Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sam Brennan
WEST
|
WEST | 718 | -2.1% | ||
2 |
Brock Russell
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 713 | +1.3% | PB | |
3 |
Thomson Parlette
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 711 | -1.1% | ||
4 |
Albert Hu
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 704 | +0.2% | PB | |
5 |
Samuel Sinclair
WEST
|
WEST | 641 | – | ||
6 |
Paidon McGuire
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 759 | +0.4% | PB | |
7 |
Evan Mahrous
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 580 | +2.2% | PB | |
8 |
Bennett Kruckeberg
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 787 | +0.2% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Ian Winter
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 555 | +3.2% | SB | |
10 |
Braxton Van Keulen
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 511 | -0.7% | ||
11 |
Kaiden Nagel
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 656 | -0.9% | ||
12 |
Robin Boyd
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 644 | -1.6% | ||
13 |
Bryson Hougas
WEST
|
WEST | 742 | +1.6% | PB | |
14 |
Sammy Schmeling
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
LaCrosse Area YMCA | 633 | +1.0% | PB | |
15 |
Josh Heckler
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 702 | +0.5% | PB | |
16 |
Lucien Espinosa
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 649 | -1.2% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sam Brennan
WEST
|
WEST | 696 | -3.0% | ||
2 |
Samuel Sinclair
WEST
|
WEST | 674 | – | ||
3 |
Thomson Parlette
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 663 | -3.2% | ||
4 |
Brock Russell
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 659 | -1.0% | ||
5 |
Albert Hu
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 653 | -1.9% | ||
6 |
Evan Mahrous
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 585 | +2.4% | PB | |
7 |
Paidon McGuire
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 732 | -0.7% | ||
8 |
Bennett Kruckeberg
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 762 | -0.8% | ||
9 |
Ian Winter
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 502 | +1.0% | SB | |
10 |
Braxton Van Keulen
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 496 | -1.4% | ||
11 |
Bryson Hougas
WEST
|
WEST | 738 | +1.4% | PB | |
12 |
Kaiden Nagel
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 620 | -2.4% | ||
13 |
Robin Boyd
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 607 | -3.1% | ||
14 |
Sammy Schmeling
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
LaCrosse Area YMCA | 595 | -0.6% | ||
15 |
Lucien Espinosa
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 655 | -1.0% | ||
16 |
Josh Heckler
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 637 | -2.2% | ||
17 |
Brock Kirksson
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 491 | +2.6% | PB | |
18 |
James Gilkey
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 398 | +2.5% | PB | |
19 |
Jasper Barrone
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 554 | -11.7% | ||
20 |
Liam McAuliff
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 441 | -0.1% | ||
21 |
Ben Brazis
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 520 | -1.8% | ||
22 |
Nic Hirner
WEST
|
WEST | 519 | +2.3% | PB | |
23 |
Henry Peterson
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 383 | -2.3% | ||
24 |
Andrew Miller
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 482 | – | PB | |
25 |
Maddux Acevedo
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 374 | -0.9% | ||
26 |
Griffin McIntosh
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 248 | -3.5% | ||
27 |
Paolo Dell'Anna
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 301 | +2.1% | PB | |
28 |
Connor Pleis
WEST
|
WEST | 295 | -1.3% | ||
29 |
Ian Dochniak
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 389 | -0.3% | ||
30 |
Luke Mitchell
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 385 | +0.4% | PB | |
31 |
Junior Milburn
Velocity Aquatics
|
Velocity Aquatics | 147 | +4.9% | PB | |
32 |
Oliver Fauzie
WEST
|
WEST | 276 | -8.6% | ||
– |
Anthony Oldendorf
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
LaCrosse Area YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Michael Riolo
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | NS | – | – |