Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Henrique Labriola
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 24 | – | ||
2 |
Nikita Efimov
Eagle Aquatics
|
Eagle Aquatics | 21 | – | PB | |
3 |
Alfredo Dominguez
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden
|
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | 20 | -0.1% | ||
4 |
Javier Colmenares
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 19 | +1.4% | PB | |
5 |
Alessandro Pereira
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 18 | -0.8% | ||
6 |
Gabriel Martinez
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 17 | +1.3% | PB | |
7 |
Marcus Szabo
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 16 | -0.5% | ||
8 |
Nohan Gomez
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 15 | +2.3% | PB | |
– |
Marco Cancio
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Mario Granizo
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 11 | – | PB | |
12 |
Santi Campuzano
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 9 | +6.4% | PB | |
13 |
Juan Vallmitjana
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 8 | +3.7% | PB | |
14 |
Emihlio Reveron
Eagle Aquatics
|
Eagle Aquatics | 7 | +2.4% | PB | |
15 |
Brady Baur
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 6 | +2.0% | PB | |
16 |
Leonardo Lopez-Casula
Eagle Aquatics
|
Eagle Aquatics | 5 | +0.5% | PB | |
17 |
Mateo Shearer
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | 4 | +0.7% | PB | |
18 |
Christian McAuley
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 3 | -2.4% | ||
19 |
Andres Tejada
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 2 | +1.1% | PB | |
20 |
Giovanni Gianfriddo
Sunrise Swimming
|
Sunrise Swimming | 1 | +2.5% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Liam Lesentier
Eagle Aquatics
|
Eagle Aquatics | 725 | +6.1% | PB | |
22 |
Dillon Metz
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 692 | +4.1% | PB | |
23 |
Josh Barreto
Olympus Swimming
|
Olympus Swimming | 679 | – | PB | |
24 |
Carlos Viada-Coroba
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 654 | +1.3% | SB | |
25 |
Abraham Penaloza
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 639 | +6.5% | PB | |
26 |
Sam Strohecker
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 608 | +1.1% | PB | |
27 |
Joshua Menezes
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 606 | +2.4% | PB | |
28 |
Thomas Ramos
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 606 | +2.9% | PB | |
29 |
Alejandro Osorio
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 532 | +0.9% | PB | |
– |
Bruno Sinchi
Ransom Everglade
|
Ransom Everglade | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dario Martin
Olympus Swimming
|
Olympus Swimming | 850 | +0.4% | SB | |
2 |
Alfredo Dominguez
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden
|
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | 807 | -0.1% | ||
3 |
Marco Cancio
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 783 | +0.8% | PB | |
4 |
Henrique Labriola
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 797 | – | ||
5 |
Javier Colmenares
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 768 | -0.2% | ||
6 |
Gabriel Tortola
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 758 | 0.0% | ||
7 |
Nikita Efimov
Eagle Aquatics
|
Eagle Aquatics | 743 | – | ||
8 |
Gabriel Martinez
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 770 | +0.8% | PB | |
9 |
Christopher Lin
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 760 | -0.1% | ||
10 |
Marcus Szabo
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 718 | -1.4% | ||
11 |
Alessandro Pereira
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 732 | -2.1% | ||
12 |
Nohan Gomez
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 732 | +0.3% | PB | |
13 |
Santi Campuzano
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 755 | +4.6% | PB | |
14 |
Mario Granizo
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 680 | – | PB | |
15 |
Juan Vallmitjana
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 735 | +1.3% | PB | |
16 |
Freddy Rosenthal
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 687 | +1.0% | PB | |
17 |
Christian McAuley
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 659 | -2.7% | ||
18 |
Mateo Shearer
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | 656 | 0.0% | ||
19 |
Brady Baur
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 704 | -0.3% | ||
20 |
Andres Tejada
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 673 | +0.4% | SB | |
21 |
Emihlio Reveron
Eagle Aquatics
|
Eagle Aquatics | 702 | -1.1% | ||
22 |
Giovanni Gianfriddo
Sunrise Swimming
|
Sunrise Swimming | 655 | +2.0% | PB | |
23 |
Leonardo Lopez-Casula
Eagle Aquatics
|
Eagle Aquatics | 653 | -1.8% | ||
24 |
Josue Paiz
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 610 | – | ||
25 |
Kingsley Bailey
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 646 | – | ||
26 |
Juan Orjuela
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 619 | +0.4% | SB | |
27 |
Carlos Viada-Coroba
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 626 | +0.1% | SB | |
28 |
Liam Lesentier
Eagle Aquatics
|
Eagle Aquatics | 621 | +1.8% | SB | |
29 |
Dillon Metz
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 617 | +1.0% | PB | |
30 |
Jake Jones
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 616 | +4.7% | PB | |
31 |
Felix Gonzalez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 586 | +0.4% | PB | |
32 |
Josh Barreto
Olympus Swimming
|
Olympus Swimming | 591 | – | ||
33 |
Joshua Menezes
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 614 | +2.7% | PB | |
34 |
Daniel Gonzalez Jimenez
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 532 | +0.8% | SB | |
35 |
Ethan Tapias
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 509 | -1.9% | ||
36 |
Sam Strohecker
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 565 | -0.7% | ||
37 |
Frank Etchevers
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 506 | +1.5% | PB | |
38 |
Thomas Ramos
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 556 | +0.8% | PB | |
39 |
Abraham Penaloza
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 524 | +1.8% | PB | |
40 |
Gabriel Landron
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | 493 | -7.1% | ||
41 |
Carlos Salas
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 483 | – | ||
42 |
Andre Porras
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 463 | +0.9% | PB | |
43 |
Lincoln Salazar
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 440 | – | ||
44 |
Bruno Sinchi
Ransom Everglade
|
Ransom Everglade | 469 | -6.2% | ||
45 |
Alejandro Osorio
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 428 | -3.7% | ||
46 |
Daniel Ella
Sunrise Swimming
|
Sunrise Swimming | 454 | -1.3% | ||
47 |
Mason Jimenez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 388 | -3.7% | ||
48 |
Russell Meltzer
Miami Country Day Aquatics
|
Miami Country Day Aquatics | 366 | – | ||
– |
Nick Fabian
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Thomas Powers-Hammond
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | NS | – | – | |
– |
Andy Serrano-Peña
Eagle Aquatics
|
Eagle Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Carson Feehery
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Marvan Ekanayake
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Hashan Ekanayake
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |