Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jayden De Swardt
Bulawayo Amatuer Swimming Association
|
Bulawayo Amatuer Swimming Association | 10 | -0.7% | ||
2 |
Khaya Vimba
Bulawayo Amatuer Swimming Association
|
Bulawayo Amatuer Swimming Association | 8 | +1.1% | PB | |
3 |
Matipa Mawere
Harare Province
|
Harare Province | 6 | +3.5% | PB | |
4 |
Matthew Dacombe
Matsouth
|
Matsouth | 5 | – | PB | |
5 |
Nlisi Moyo
Matsouth
|
Matsouth | 4 | +3.7% | PB | |
6 |
Panashe Gotora
Harare Province
|
Harare Province | 3 | -2.0% | ||
7 |
Tochi Nnam
Matsouth
|
Matsouth | 2 | – | ||
8 |
Kutenda Wazara
Matsouth
|
Matsouth | 1 | +0.8% | SB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jayden De Swardt
Bulawayo Amatuer Swimming Association
|
Bulawayo Amatuer Swimming Association | 554 | +0.2% | PB | |
2 |
Khaya Vimba
Bulawayo Amatuer Swimming Association
|
Bulawayo Amatuer Swimming Association | 477 | -0.6% | ||
3 |
Matipa Mawere
Harare Province
|
Harare Province | 360 | -5.1% | ||
4 |
Matthew Dacombe
Matsouth
|
Matsouth | 319 | – | PB | |
5 |
Panashe Gotora
Harare Province
|
Harare Province | 274 | -2.3% | ||
6 |
Nlisi Moyo
Matsouth
|
Matsouth | 252 | -5.1% | ||
7 |
Tochi Nnam
Matsouth
|
Matsouth | 236 | – | ||
8 |
Kutenda Wazara
Matsouth
|
Matsouth | 230 | +1.6% | SB | |
9 |
Tawananyasha Mandonye
Harare Province
|
Harare Province | 227 | +5.6% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Teak Watson
Matsouth
|
Matsouth | 10 | +5.2% | PB | |
2 |
Nsikelelo Sibanda
Bulawayo Amatuer Swimming Association
|
Bulawayo Amatuer Swimming Association | 8 | -3.1% | ||
3 |
Tarirai Madamombe
Harare Province
|
Harare Province | 6 | -0.6% | ||
4 |
Limbikani Kalipengule
Harare Province
|
Harare Province | 5 | +0.5% | PB | |
5 |
Ryan Mugota
Bulawayo Amatuer Swimming Association
|
Bulawayo Amatuer Swimming Association | 4 | – | PB | |
6 |
Tobias Donnel
Gaborone Aquatics Club
|
Gaborone Aquatics Club | 3 | – | ||
7 |
Ethan Chivaura
Bulawayo Amatuer Swimming Association
|
Bulawayo Amatuer Swimming Association | 2 | +9.3% | PB | |
8 |
Adrian Chidzvete
Harare Province
|
Harare Province | 1 | +2.2% | SB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Teak Watson
Matsouth
|
Matsouth | 464 | +3.4% | PB | |
2 |
Tarirai Madamombe
Harare Province
|
Harare Province | 440 | 0.0% | ||
3 |
Nsikelelo Sibanda
Bulawayo Amatuer Swimming Association
|
Bulawayo Amatuer Swimming Association | 433 | -3.9% | ||
4 |
Ryan Mugota
Bulawayo Amatuer Swimming Association
|
Bulawayo Amatuer Swimming Association | 412 | – | PB | |
5 |
Tobias Donnel
Gaborone Aquatics Club
|
Gaborone Aquatics Club | 407 | – | ||
6 |
Ethan Chivaura
Bulawayo Amatuer Swimming Association
|
Bulawayo Amatuer Swimming Association | 365 | +9.3% | PB | |
7 |
Limbikani Kalipengule
Harare Province
|
Harare Province | 332 | -8.3% | ||
8 |
Adrian Chidzvete
Harare Province
|
Harare Province | 327 | +0.6% | SB | |
9 |
Duncan Kille
Harare Province
|
Harare Province | 294 | -2.6% | ||
10 |
Christian Katai
Harare Province
|
Harare Province | 287 | -4.3% | ||
11 |
Nicholas Majoni
Bulawayo Amatuer Swimming Association
|
Bulawayo Amatuer Swimming Association | 274 | +2.1% | PB | |
12 |
Kudzai Katsidzira
Harare Province
|
Harare Province | 261 | +3.0% | PB | |
13 |
Jaden Kuraimunashe
Harare Province
|
Harare Province | 255 | – | ||
14 |
Ethan Gonah
Matsouth
|
Matsouth | 246 | -2.1% | ||
15 |
Tavonga Mvura
Matsouth
|
Matsouth | 209 | +2.9% | PB | |
– |
Imtiaz Madzoke
Midlands
|
Midlands | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nathan Chibva
Bulawayo Amatuer Swimming Association
|
Bulawayo Amatuer Swimming Association | 10 | +4.0% | PB | |
2 |
Tumisang Mtetwa
Gaborone Aquatics Club
|
Gaborone Aquatics Club | 8 | – | ||
3 |
Joshah Siwela
Bulawayo Amatuer Swimming Association
|
Bulawayo Amatuer Swimming Association | 6 | +3.0% | PB | |
4 |
Kyle Guta
Harare Province
|
Harare Province | 5 | -1.3% | ||
5 |
Takudzwa Jerahuni
Harare Province
|
Harare Province | 4 | -0.4% | ||
6 |
Jason Moulder
Mashonaland
|
Mashonaland | 3 | -2.4% | ||
7 |
Tyler Moss
Mashonaland
|
Mashonaland | 2 | +1.8% | PB | |
– |
Shingai Shumba
Mashonaland
|
Mashonaland | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nathan Chibva
Bulawayo Amatuer Swimming Association
|
Bulawayo Amatuer Swimming Association | 445 | +1.6% | PB | |
2 |
Tumisang Mtetwa
Gaborone Aquatics Club
|
Gaborone Aquatics Club | 347 | – | ||
3 |
Kyle Guta
Harare Province
|
Harare Province | 266 | -5.8% | ||
4 |
Joshah Siwela
Bulawayo Amatuer Swimming Association
|
Bulawayo Amatuer Swimming Association | 261 | -3.5% | ||
5 |
Takudzwa Jerahuni
Harare Province
|
Harare Province | 254 | -6.3% | ||
6 |
Jason Moulder
Mashonaland
|
Mashonaland | 240 | -0.5% | ||
7 |
Shingai Shumba
Mashonaland
|
Mashonaland | 219 | – | PB | |
8 |
Tyler Moss
Mashonaland
|
Mashonaland | 217 | +1.4% | PB | |
9 |
Ashraph Khan
Midlands
|
Midlands | 181 | – | ||
10 |
Conner Grist
Mashonaland
|
Mashonaland | 147 | +0.2% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sibusiso Fayayo
Bulawayo Amatuer Swimming Association
|
Bulawayo Amatuer Swimming Association | 10 | +2.2% | PB | |
2 |
Jayden Mangunda
Harare Province
|
Harare Province | 8 | +4.1% | PB | |
3 |
Nathaniel Jerahuni
Harare Province
|
Harare Province | 6 | -2.6% | ||
4 |
Ethan Donzva
Harare Province
|
Harare Province | 5 | +3.3% | PB | |
5 |
Thando Ndlovu
Bulawayo Amatuer Swimming Association
|
Bulawayo Amatuer Swimming Association | 4 | +0.7% | PB | |
6 |
Andile Khumalo
Harare Province
|
Harare Province | 3 | +3.1% | PB | |
7 |
Ewan Burbidge
Matsouth
|
Matsouth | 2 | +2.7% | PB | |
8 |
Cameron Noach
Bulawayo Amatuer Swimming Association
|
Bulawayo Amatuer Swimming Association | 1 | +2.0% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sibusiso Fayayo
Bulawayo Amatuer Swimming Association
|
Bulawayo Amatuer Swimming Association | 336 | +0.6% | PB | |
2 |
Jayden Mangunda
Harare Province
|
Harare Province | 283 | +1.8% | PB | |
3 |
Nathaniel Jerahuni
Harare Province
|
Harare Province | 269 | -4.5% | ||
4 |
Thando Ndlovu
Bulawayo Amatuer Swimming Association
|
Bulawayo Amatuer Swimming Association | 253 | +0.7% | PB | |
5 |
Ethan Donzva
Harare Province
|
Harare Province | 247 | +1.8% | PB | |
6 |
Cameron Noach
Bulawayo Amatuer Swimming Association
|
Bulawayo Amatuer Swimming Association | 216 | +4.2% | PB | |
7 |
Andile Khumalo
Harare Province
|
Harare Province | 211 | +0.7% | PB | |
8 |
Ewan Burbidge
Matsouth
|
Matsouth | 199 | +0.2% | PB | |
9 |
Kudzie Matema
Harare Province
|
Harare Province | 180 | +4.8% | PB | |
10 |
Bukhosi Nkomo
Harare Province
|
Harare Province | 136 | -3.1% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nyashadzashe Lemon
Harare Province
|
Harare Province | 10 | +7.4% | PB | |
2 |
Jerome Sewera
Harare Province
|
Harare Province | 8 | +11.1% | PB | |
3 |
David Murangari
Harare Province
|
Harare Province | 6 | +11.4% | PB | |
4 |
David Lovell
Harare Province
|
Harare Province | 5 | +7.4% | PB | |
5 |
Owen Howes
Mashonaland
|
Mashonaland | 4 | – | ||
6 |
Tumelo Mpofu
Bulawayo Amatuer Swimming Association
|
Bulawayo Amatuer Swimming Association | 3 | +2.0% | PB | |
7 |
Seth Stoddart
Midlands
|
Midlands | 2 | – | ||
– |
Tendekayi Maboreke
Harare Province
|
Harare Province | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tendekayi Maboreke
Harare Province
|
Harare Province | 182 | +1.1% | PB | |
2 |
Nyashadzashe Lemon
Harare Province
|
Harare Province | 181 | +4.8% | PB | |
3 |
David Lovell
Harare Province
|
Harare Province | 151 | +5.8% | PB | |
4 |
Jerome Sewera
Harare Province
|
Harare Province | 148 | +6.1% | PB | |
5 |
Tumelo Mpofu
Bulawayo Amatuer Swimming Association
|
Bulawayo Amatuer Swimming Association | 144 | +3.7% | PB | |
6 |
David Murangari
Harare Province
|
Harare Province | 141 | +7.5% | PB | |
7 |
Owen Howes
Mashonaland
|
Mashonaland | 138 | – | ||
8 |
Seth Stoddart
Midlands
|
Midlands | 72 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nathaniel Ranken
Harare Province
|
Harare Province | 10 | +6.2% | PB | |
2 |
Pride Jack
Harare Province
|
Harare Province | 8 | +0.2% | PB | |
3 |
Vincent Nyamapfene
Harare Province
|
Harare Province | 6 | +4.4% | PB | |
4 |
Yihan Shen
Harare Province
|
Harare Province | 5 | +1.4% | PB | |
5 |
Timukudze Musere
Harare Province
|
Harare Province | 4 | -8.9% | ||
6 |
Taylor Hendrickse
Harare Province
|
Harare Province | 3 | +1.5% | PB | |
7 |
Jonah Charumbira
Harare Province
|
Harare Province | 2 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nathaniel Ranken
Harare Province
|
Harare Province | 219 | +3.0% | PB | |
2 |
Pride Jack
Harare Province
|
Harare Province | 217 | -1.8% | ||
3 |
Vincent Nyamapfene
Harare Province
|
Harare Province | 182 | -1.0% | ||
4 |
Yihan Shen
Harare Province
|
Harare Province | 177 | +3.5% | PB | |
5 |
Timukudze Musere
Harare Province
|
Harare Province | 166 | -8.3% | ||
6 |
Taylor Hendrickse
Harare Province
|
Harare Province | 150 | -0.6% | ||
7 |
Jonah Charumbira
Harare Province
|
Harare Province | 144 | – |