Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Rex Biebel
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 768 | -2.8% | ||
2 |
Ashton Hanna
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 704 | -0.4% | ||
3 |
Liam Schermerhorn
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 694 | -1.1% | ||
4 |
Noah Hall
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 538 | – | ||
5 |
Adam Varga
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 538 | -2.6% | ||
6 |
Peter Wendol
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 551 | -2.5% | ||
7 |
Ryan Qu
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 482 | – | PB | |
8 |
Abram Kinzel
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 587 | -5.3% | ||
9 |
Sully Smith
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 530 | -1.1% | ||
10 |
Logan Coakley
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 553 | – | ||
11 |
Elijah Noles
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 438 | -1.4% | ||
12 |
Carson Radnay
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 480 | +0.4% | SB | |
13 |
Sidney Raditic Mehalso
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 384 | -5.4% | ||
14 |
Milan Spodin
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 530 | – | ||
15 |
Liam Moats
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 376 | – | PB | |
16 |
George Kaltsounis
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 333 | – | PB | |
17 |
Michael Garr
Riptide Aquatics
|
Riptide Aquatics | 276 | -4.5% | ||
18 |
Nolan Kurtz
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 465 | -6.4% | ||
19 |
Benson Huntley
Riptide Aquatics
|
Riptide Aquatics | 183 | -10.1% | ||
20 |
Cullen Dean
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 508 | -1.6% | ||
21 |
Nolan Childress
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 356 | -3.1% | ||
22 |
Ivan Dorofieiev
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 128 | – | ||
23 |
Diego Matos
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 199 | -0.3% | ||
24 |
Parker Roberts
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 264 | +0.8% | PB | |
25 |
Elijah Haight
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 56 | -1.2% | ||
26 |
Sutton Hansen
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 521 | -0.8% | ||
27 |
Or Smirnov
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 37 | -1.8% | ||
28 |
Aksh Ladegaonkar
YMCA of West Central Florida
|
YMCA of West Central Florida | 74 | – | PB | |
29 |
Quinn Gilbert
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | -8.6% | ||
30 |
Kal Yankov
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 2 | – | ||
– |
Sam Houghton
Riptide Aquatics
|
Riptide Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Cooper Hyslop
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
– |
Lucas Zheng
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | NS | – | – | |
– |
Cade Clark
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | NS | – | – | |
– |
Dane Pearson
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | NS | – | – | |
– |
Rocket Terry
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | NS | – | – |