Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Denzo Senekal
Greater Orlando Aquatics Team
|
Greater Orlando Aquatics Team | 20 | +1.3% | PB | |
2 |
Kaden Kiefer
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 17 | +4.2% | PB | |
3 |
Lincoln Driesse
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 16 | +1.2% | PB | |
4 |
Charlie Russell
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 15 | +0.8% | PB | |
5 |
Alexander Han
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 14 | 0.0% | ||
6 |
Caelan Tracy
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 13 | +0.6% | PB | |
7 |
Kyle Conboy
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 12 | +1.6% | PB | |
8 |
Jake Askey
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 11 | +1.2% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Matthew Culverhouse
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 9 | -0.3% | ||
10 |
Adam Fishberg
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 7 | +1.0% | PB | |
11 |
Carter Pike
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 6 | +2.5% | PB | |
12 |
Owen Anderson
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team
|
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team | 5 | +3.6% | PB | |
13 |
Isaac Rick
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 4 | +2.3% | PB | |
14 |
Weston Thomas
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 3 | +3.5% | PB | |
15 |
YuFei Wang
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 2 | +1.1% | PB | |
16 |
Caelen Murnane
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 1 | +0.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kaden Kiefer
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 802 | +2.1% | PB | |
2 |
Lincoln Driesse
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 885 | +0.6% | PB | |
3 |
Denzo Senekal
Greater Orlando Aquatics Team
|
Greater Orlando Aquatics Team | 749 | -3.2% | ||
4 |
Charlie Russell
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 726 | -1.1% | ||
5 |
Jake Askey
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 725 | +1.6% | PB | |
6 |
Alexander Han
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 703 | -1.2% | ||
7 |
Caelan Tracy
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 792 | -0.2% | ||
8 |
Kyle Conboy
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 780 | +0.4% | PB | |
9 |
Matthew Culverhouse
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 667 | -0.8% | ||
10 |
Adam Fishberg
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 754 | +0.6% | PB | |
11 |
Carter Pike
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 649 | +1.7% | PB | |
12 |
Owen Anderson
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team
|
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team | 718 | +2.3% | PB | |
13 |
Weston Thomas
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 630 | +3.3% | PB | |
14 |
Isaac Rick
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 626 | +1.7% | PB | |
15 |
YuFei Wang
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 674 | +1.0% | PB | |
16 |
Caelen Murnane
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 659 | +0.1% | PB | |
17 |
Austin Tomas
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 630 | +2.0% | SB |