Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Joshua Parry
Indian River
|
Indian River | 749 | -0.3% | ||
2 |
Tom Ferguson
Indian River
|
Indian River | 715 | +0.9% | PB | |
3 |
Dre Blanchard
Indian River
|
Indian River | 656 | -3.2% | ||
4 |
Matthew McLean
Indian River
|
Indian River | 626 | -1.7% | ||
5 |
Chase Foulds
Indian River
|
Indian River | 620 | +0.2% | SB | |
6 |
Mikael Soederberg
Indian River
|
Indian River | 604 | – | ||
7 |
Surfiel Santiago
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 602 | +0.4% | SB | |
8 |
Riccardo Pandin
Indian River
|
Indian River | 599 | -7.0% | ||
9 |
Brady Zink
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 584 | +1.0% | PB | |
10 |
Collin Reed
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 573 | +1.8% | PB | |
11 |
Billy Johnson
Indian River
|
Indian River | 556 | – | ||
12 |
Aldo Zepeda
Indian River
|
Indian River | 539 | – | ||
13 |
Aaron Gordon
CBS Islanders
|
CBS Islanders | 532 | -1.5% | ||
14 |
Connor Brown
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 530 | -0.9% | ||
15 |
Silas Daut
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 512 | -2.1% | ||
15 |
Sawyer Hackett
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers
|
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers | 512 | -1.6% | ||
17 |
Brody Metzger
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 509 | +0.9% | PB | |
18 |
Fernando Toro-Leon
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 494 | -4.9% | ||
19 |
Joel Roycik
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 478 | +0.6% | PB | |
20 |
Justin Scuderi
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 472 | +0.3% | PB | |
21 |
Rylan Chaput
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 449 | -6.3% | ||
22 |
Gavin Kirby
CBS Islanders
|
CBS Islanders | 404 | -11.7% | ||
23 |
Tyler Campbell
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 397 | +0.6% | PB | |
24 |
Jaxon Brown
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 394 | – | PB | |
25 |
Lincoln Salazar
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 393 | -2.1% | ||
26 |
Silas Corchado
Kissimmee Swim Association
|
Kissimmee Swim Association | 390 | -5.2% | ||
27 |
Ross Jurgens
Kissimmee Swim Association
|
Kissimmee Swim Association | 390 | +0.2% | PB | |
28 |
Enzo Widjaja
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 379 | – | PB | |
29 |
Christopher Teufer
CBS Islanders
|
CBS Islanders | 368 | -6.0% | ||
30 |
Ethan Charron
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | 350 | -3.0% | ||
31 |
Daniel Felipe Tello Bravo
Unattached
|
Unattached | 350 | – | ||
32 |
Mark Palace
Unattached
|
Unattached | 314 | -2.6% | ||
33 |
Jax Esposito
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 307 | -0.9% | ||
34 |
Landen Bow
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 307 | +3.1% | PB | |
35 |
Griffin Kirby
CBS Islanders
|
CBS Islanders | 289 | +0.1% | PB | |
36 |
Andrew Procell
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | 261 | – | PB | |
37 |
Ricky Speeler
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | 227 | – | ||
38 |
Derek Mora
Kissimmee Swim Association
|
Kissimmee Swim Association | 221 | -0.7% | ||
– |
Drew Culverhouse
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ian Baxter
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
David Geraghty
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 483 | -1.6% | ||
2 |
Kyle Conboy
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 479 | +1.7% | PB | |
3 |
Jack Roycik
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 437 | +1.2% | PB | |
4 |
Caden Martinez
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 433 | +1.4% | PB | |
5 |
Junxi Chen
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 429 | +0.1% | PB | |
6 |
Miles Zajac
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 402 | +0.1% | SB | |
7 |
Max Morgan
Swim Melbourne
|
Swim Melbourne | 381 | +1.2% | PB | |
8 |
Daniel Romero
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 378 | -4.9% | ||
9 |
Guy Wood
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 359 | +2.0% | PB | |
10 |
Axel Koontz
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 355 | +1.4% | PB | |
11 |
Aiden Kennedy
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 352 | +1.7% | PB | |
12 |
Jackson Wong
Kissimmee Swim Association
|
Kissimmee Swim Association | 294 | +5.1% | PB | |
13 |
Diego Martinez
Kissimmee Swim Association
|
Kissimmee Swim Association | 290 | – | ||
14 |
Parker Woods
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 279 | -4.9% | ||
15 |
Luca Russell
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 263 | +1.7% | PB | |
16 |
Gregory Rankin
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 257 | -1.9% | ||
17 |
Tyler Li
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 251 | -3.3% | ||
18 |
Addy Ray
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 244 | +0.8% | PB | |
19 |
Quinton Anderson
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 238 | +4.8% | PB | |
20 |
Ethan Arnstein
Swim Melbourne
|
Swim Melbourne | 231 | – | PB | |
21 |
Jarrett Wilburn
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 230 | +0.3% | PB | |
22 |
Bode Weber
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 224 | +4.6% | PB | |
23 |
Enzo Souza
Kissimmee Swim Association
|
Kissimmee Swim Association | 190 | +0.9% | PB | |
24 |
William Jefferson
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 175 | +3.2% | PB | |
25 |
Mateo Bustamante
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 171 | – | ||
26 |
Aiden Stanford
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 163 | – | ||
27 |
Nate Flagler
Unattached
|
Unattached | 87 | – | ||
– |
Max Ong
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Declan Bradley
Swim Melbourne
|
Swim Melbourne | 287 | +0.2% | PB | |
2 |
Bently Solomon
Unattached
|
Unattached | 285 | +0.3% | SB | |
3 |
Mikee Hanson
Swim Melbourne
|
Swim Melbourne | 263 | – | PB | |
4 |
Randall Rojas
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 246 | – | PB | |
5 |
Connor Benton
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 191 | +1.4% | PB | |
6 |
Jackson Golightly
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 131 | -1.2% | ||
7 |
Daniel Martinez
Kissimmee Swim Association
|
Kissimmee Swim Association | 105 | -4.9% | ||
– |
Brodrick Cunio
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Evelio Claro
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jack Newman
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matthew Williams
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 243 | -4.0% | ||
2 |
Calum Martinez
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 230 | +1.4% | PB | |
3 |
Emerson Meek
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 211 | +3.9% | PB | |
4 |
Cody De Kleyn
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 210 | – | ||
5 |
Will Lim
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 187 | – | PB | |
6 |
James Williams
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 173 | -2.7% | ||
7 |
Aaron Fuller
Swim Melbourne
|
Swim Melbourne | 154 | +0.0% | PB | |
8 |
Camden Miles
Unattached
|
Unattached | 140 | – | ||
9 |
Austin Richards
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 132 | +3.5% | PB | |
10 |
Zac Sonne
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 127 | +0.5% | PB | |
11 |
Bradley Fuentes
Unattached
|
Unattached | 125 | – | PB | |
12 |
Eli Spooner
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 105 | +8.5% | PB | |
13 |
Bodie Reed
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 99 | – | ||
14 |
Eames Meek
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 91 | – | ||
15 |
Clay Propst
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 88 | +2.7% | PB | |
16 |
Luke Newman
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 83 | -0.4% |