Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jonah Ruhl
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions
|
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions | 20 | +2.4% | PB | |
2 |
Ben Liang
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 17 | -0.3% | ||
3 |
Grady Bell
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 16 | +0.3% | PB | |
4 |
Jackson Hartzler
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 15 | -0.8% | ||
5 |
Ethan Valerio
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 14 | +1.1% | PB | |
6 |
Alexander Thomas
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 13 | +1.1% | PB | |
7 |
Aiden Tokarski
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 12 | -0.9% | ||
8 |
Parker Childs
Texas Gold
|
Texas Gold | 11 | -1.2% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Matthew Keiper
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 9 | +1.2% | PB | |
10 |
Cullen Kahl
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 7 | +0.1% | PB | |
11 |
Joshua Carmichael
Waterloo Swimming
|
Waterloo Swimming | 6 | +1.9% | PB | |
12 |
Kenny Zhou
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 5 | +1.2% | PB | |
13 |
Taevin Kim
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 4 | -0.6% | ||
14 |
Cameron Kitching
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 3 | +0.5% | PB | |
15 |
Trevor Lambert
Mansfield Aquatics
|
Mansfield Aquatics | 2 | +0.3% | PB | |
16 |
Matthew Itkins
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 1 | -1.6% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jackson Hartzler
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 832 | -0.6% | ||
2 |
Ethan Valerio
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 830 | +1.3% | PB | |
3 |
Jonah Ruhl
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions
|
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions | 824 | +0.2% | PB | |
4 |
Ben Liang
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 812 | -2.1% | ||
5 |
Grady Bell
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 805 | -1.0% | ||
6 |
Aiden Tokarski
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 794 | -0.8% | ||
7 |
Alexander Thomas
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 866 | -0.6% | ||
8 |
Parker Childs
Texas Gold
|
Texas Gold | 775 | -0.5% | ||
9 |
Taevin Kim
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 758 | -1.3% | ||
10 |
Kenny Zhou
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 752 | +0.2% | PB | |
11 |
Joshua Carmichael
Waterloo Swimming
|
Waterloo Swimming | 741 | +0.4% | PB | |
12 |
Matthew Keiper
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 737 | -1.3% | ||
13 |
Cullen Kahl
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 822 | -1.7% | ||
14 |
Trevor Lambert
Mansfield Aquatics
|
Mansfield Aquatics | 728 | +0.2% | PB | |
15 |
Matthew Itkins
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 710 | -0.2% | ||
15 |
Cameron Kitching
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 710 | -0.5% | ||
17 |
Aaron Williams
Conroe Area Team Swimmers
|
Conroe Area Team Swimmers | 691 | -2.6% | ||
18 |
Edward Yang
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 658 | -3.2% | ||
19 |
Mason Shirley
Rockwall Aquatic Center
|
Rockwall Aquatic Center | 635 | -6.1% | ||
– |
Ian Maldonado
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kobe Dickheiser
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | NS | – | – |