Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kaii Winkler
Eagle Aquatics
|
Eagle Aquatics | 24 | -1.2% | ||
2 |
Julio Horrego
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 21 | – | PB | |
3 |
Luciano Gonzalez Rodriguez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 20 | -1.9% | ||
4 |
George Gonzalez
Unattached
|
Unattached | 19 | +0.8% | PB | |
5 |
Thomas Powers-Hammond
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 18 | -0.4% | ||
6 |
Sidrell Williams
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 17 | +2.2% | SB | |
7 |
Salvatore Lanzafame
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 16 | -1.1% | ||
8 |
Eric Veit
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 15 | -0.8% | ||
9 |
Rufus Bernhardt
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 14 | +4.1% | PB | |
10 |
Noah Smith
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 13 | -2.2% | ||
11 |
peyton selts
Eagle Aquatics
|
Eagle Aquatics | 11 | -0.9% | ||
12 |
Alfredo Dominguez
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden
|
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | 9 | -1.3% | ||
13 |
Julian Granison
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 8 | -1.6% | ||
14 |
Elias Segovia Segovia
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 7 | -1.8% | ||
15 |
Kalou Aimable
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 6 | -1.1% | ||
16 |
Lorenzo Herek
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 5 | -1.6% | ||
17 |
Max Ryaguzov
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 4 | +2.2% | SB | |
18 |
Giulian Martin
Hurricane Aquatics
|
Hurricane Aquatics | 3 | +1.0% | SB | |
19 |
Andreas DaSilva
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 2 | +0.7% | PB | |
20 |
Jake Kotz-Agramonte
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 1 | +1.8% | PB | |
21 |
Gabriel Martinez
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | – | +1.8% | PB | |
22 |
Christian Clark
Westminster Academy Swim Club
|
Westminster Academy Swim Club | – | -1.5% | ||
23 |
Fabio Mora
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | – | +2.2% | PB | |
24 |
Luis Salazar del Campo
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | – | -1.2% | ||
25 |
Caleb Da Silva
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | – | -4.1% | ||
26 |
Juan Narvaez Hurtado
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | – | +2.9% | PB | |
27 |
michele vandenbossche
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | – | -0.7% | ||
27 |
Christopher Gossmann
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
29 |
Chris De Angulo
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | – | +1.6% | PB | |
30 |
Leonardo Lopez-Casula
Eagle Aquatics
|
Eagle Aquatics | – | +0.7% | PB | |
30 |
Emihlio Reveron
Eagle Aquatics
|
Eagle Aquatics | – | +2.4% | PB | |
32 |
Theo Bouwman
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | – | -0.8% | ||
33 |
Manuel Melendez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | – | -1.5% | ||
34 |
Liam Lesentier
Eagle Aquatics
|
Eagle Aquatics | – | -0.6% | ||
35 |
Grant Voet
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | – | +0.1% | PB | |
36 |
Ben Allahar
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | – | +1.2% | PB | |
37 |
Daniel Burg
MARJCC SwimRight Team
|
MARJCC SwimRight Team | – | -0.4% | ||
38 |
Hamilton Gates
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | – | -0.4% | ||
38 |
Kingsley Bailey
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | – | +3.3% | PB | |
38 |
Santi Campuzano
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | – | +0.4% | PB | |
41 |
Robert Alvarez
Hurricane Aquatics
|
Hurricane Aquatics | – | +3.6% | PB | |
42 |
Santiago Balbis Portal
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | – | +0.2% | PB | |
43 |
Ali Alawi
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | – | -2.2% | ||
44 |
Nathan Angel
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | – | +1.8% | SB | |
44 |
Nikita Galkin
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | – | +0.2% | PB | |
46 |
Nicolai Ross
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | – | +1.9% | PB | |
47 |
Amani Millar
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | – | -0.3% | ||
47 |
Vadim Burunov
Hammerhead Aquat
|
Hammerhead Aquat | – | -2.8% | ||
49 |
Maks Charnou
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | – | -0.1% | ||
50 |
Drew McQueeney
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | – | +1.1% | PB | |
51 |
Stephen Kim
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | – | +1.8% | PB | |
52 |
Kevin Melo
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | – | -0.8% | ||
53 |
Leo Garcia
Olympus Swimming
|
Olympus Swimming | – | -1.1% | ||
54 |
Ares Rilo
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | – | +0.9% | PB | |
54 |
Paulo Lara
MARJCC SwimRight Team
|
MARJCC SwimRight Team | – | +2.2% | PB | |
56 |
Lucas Franchak
Hurricane Aquatics
|
Hurricane Aquatics | – | +0.3% | PB | |
56 |
Uriah Campbell
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | – | +0.1% | PB | |
58 |
Nohan Gomez
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | – | +0.3% | PB | |
59 |
Ethan Persten
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | – | +0.6% | PB | |
59 |
Julius Reus
Miami Country Day Aquatics
|
Miami Country Day Aquatics | – | -0.4% | ||
61 |
Ernesto Medina
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden
|
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | – | -0.9% | ||
62 |
Tyler Wilkinson
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | – | +0.8% | PB | |
62 |
Luis Castellano
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | – | +0.2% | PB | |
62 |
Rafael Landron
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | – | -1.2% | ||
65 |
Frank Etchevers
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | – | +0.6% | PB | |
66 |
Jayden Davis
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | – | -1.1% | ||
66 |
Joshua Guo
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | – | +1.2% | PB | |
66 |
Christian King
Florida Atlantic Aquatics
|
Florida Atlantic Aquatics | – | +0.6% | PB | |
69 |
Leo Moncada
Eagle Aquatics
|
Eagle Aquatics | – | +1.9% | PB | |
70 |
Oliver Lieberman
Eagle Aquatics
|
Eagle Aquatics | – | -1.9% | ||
70 |
Kyle Gayle
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | – | -1.7% | ||
72 |
Dylan Hurtado
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden
|
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | – | -0.7% | ||
73 |
Joshua Olds
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | – | +0.7% | PB | |
74 |
Josh Barreto
Olympus Swimming
|
Olympus Swimming | – | -3.0% | ||
75 |
Timofiy Podkopayev
Bravo Swimming
|
Bravo Swimming | – | -1.1% | ||
76 |
Antonio Del Castilho
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | – | -0.2% | ||
77 |
Barron Tate
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | – | -1.6% | ||
78 |
Thomas Ramos
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | – | +1.3% | PB | |
79 |
Daniel Ella
Sunrise Swimming
|
Sunrise Swimming | – | +0.3% | PB | |
79 |
Sebastian Itriago
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | – | -0.8% | ||
81 |
Leo Hauser
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | – | -0.6% | ||
82 |
Sandro Herek
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | – | -0.8% | ||
83 |
Juan Orjuela
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | – | +0.3% | SB | |
84 |
Connor Carey
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | – | – | ||
85 |
Andres Arevalo Pernia
Speed World Swimming
|
Speed World Swimming | – | -3.8% | ||
86 |
Gabriel Navarro
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | – | -21.6% | ||
– |
Egor Kuznetsov
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Joaquin Utz Uz
Hurricane Aquatics
|
Hurricane Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Lucas Young
Hurricane Aquatics
|
Hurricane Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Marco Cancio
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | NS | – | – | |
– |
Peter Roca
Olympus Swimming
|
Olympus Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Evan Wilson
Miami Country Day Aquatics
|
Miami Country Day Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Juan Vallmitjana
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Iker Ramirez
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | NS | – | – | |
– |
Abram Johnson
Westminster Academy Swim Club
|
Westminster Academy Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Marvan Ekanayake
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
– |
Jorvir Tigrero Lopez
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Eric Tauskela
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | NS | – | – | |
– |
Russell Meltzer
Miami Country Day Aquatics
|
Miami Country Day Aquatics | NS | – | – |