Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Colby Harrell
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 583 | +8.6% | SB | |
2 |
Aedan Luke Lansang
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 542 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tyler Kay
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 17 | +4.0% | PB | |
2 |
Joe Grebner
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 15 | +1.0% | PB | |
3 |
Zavier Kranz
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 14 | -1.1% | ||
4 |
Keegan Jones
Rushmore Swim Team
|
Rushmore Swim Team | 13 | +0.5% | PB | |
5 |
Max Winseman
Rushmore Swim Team
|
Rushmore Swim Team | 12 | +1.7% | PB | |
6 |
Jonah Ohrtman
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 11 | +3.0% | PB | |
7 |
Jack Reilly
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 10 | -1.7% | ||
8 |
Colby Harrell
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 9 | +5.1% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zavier Kranz
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | – | -0.5% | ||
2 |
Tyler Kay
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | – | +1.5% | PB | |
3 |
Joe Grebner
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | – | -1.0% | ||
4 |
Keegan Jones
Rushmore Swim Team
|
Rushmore Swim Team | – | +0.1% | PB | |
5 |
Jonah Ohrtman
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | – | +1.9% | PB | |
6 |
Max Winseman
Rushmore Swim Team
|
Rushmore Swim Team | – | -1.4% | ||
7 |
Jack Reilly
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | – | -1.7% | ||
8 |
Colby Harrell
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | – | +6.7% | SB | |
9 |
Aedan Luke Lansang
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 8 | – | PB | |
10 |
Simon Hendricks
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 7 | +1.7% | SB | |
11 |
Brady Zastoupil
Rushmore Swim Team
|
Rushmore Swim Team | 6 | -1.1% | ||
12 |
Ian Benson
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 5 | +0.6% | SB | |
13 |
Isaiah Makens
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 4 | +2.4% | PB | |
14 |
Mitch Rux
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Colin Erickson
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 2 | +2.1% | PB | |
16 |
Kelan Harris
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 1 | +1.5% | PB | |
17 |
Christian Ainslie
Sturgis Stingrays
|
Sturgis Stingrays | – | +2.8% | SB | |
18 |
Kuper Brownlee
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | – | +3.3% | PB | |
19 |
Brendan Nelson
Fall River Swim Team
|
Fall River Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Matt Baseley
Rushmore Swim Team
|
Rushmore Swim Team | – | -1.6% | ||
21 |
Joe McCormick
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | – | +1.6% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alex Ottenbacher
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 698 | -0.1% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Colt Frein
Rushmore Swim Team
|
Rushmore Swim Team | 17 | +0.6% | PB | |
2 |
Parker Hoftiezer
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 15 | +0.2% | PB | |
3 |
Owen Raml
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 14 | +0.5% | PB | |
4 |
Haydn McGillivary
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 13 | +0.8% | PB | |
5 |
Alex Ottenbacher
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 12 | +3.2% | PB | |
6 |
Ernest Ting
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 11 | – | PB | |
7 |
Talon Fenski
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 10 | -0.4% | ||
8 |
Reuben Nyangamoi
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 9 | +3.9% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Nathan Barnes
Yankton Swim Team
|
Yankton Swim Team | 8 | +10.0% | PB | |
10 |
Logan Kahler
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 7 | +4.6% | PB | |
11 |
Jason Kasparek
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 6 | -4.0% | ||
12 |
Jeremiah Schulte
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Bryce Bowman
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 4 | -1.5% | ||
14 |
Ryan Jencks
Madison Makos
|
Madison Makos | 2.50 | +7.3% | PB | |
14 |
Colton Cass
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 2.50 | +2.0% | PB | |
16 |
Levi Peterson
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Colt Frein
Rushmore Swim Team
|
Rushmore Swim Team | 727 | -0.3% | ||
2 |
Parker Hoftiezer
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 659 | -1.0% | ||
3 |
Haydn McGillivary
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 625 | -0.5% | ||
4 |
Alex Ottenbacher
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 671 | +1.8% | PB | |
5 |
Owen Raml
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 666 | -2.0% | ||
6 |
Reuben Nyangamoi
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 579 | +3.4% | PB | |
7 |
Talon Fenski
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 577 | -1.1% | ||
8 |
Ernest Ting
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 563 | – | ||
9 |
Jason Kasparek
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 562 | -1.8% | ||
10 |
Jeremiah Schulte
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 535 | – | ||
11 |
Nathan Barnes
Yankton Swim Team
|
Yankton Swim Team | 526 | +9.9% | PB | |
11 |
Bryce Bowman
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 526 | -0.1% | ||
13 |
Logan Kahler
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 561 | +3.8% | PB | |
14 |
Colton Cass
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 425 | +1.3% | SB | |
15 |
Ryan Jencks
Madison Makos
|
Madison Makos | 419 | +6.4% | PB | |
16 |
Levi Peterson
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 406 | – | PB | |
17 |
Kooper Heiser
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 402 | -4.8% | ||
18 |
Jameson Baker
Black Hills Gold
|
Black Hills Gold | 377 | -0.3% | ||
19 |
Chris Jensen
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 368 | +0.1% | PB | |
20 |
Gage Costain
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 311 | +5.9% | PB | |
21 |
Corbyn Penner
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 344 | +2.9% | PB | |
22 |
Branden Williamson
Rushmore Swim Team
|
Rushmore Swim Team | 265 | +2.2% | SB | |
23 |
Ben Jorgenson
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 302 | +4.2% | PB | |
24 |
Gian Martinez
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 235 | -4.6% | ||
25 |
Liam Yellow Horse
Fall River Swim Team
|
Fall River Swim Team | 279 | +8.1% | PB | |
26 |
Bennett Bauer
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 222 | -1.2% | ||
27 |
Ben Caugherty
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 271 | +1.3% | PB | |
28 |
Reese Sazama
Sturgis Stingrays
|
Sturgis Stingrays | 216 | +4.0% | PB | |
29 |
Jonas Runge
Deadwood/Lead 76ers
|
Deadwood/Lead 76ers | 142 | +6.6% | SB | |
– |
Briggs Bauer
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Camden Pietz
Yankton Swim Team
|
Yankton Swim Team | 459 | +3.5% | PB | |
2 |
Isaac Paulson
Yankton Swim Team
|
Yankton Swim Team | 455 | +6.6% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 |
Mckoy Pereboom
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 600 | +3.2% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Christian Jerstad
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 17 | +2.7% | PB | |
2 |
Thomas Pardy
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 15 | +1.6% | PB | |
3 |
Ryan Schmidt
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 14 | +1.5% | PB | |
4 |
Connor Aalbu
Black Hills Gold
|
Black Hills Gold | 13 | +3.2% | PB | |
5 |
Gabriel Woodis
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 12 | – | PB | |
6 |
Izaac Key
Deadwood/Lead 76ers
|
Deadwood/Lead 76ers | 11 | +1.0% | PB | |
7 |
Bryton Blauert
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 10 | +9.1% | PB | |
8 |
Camden Pietz
Yankton Swim Team
|
Yankton Swim Team | 9 | +1.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Finnegan Quinn
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 8 | – | PB | |
10 |
Noah Humphrey
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 7 | +7.5% | PB | |
11 |
Liam Canfield
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 6 | +4.6% | PB | |
12 |
Braiden Povandra
Rushmore Swim Team
|
Rushmore Swim Team | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Ethan Rippe
Yankton Swim Team
|
Yankton Swim Team | 4 | +1.1% | PB | |
14 |
Andrew Graves
Rushmore Swim Team
|
Rushmore Swim Team | 3 | +1.1% | PB | |
15 |
Eli Rippe
Yankton Swim Team
|
Yankton Swim Team | 2 | +3.2% | PB | |
16 |
Rylan Moran
Vermillion Area Swim Team
|
Vermillion Area Swim Team | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Christian Jerstad
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 690 | +0.7% | PB | |
2 |
Ryan Schmidt
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 620 | +0.4% | PB | |
3 |
Thomas Pardy
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 685 | -1.2% | ||
4 |
Izaac Key
Deadwood/Lead 76ers
|
Deadwood/Lead 76ers | 595 | +1.0% | PB | |
5 |
Bryton Blauert
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 568 | +8.3% | PB | |
6 |
Gabriel Woodis
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 465 | – | PB | |
7 |
Connor Aalbu
Black Hills Gold
|
Black Hills Gold | 463 | -0.4% | ||
8 |
Camden Pietz
Yankton Swim Team
|
Yankton Swim Team | 445 | +2.9% | PB | |
9 |
Isaac Paulson
Yankton Swim Team
|
Yankton Swim Team | 445 | +6.2% | PB | |
10 |
Noah Humphrey
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 439 | +7.0% | PB | |
11 |
Liam Canfield
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 410 | +4.3% | PB | |
12 |
Braiden Povandra
Rushmore Swim Team
|
Rushmore Swim Team | 463 | – | PB | |
13 |
Finnegan Quinn
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 357 | – | PB | |
14 |
Ethan Rippe
Yankton Swim Team
|
Yankton Swim Team | 431 | -0.9% | ||
15 |
Rylan Moran
Vermillion Area Swim Team
|
Vermillion Area Swim Team | 344 | – | PB | |
16 |
Andrew Graves
Rushmore Swim Team
|
Rushmore Swim Team | 331 | -0.9% | ||
17 |
Eli Rippe
Yankton Swim Team
|
Yankton Swim Team | 390 | +0.5% | PB | |
19 |
Jack Lentz
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 303 | +10.7% | PB | |
18 |
Max Brosz
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 303 | +6.7% | PB | |
20 |
Ry Schaefbauer
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 302 | -2.5% | ||
21 |
William Jin
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 300 | – | PB | |
22 |
Pierce Mathiason
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 256 | -1.3% | ||
23 |
Kyson Lammers
Vermillion Area Swim Team
|
Vermillion Area Swim Team | 249 | +3.4% | PB | |
24 |
John Sullivan
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 246 | +5.3% | PB | |
25 |
Andrew Kampmann
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 222 | – | PB | |
26 |
Blake Isaak
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 289 | +0.4% | PB | |
27 |
Garrett Kunkel
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 275 | +4.4% | PB | |
28 |
Aimon Penner
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 265 | +13.7% | PB | |
29 |
Levi Brownlee
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 258 | +4.2% | PB | |
30 |
Charles Meyer
Madison Makos
|
Madison Makos | 240 | – | PB | |
31 |
Drew Dunn
Southwest Swim Club (Minnesota)
|
Southwest Swim Club (Minnesota) | 145 | +4.1% | PB | |
32 |
Cooper Smith
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 220 | +3.9% | PB | |
33 |
Bodie Ritterbush
Fall River Swim Team
|
Fall River Swim Team | 131 | +3.8% | PB | |
34 |
Graysn McGillivary
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 178 | +4.6% | PB | |
35 |
Peyton Miller
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 61 | +4.8% | PB | |
36 |
Colton Massingale
Rushmore Swim Team
|
Rushmore Swim Team | 2 | +18.3% | PB |