Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Merrick Vanscoy
SwimRise Aquatics
|
SwimRise Aquatics | 20 | +3.4% | PB | |
2 |
Finn Zubero
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 17 | +6.1% | PB | |
3 |
Evan Finn
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 16 | +6.4% | PB | |
4 |
Alexander Han
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 15 | +5.6% | PB | |
5 |
Noah Stotler
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 14 | +4.3% | PB | |
6 |
Levi Reams
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 13 | +4.5% | PB | |
7 |
Andy Saichua
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 12 | +10.0% | PB | |
8 |
Michael Murdono
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
Beaches Aquatic Club. | 11 | +2.6% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Mason Marco
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 9 | +1.1% | PB | |
10 |
Kyle Conboy
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 7 | +2.8% | PB | |
11 |
Angel Medina-Martinez
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 6 | +3.9% | PB | |
12 |
Landon Baurhyte
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 5 | +3.8% | PB | |
13 |
Wes Wood
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 4 | +2.5% | PB | |
14 |
Joe Merrell
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 3 | +3.5% | PB | |
15 |
Thomas Chapman
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 2 | +1.9% | PB | |
16 |
Gage Wright
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 1 | -0.6% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Merrick Vanscoy
SwimRise Aquatics
|
SwimRise Aquatics | 844 | +2.3% | PB | |
2 |
Finn Zubero
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 797 | +5.4% | PB | |
3 |
Evan Finn
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 774 | +5.9% | PB | |
4 |
Noah Stotler
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 762 | +4.2% | PB | |
5 |
Alexander Han
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 751 | +4.6% | PB | |
6 |
Andy Saichua
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 704 | +10.1% | PB | |
7 |
Michael Murdono
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
Beaches Aquatic Club. | 696 | +4.4% | PB | |
8 |
Levi Reams
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 695 | +3.1% | PB | |
9 |
John Cusick
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 690 | +5.3% | PB | |
10 |
Mason Marco
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 643 | -1.2% | ||
11 |
Angel Medina-Martinez
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 638 | +3.7% | PB | |
12 |
Kyle Conboy
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 740 | +2.0% | PB | |
13 |
Landon Baurhyte
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 622 | +3.2% | PB | |
14 |
Wes Wood
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 608 | +1.8% | PB | |
15 |
Joe Merrell
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 602 | +3.2% | PB | |
16 |
Thomas Chapman
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 708 | +2.3% | PB | |
17 |
Gage Wright
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 693 | +0.9% | PB | |
17 |
John Slater
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 584 | +1.8% | PB | |
19 |
Will Bracken
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 687 | +1.1% | PB | |
20 |
Adrian Mauco
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 571 | +4.0% | PB | |
21 |
Peter Theodoseau
Greater Orlando Aquatics Team
|
Greater Orlando Aquatics Team | 570 | -2.3% | ||
22 |
Will Rines
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 558 | +1.2% | PB | |
23 |
Campbell Batia
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 624 | +4.2% | PB | |
23 |
Jack Roycik
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 624 | -1.1% | ||
25 |
Jackson Kelly
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 504 | -1.6% | ||
26 |
Carter Magnus
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 584 | -0.7% | ||
27 |
Jacob Tindall
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 536 | +1.4% | PB | |
28 |
Zander Mauldin
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 415 | +1.3% | PB | |
– |
Lachlan Culbreth
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | NS | – | – |