Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brent Dahl
Atlantis Swimming Federation
|
Atlantis Swimming Federation | 20 | +0.7% | PB | |
2 |
Isaiah Ayers
West Fargo Flyers
|
West Fargo Flyers | 17 | +7.3% | PB | |
3 |
Ben Jorgensen
Fargo-Moorhead Y
|
Fargo-Moorhead Y | 16 | +5.2% | PB | |
4 |
Isaiah Frei
Unattached
|
Unattached | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Ronan Orloske
Fargo-Moorhead Y
|
Fargo-Moorhead Y | 14 | +0.1% | PB | |
6 |
Andrew Almond
West Fargo Flyers
|
West Fargo Flyers | 13 | -0.1% | ||
7 |
Colby Briggs
North Side Swim Team
|
North Side Swim Team | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Parker Larson
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 11 | +1.4% | PB | |
9 |
Tristan Farrey
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 9 | +3.0% | PB | |
10 |
Edmund Hamann
East Lightning
|
East Lightning | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Micah Stachovak
Manitowoc Manta Rays
|
Manitowoc Manta Rays | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Kauai Lueck
Sheboygan Chinooks YMCA
|
Sheboygan Chinooks YMCA | 5 | +5.9% | PB | |
13 |
Andrew Adamson
Brainerd YMCA Dolphins
|
Brainerd YMCA Dolphins | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Jorey Jackson
Brainerd YMCA Dolphins
|
Brainerd YMCA Dolphins | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Fisher Disterhoft
North Side Swim Team
|
North Side Swim Team | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Kole Cauterucci
North Side Swim Team
|
North Side Swim Team | 1 | -0.8% | ||
– |
Connor Cornwell
North Side Swim Team
|
North Side Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Andy Vasquez-Banegas
East Lightning
|
East Lightning | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Elliot Vech
Fremont Area Swim Team
|
Fremont Area Swim Team | 20 | -0.2% | ||
2 |
JJ Kalash
West Fargo Flyers
|
West Fargo Flyers | 17 | +7.9% | PB | |
3 |
Jared Lindsey
Mandan Marlins Swim Club
|
Mandan Marlins Swim Club | 16 | +3.5% | PB | |
4 |
Cooper Jensen
Boone Area Winter Swim Team
|
Boone Area Winter Swim Team | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Sully Boender
South East Aquatics (IA)
|
South East Aquatics (IA) | 14 | +0.3% | PB | |
6 |
Cooper Briggs
North Side Swim Team
|
North Side Swim Team | 13 | -1.2% | ||
7 |
Titus Cunningham
North Side Swim Team
|
North Side Swim Team | 12 | -3.6% | ||
8 |
Gabriel Hendrick
Northern Lakes A
|
Northern Lakes A | 11 | – | ||
– |
Ethan Rippe
Yankton Swim Team
|
Yankton Swim Team | – | – |