
|
–
|
PB
|
70
|
Ala Piascinska
Mukp Warszawianka Wodny Park
|
Mukp Warszawianka Wodny Park
|
|
0.72
|
445
|
–
|
PB
|
71
|
Milena Malarz
Victoria Kozy
|
Victoria Kozy
|
|
–
|
445
|
–
|
PB
|
72
|
Martyna Berdechowska
WKS SLASK Wrocla
|
WKS SLASK Wrocla
|
|
–
|
445
|
–
|
PB
|
73
|
Natalia Głogowska
UKS Piątka Konstantynów Łódzki
|
UKS Piątka Konstantynów Łódzki
|
|
0.58
|
441
|
–
|
|
74
|
Natalia Jeziorska
MKS Trójka
|
MKS Trójka
|
|
0.59
|
440
|
–
|
PB
|
75
|
Aleksandra Kowalik
UKS NIKA Sport Team Kraków
|
UKS NIKA Sport Team Kraków
|
|
0.59
|
439
|
–
|
PB
|
76
|
Aleksandra Węgrzyn
UKS ,,Delfin Nowy Targ''
|
UKS ,,Delfin Nowy Targ''
|
|
–
|
436
|
–
|
|
77
|
Sylwia Siniarska
SKS 137 Delfin Łódź
|
SKS 137 Delfin Łódź
|
|
0.70
|
434
|
–
|
|
78
|
Julia Pikoń
UKP Polonia Warszawa
|
UKP Polonia Warszawa
|
|
0.76
|
432
|
–
|
|
79
|
Aleksandra Sittek
Sikret Gliwice
|
Sikret Gliwice
|
|
0.78
|
431
|
–
|
PB
|
80
|
Klara Kęska
WKS SLASK Wrocla
|
WKS SLASK Wrocla
|
|
–
|
430
|
–
|
PB
|
81
|
Marta Podpora
UKP Polonia Warszawa
|
UKP Polonia Warszawa
|
|
0.78
|
428
|
+0.3%
|
SB
|
82
|
Maja Zienkowska
Klub Sportowy ''H2O Bochnia''
|
Klub Sportowy ''H2O Bochnia''
|
|
0.52
|
425
|
–
|
|
83
|
Zuzanna Woźniak
UKS 190 ŁÓDŹ
|
UKS 190 ŁÓDŹ
|
|
–
|
425
|
–
|
|
83
|
Patrycja Pach
UKS NIKA Sport Team Kraków
|
UKS NIKA Sport Team Kraków
|
|
–
|
425
|
–
|
PB
|
85
|
Zuzanna Ślęczek
UKS Huragan przy SP nr 45 w Sosnowcu
|
UKS Huragan przy SP nr 45 w Sosnowcu
|
|
0.64
|
424
|
–
|
|
86
|
Wiktoria Michalik
UKP "UNIA" Oświęcim
|
UKP "UNIA" Oświęcim
|
|
0.55
|
422
|
–
|
|
87
|
Amelia Stepka
UKS 190 ŁÓDŹ
|
UKS 190 ŁÓDŹ
|
|
0.70
|
422
|
–
|
PB
|
88
|
Wiktoria Kościarz
UKS NIKA Sport Team Kraków
|
UKS NIKA Sport Team Kraków
|
|
–
|
421
|
–
|
|
89
|
Natalia Łuczka
CSIR MOS Dąbrowa Górnicza
|
CSIR MOS Dąbrowa Górnicza
|
|
–
|
420
|
–
|
|
90
|
Antonina Trafalska
UKS 190 ŁÓDŹ
|
UKS 190 ŁÓDŹ
|
|
–
|
420
|
–
|
|
91
|
Dominika Noga
CSIR MOS Dąbrowa Górnicza
|
CSIR MOS Dąbrowa Górnicza
|
|
–
|
419
|
–
|
|
91
|
Maja Nowak
CSIR MOS Dąbrowa Górnicza
|
CSIR MOS Dąbrowa Górnicza
|
|
0.79
|
419
|
–
|
|
91
|
Anna Tomkiel
UKP Polonia Warszawa
|
UKP Polonia Warszawa
|
|
–
|
419
|
-2.6%
|
|
91
|
Vlada Vydysh
Champion Tomaszów Maz.
|
Champion Tomaszów Maz.
|
|
–
|
419
|
–
|
PB
|
95
|
Zofia Ogórek
Piątka Chorzów
|
Piątka Chorzów
|
|
–
|
411
|
–
|
|
96
|
Gabriela Kubis
UKS SMS Galicja krakow
|
UKS SMS Galicja krakow
|
|
–
|
409
|
–
|
|
97
|
Wiktoria Żemojdzin
MKS CKS-SMS Szczecin
|
MKS CKS-SMS Szczecin
|
|
0.68
|
409
|
–
|
|
98
|
Anna Kulas
MKS JUVENIA Wroc
|
MKS JUVENIA Wroc
|
|
–
|
406
|
–
|
|
99
|
Karolina Drzewiecka
CSIR MOS Dąbrowa Górnicza
|
CSIR MOS Dąbrowa Górnicza
|
|
–
|
405
|
–
|
|
100
|
Julia Banaszkiewicz
UKS FENIKS Dębica
|
UKS FENIKS Dębica
|
|
–
|
403
|
–
|
|
101
|
Wiktoria Wrotniak
UKS Dragon Będzin
|
UKS Dragon Będzin
|
|
0.64
|
402
|
–
|
|
102
|
Karolina Kros
UKS SMS Galicja krakow
|
UKS SMS Galicja krakow
|
|
–
|
399
|
–
|
|
103
|
Klaudia Borecka
CSIR MOS Dąbrowa Górnicza
|
CSIR MOS Dąbrowa Górnicza
|
|
0.70
|
398
|
–
|
PB
|
104
|
Kaja Kurpiewska
UKS Butterfly Łomża
|
UKS Butterfly Łomża
|
|
–
|
395
|
–
|
PB
|
105
|
Małgorzata Skoczek
Klub Sportowy ''H2O Bochnia''
|
Klub Sportowy ''H2O Bochnia''
|
|
–
|
388
|
–
|
|
106
|
Julia Pokrzywa
Swim2Win Krosno
|
Swim2Win Krosno
|
|
–
|
387
|
–
|
|
107
|
Roksana Bentkowska
Sikret Gliwice
|
Sikret Gliwice
|
|
–
|
381
|
–
|
|
108
|
Michalina Skudlik
UKS Wodnik Siemianowice Śl.
|
UKS Wodnik Siemianowice Śl.
|
|
–
|
380
|
–
|
|
109
|
Maja Czakon
UKS Aquatica Pawłowice
|
UKS Aquatica Pawłowice
|
|
–
|
375
|
–
|
|
110
|
Helena Pabisiak
UKP Polonia Warszawa
|
UKP Polonia Warszawa
|
|
0.71
|
374
|
-0.1%
|
|
111
|
Hanna Jania
Victoria Kozy
|
Victoria Kozy
|
|
–
|
367
|
–
|
|
112
|
Greta Martusciello
Champion Tomaszów Maz.
|
Champion Tomaszów Maz.
|
|
0.66
|
352
|
–
|
PB
|
113
|
Milena Baszczuk
UKS FENIKS Dębica
|
UKS FENIKS Dębica
|
|
0.79
|
341
|
–
|
|
114
|
Aleksandra Durlik
MKS JUVENIA Wroc
|
MKS JUVENIA Wroc
|
|
–
|
337
|
–
|
PB
|
115
|
Paulina Karwaj
UKS SP AQUARIUS Lesko
|
UKS SP AQUARIUS Lesko
|
|
–
|
305
|
–
|
|
116
|
Nela Wielgus
Champion Tomaszów Maz.
|
Champion Tomaszów Maz.
|
|
0.83
|
288
|
–
|
|
117
|
Zofia Wojciechowska
MKS CKS-SMS Szczecin
|
MKS CKS-SMS Szczecin
|
|
–
|
279
|
–
|
|
–
|
Łucja Kozińska
WKS SLASK Wrocla
|
WKS SLASK Wrocla
|
|
–
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Małgorzata Mosór
Sikret Gliwice
|
Sikret Gliwice
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Ewa Sujka
MKS JUVENIA Wroc
|
MKS JUVENIA Wroc
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
–
|
|