Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Julio Horrego
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 24 | – | ||
2 |
Giulian Martin
Hurricane Aquatics
|
Hurricane Aquatics | 21 | +6.2% | PB | |
3 |
Salvatore Lanzafame
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 20 | +0.7% | PB | |
4 |
Lucas Young
Hurricane Aquatics
|
Hurricane Aquatics | 19 | +0.7% | PB | |
5 |
Javier Colmenares
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 18 | -1.6% | ||
6 |
Eric Veit
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 17 | – | ||
7 |
Robert Alvarez
Hurricane Aquatics
|
Hurricane Aquatics | 16 | +0.5% | PB | |
8 |
Manuel Melendez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 15 | -2.7% | ||
9 |
Gianni Famiano
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 14 | -2.0% | ||
10 |
Marco Cancio
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 13 | -3.3% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Juan Diego Leon
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 11 | -0.2% | ||
12 |
Brandon Moran
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 9 | – | ||
13 |
Nikita Efimov
Eagle Aquatics
|
Eagle Aquatics | 8 | -1.4% | ||
14 |
Oliver Cannings
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 7 | +2.7% | PB | |
15 |
Juan Narvaez Hurtado
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 6 | – | ||
16 |
Alessandro Pereira
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 5 | +1.1% | SB | |
17 |
Juanfra Gudino
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 4 | -0.8% | ||
18 |
Abraham Penaloza
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 3 | -0.6% | ||
19 |
Maks Charnou
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 2 | – | PB | |
20 |
PJ Utrera Otero
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 1 | +2.9% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Ares Rilo
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 756 | +3.9% | PB | |
22 |
Gabriel Navarro
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 755 | -0.6% | ||
23 |
Drew McQueeney
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 729 | +1.4% | PB | |
24 |
Michael Grenier
Hurricane Aquatics
|
Hurricane Aquatics | 689 | +3.6% | PB | |
25 |
Luis Blanca
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 665 | +5.6% | PB | |
26 |
Nicolai Ross
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 624 | – | PB | |
27 |
Galen Tortorella
Tsunamis Swim Team
|
Tsunamis Swim Team | 630 | +4.5% | PB | |
28 |
Jorge Aguila
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 611 | +2.9% | PB | |
29 |
Sebastian Carrasquilla
Sunrise Swimming
|
Sunrise Swimming | 550 | -0.3% | ||
– |
Yaroslav Karimov
Bravo Swimming
|
Bravo Swimming | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Julio Horrego
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 872 | – | ||
2 |
Lucas Young
Hurricane Aquatics
|
Hurricane Aquatics | 931 | -0.4% | ||
3 |
Giulian Martin
Hurricane Aquatics
|
Hurricane Aquatics | 897 | +4.1% | SB | |
4 |
Eric Veit
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 829 | – | ||
5 |
Salvatore Lanzafame
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 856 | -3.4% | ||
6 |
Javier Colmenares
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 838 | -5.5% | ||
7 |
Marco Cancio
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 791 | +1.3% | PB | |
8 |
Robert Alvarez
Hurricane Aquatics
|
Hurricane Aquatics | 829 | -1.0% | ||
9 |
Iker Ramirez
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 750 | -2.6% | ||
10 |
Manuel Melendez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 740 | -2.6% | ||
11 |
Cutter Shipman
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 776 | -4.8% | ||
12 |
Gianni Famiano
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 731 | -1.1% | ||
13 |
Nikita Efimov
Eagle Aquatics
|
Eagle Aquatics | 720 | -3.9% | ||
14 |
Oliver Cannings
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 783 | +0.7% | PB | |
15 |
Abraham Penaloza
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 764 | +0.5% | PB | |
16 |
Brandon Moran
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 694 | – | ||
17 |
Juan Diego Leon
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 774 | -5.0% | ||
18 |
Alessandro Pereira
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 732 | +1.4% | SB | |
19 |
Peter Roca
Olympus Swimming
|
Olympus Swimming | 720 | – | PB | |
20 |
PJ Utrera Otero
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 734 | +3.3% | PB | |
21 |
Juan Narvaez Hurtado
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 668 | – | ||
22 |
Juanfra Gudino
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 729 | -1.7% | ||
23 |
Maks Charnou
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 702 | – | PB | |
24 |
Freddy Rosenthal
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 720 | +0.6% | PB | |
25 |
Sebastian Losada
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 652 | +3.2% | PB | |
26 |
Drew McQueeney
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 715 | +0.7% | PB | |
27 |
Stephen Kim
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 638 | -2.1% | ||
28 |
Gabriel Navarro
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 716 | -2.5% | ||
29 |
Ares Rilo
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 698 | +1.2% | PB | |
30 |
Jose Velez
Sunrise Swimming
|
Sunrise Swimming | 632 | +2.9% | PB | |
31 |
Christopher Lin
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 697 | -0.9% | ||
32 |
Charlie Wu
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 627 | +0.3% | PB | |
33 |
Michael Grenier
Hurricane Aquatics
|
Hurricane Aquatics | 649 | +1.8% | PB | |
34 |
Max Ryaguzov
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 577 | – | ||
35 |
Diego Villalonga
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 613 | -3.1% | ||
36 |
Josh Barreto
Olympus Swimming
|
Olympus Swimming | 624 | -4.6% | ||
37 |
Nicolai Ross
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 620 | – | PB | |
38 |
Luis Blanca
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 618 | +3.5% | PB | |
39 |
Patrick O'Donnell
Florida Keys Swi
|
Florida Keys Swi | 588 | +7.3% | PB | |
40 |
Yaroslav Karimov
Bravo Swimming
|
Bravo Swimming | 618 | +5.5% | PB | |
41 |
Galen Tortorella
Tsunamis Swim Team
|
Tsunamis Swim Team | 611 | +3.7% | PB | |
42 |
Sebastian Carrasquilla
Sunrise Swimming
|
Sunrise Swimming | 589 | +1.5% | PB | |
43 |
Jorge Aguila
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 603 | +2.6% | PB | |
44 |
Robert Albertini
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 585 | +0.6% | PB | |
45 |
Jesus Ruiz
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 567 | +1.1% | PB | |
46 |
Bradley DiPaolo
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 581 | -1.2% | ||
47 |
Mason Jimenez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 578 | -2.9% | ||
48 |
Guillermo Reboredo
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 576 | -0.5% | ||
49 |
Joshua Menezes
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 576 | +3.3% | PB | |
50 |
Rafael Landron
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | 543 | +3.0% | SB | |
51 |
Axel Torres Torres
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 542 | -1.6% | ||
52 |
Roman Watson
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 552 | -0.3% | ||
53 |
Carlos Andres Gonzalez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 510 | -0.9% | ||
54 |
Uriah Campbell
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 480 | +2.1% | PB | |
55 |
Daniel Ella
Sunrise Swimming
|
Sunrise Swimming | 523 | -3.7% | ||
56 |
Antonio Del Castilho
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 475 | -1.1% | ||
57 |
Joshua Olds
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | 431 | +0.9% | PB | |
58 |
Fabio Dipersio
Hurricane Aquatics
|
Hurricane Aquatics | 461 | -1.7% | ||
59 |
Aiden Park
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 446 | +0.7% | SB | |
60 |
Nicolas Valdes
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 455 | -3.2% | ||
61 |
Giancarlo Padron
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 459 | -1.0% | ||
62 |
Maximo Zapata
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 441 | -1.8% | ||
63 |
Vincent Tappin
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 408 | -2.1% | ||
64 |
James Diaz
North Miami Swim Team
|
North Miami Swim Team | 378 | -2.9% | ||
65 |
Nick Navarro
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 325 | – | ||
– |
ADRIANO CORRIERI
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Ernesto Medina
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden
|
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | NS | – | – | |
– |
Carson Feehery
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Egor Kuznetsov
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Nathan Angel
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | NS | – | – | |
– |
Tyler Wilkinson
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Chris De Angulo
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Evan Wilson
Miami Country Day Aquatics
|
Miami Country Day Aquatics | NS | – | – |