Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Owen McLaughlin
Indian River
|
Indian River | 735 | +11.6% | PB | |
2 |
Kito Campbell
Indian River
|
Indian River | 714 | -2.9% | ||
3 |
Nic Parnell
Indian River
|
Indian River | 622 | -2.5% | ||
4 |
Chase Foulds
Indian River
|
Indian River | 603 | -4.2% | ||
5 |
Tristan Sieluzycki
Indian River
|
Indian River | 584 | -2.0% | ||
6 |
Jackson Harlan
Indian River
|
Indian River | 571 | -3.4% | ||
7 |
Caleb Rinchack
Indian River
|
Indian River | 565 | -3.1% | ||
8 |
Surfiel Santiago
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 539 | – | PB | |
9 |
Tom Ferguson
Indian River
|
Indian River | 537 | -1.0% | ||
10 |
Anderson Brown
Indian River
|
Indian River | 534 | -2.3% | ||
11 |
Collin Reed
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 528 | -2.7% | ||
12 |
Evan Pelletier
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 516 | – | PB | |
13 |
Dre Blanchard
Indian River
|
Indian River | 511 | -1.7% | ||
14 |
Cutter Shipman
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 502 | -10.9% | ||
15 |
Billy Johnson
Indian River
|
Indian River | 497 | -1.5% | ||
16 |
Brady Zink
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 483 | +1.4% | PB | |
17 |
Sawyer Hackett
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers
|
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers | 474 | -7.6% | ||
18 |
Nash Fuller
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 456 | -6.4% | ||
19 |
Fernando Toro-Leon
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 439 | -3.5% | ||
20 |
Connor Brown
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 429 | -0.9% | ||
21 |
Aidan Richards
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 410 | -5.0% | ||
22 |
Boone Stoneburg
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 383 | +2.9% | PB | |
23 |
Tyler Campbell
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 374 | +2.7% | PB | |
24 |
Enzo Widjaja
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 367 | -6.1% | ||
25 |
Silas Corchado
Kissimmee Swim Association
|
Kissimmee Swim Association | 358 | -6.1% | ||
26 |
Aaron Gordon
CBS Islanders
|
CBS Islanders | 351 | -2.1% | ||
27 |
Graham Murza
Bone Island Swim Team
|
Bone Island Swim Team | 349 | -2.7% | ||
28 |
Ross Jurgens
Kissimmee Swim Association
|
Kissimmee Swim Association | 334 | -2.5% | ||
29 |
Jaxon Brown
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 327 | -11.0% | ||
30 |
Anthony Ambrosi
Indian River
|
Indian River | 318 | – | PB | |
31 |
Mark Palace
Unattached
|
Unattached | 303 | -1.1% | ||
32 |
Christopher Teufer
CBS Islanders
|
CBS Islanders | 281 | -5.5% | ||
33 |
Jax Esposito
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 267 | -2.3% | ||
34 |
Justin Maitland
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 248 | +0.5% | PB | |
35 |
Eddie Kertis
College of the Florida Keys
|
College of the Florida Keys | 228 | -0.8% | ||
36 |
Seth Bullard
College of the Florida Keys
|
College of the Florida Keys | 201 | -1.3% | ||
37 |
Juan Carlos Foster
Bone Island Swim Team
|
Bone Island Swim Team | 186 | -6.3% | ||
– |
Josh Lowenstein
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Riccardo Pandin
Indian River
|
Indian River | NS | – | – | |
– |
Bradon Fiore
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Caelan Tracy
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 440 | -2.1% | |||
2 |
PJ Santos
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 397 | +2.5% | PB | ||
3 |
Manny Gonzalez
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | AGC | 393 | -2.9% | ||
4 |
Kyle Conboy
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 372 | +0.4% | PB | ||
5 |
Landon Sagastume
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 289 | +0.9% | SB | ||
6 |
Jack Roycik
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 286 | – | PB | ||
7 |
Diego Martinez
Kissimmee Swim Association
|
Kissimmee Swim Association | 282 | -0.1% | |||
8 |
Junxi Chen
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 281 | – | PB | ||
9 |
Chace Richards
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 252 | +0.7% | PB | ||
10 |
Caden Martinez
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 233 | – | PB | ||
11 |
Aiden Stanford
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 226 | -1.2% | |||
12 |
Jarrett Wilburn
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 225 | -3.1% | |||
13 |
Tyler Li
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 222 | -4.9% | |||
14 |
Gregory Rankin
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 220 | +1.1% | PB | ||
15 |
Kellen Ahmad
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 217 | -0.4% | |||
15 |
Max Morgan
Swim Melbourne
|
Swim Melbourne | 217 | -4.4% | |||
17 |
Axel Koontz
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 217 | -2.4% | |||
18 |
Bode Weber
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 186 | -3.5% | |||
19 |
Ethan Arnstein
Swim Melbourne
|
Swim Melbourne | 183 | +2.5% | PB | ||
20 |
Quinton Anderson
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 182 | +1.1% | PB | ||
21 |
Enzo Souza
Kissimmee Swim Association
|
Kissimmee Swim Association | 140 | -5.8% | |||
22 |
William Jefferson
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 124 | – | |||
23 |
Nate Flagler
Unattached
|
Unattached | 65 | – | |||
– |
Trey Bargerstock
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lucca Cutsaimanis
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 328 | +1.0% | PB | |
2 |
Declan Bradley
Swim Melbourne
|
Swim Melbourne | 264 | -2.8% | ||
3 |
Evan Campbell
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 229 | -0.7% | ||
4 |
Bently Solomon
Unattached
|
Unattached | 227 | -3.2% | ||
5 |
Jackson Sambevski
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 218 | -0.5% | ||
6 |
Nikko Cutsaimanis
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 185 | -1.3% | ||
7 |
Deekon Coddington
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 179 | – | PB | |
8 |
Randall Rojas
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 172 | – | PB | |
9 |
Connor Benton
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 119 | – | PB | |
10 |
Brodrick Cunio
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 104 | -0.1% | ||
11 |
Jackson Golightly
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 92 | – | PB | |
12 |
Shane Seegmiller
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 74 | +0.9% | PB | |
– |
Jack Newman
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | NS | – | – | |
– |
Evelio Claro
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ethan Ingels
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hunter Bloomstine
Swim Melbourne
|
Swim Melbourne | 180 | -4.6% | ||
2 |
Josh Maslak
Unattached
|
Unattached | 179 | -1.9% | ||
3 |
Matthew Williams
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 175 | +0.1% | PB | |
4 |
Calum Martinez
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 167 | +0.4% | PB | |
5 |
Cody De Kleyn
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 152 | – | ||
6 |
Kevin Morgan
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 149 | +7.1% | PB | |
7 |
Ken Watanabe
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 134 | -2.0% | ||
8 |
Ruian Liu
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 128 | -1.1% | ||
9 |
Augustine Cunio
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 122 | -0.8% | ||
10 |
Emerson Meek
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 101 | -0.8% | ||
11 |
Luke Newman
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 91 | -2.4% | ||
12 |
Zane Seifel
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 82 | – | ||
13 |
Eli Spooner
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 81 | +1.6% | PB | |
14 |
Nicholas Scuderi
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 80 | – | ||
15 |
Brody Jellison
Swim Melbourne
|
Swim Melbourne | 77 | -8.6% | ||
– |
Bradley Fuentes
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
– |
Benny Morgan
Swim Melbourne
|
Swim Melbourne | NS | – | – | |
– |
Gavin Skarlis
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – |