Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ethan Ekk
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 39 | +0.2% | PB | |
2 |
Adam Varga
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 35 | +0.4% | PB | |
3 |
TJ Frost
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 34 | +1.1% | PB | |
4 |
Owen Ekk
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 33 | +0.8% | PB | |
5 |
Aidan Siers
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 32 | – | PB | |
6 |
Ryder Gentry
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 31 | +1.2% | SB | |
7 |
Xavier Sohovich
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 30 | -2.1% | ||
8 |
Charlie Zuhoski
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 29 | -0.3% | ||
9 |
Walker Lanoue
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 28 | -0.6% | ||
10 |
Aidan Clements
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 27 | -0.6% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Andy Kravchenko
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 24 | +6.3% | PB | |
12 |
Sascha Macht
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 21 | +6.4% | PB | |
13 |
Walter Kueffer
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 20 | -0.1% | ||
14 |
Devin Green
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 19 | +1.0% | SB | |
15 |
Cameron York
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 18 | +1.1% | PB | |
16 |
Nathan Castano
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 17 | – | PB | |
17 |
Owen Kerkezi
SwimRise Aquatics
|
SwimRise Aquatics | 16 | +0.5% | PB | |
18 |
Jackson DeBruin
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 15 | +1.4% | PB | |
19 |
Thomas Matheson
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 14 | +0.3% | PB | |
20 |
Bogdan Zverev
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 13 | -1.5% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
David Melnychuk
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 11 | +2.4% | PB | |
22 |
Brandon Gear
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 9 | -1.2% | ||
23 |
Daniel Strumidlo
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 8 | +1.0% | PB | |
24 |
Ryan Turner
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 7 | +0.7% | PB | |
25 |
Frankie Runge
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 6 | +0.7% | PB | |
26 |
Arnas Monkelis
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 5 | 0.0% | ||
27 |
Tristan Bonnet-Eymard
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 4 | -1.9% | ||
28 |
Carter Wright
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 3 | +1.8% | PB | |
29 |
Landon Schemel
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 2 | -0.2% | ||
30 |
Kingsley Wickstrom
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 1 | -2.6% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 |
Antoine Destang
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 950 | +0.8% | PB | |
32 |
Andrew Malaj
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 888 | -0.8% | ||
33 |
Roberto Zarate
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 811 | -0.2% | ||
34 |
Michael Gumino
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 793 | +4.1% | PB | |
35 |
Tristan Dorville
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 792 | +4.3% | PB | |
36 |
Danny Garcia
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 769 | +1.4% | PB | |
37 |
Alex Malaj
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 756 | -1.5% | ||
38 |
Philip Hartman
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 817 | +1.0% | PB | |
39 |
Wyatt Ball
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 724 | -0.2% | ||
40 |
Louis St.Petery
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 708 | -1.5% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
41 |
George Dovellos
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 926 | -0.7% | ||
42 |
Liam Carrington
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 880 | +4.7% | PB | |
43 |
Lucas Knapp
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 792 | -0.6% | ||
44 |
Dillon Brigman
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 848 | +0.8% | PB | |
45 |
Clay Magyar
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 844 | +0.6% | PB | |
46 |
Maddox Matyas
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 769 | -0.5% | ||
47 |
Samuel Brozek
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 761 | +0.4% | PB | |
48 |
Ian Foulk
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 815 | +2.2% | PB | |
49 |
Christian perez
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 805 | +1.4% | PB | |
50 |
Eric Gong
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 710 | -0.2% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
TJ Frost
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 893 | -0.2% | |||
2 |
Aidan Clements
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 885 | +1.7% | PB | ||
3 |
Ethan Ekk
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 898 | -1.9% | |||
4 |
Aidan Siers
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | SMR-18U | 874 | – | PB | |
5 |
Owen Ekk
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 960 | +0.6% | PB | ||
6 |
Ryder Gentry
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 850 | +1.5% | SB | ||
7 |
Charlie Zuhoski
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 956 | +1.0% | PB | ||
8 |
Adam Varga
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 837 | -2.7% | |||
9 |
Xavier Sohovich
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 827 | -2.3% | |||
10 |
Walker Lanoue
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 821 | -0.7% | |||
11 |
Thomas Matheson
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 839 | +1.1% | PB | ||
12 |
Devin Green
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 807 | +1.0% | SB | ||
13 |
Sascha Macht
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 806 | +5.5% | PB | ||
14 |
Jackson DeBruin
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 832 | +1.5% | PB | ||
15 |
Andy Kravchenko
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 832 | +5.2% | SB | ||
16 |
Owen Kerkezi
SwimRise Aquatics
|
SwimRise Aquatics | 804 | +0.3% | PB | ||
17 |
Nathan Castano
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 786 | – | PB | ||
18 |
Walter Kueffer
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 816 | -1.4% | |||
19 |
Bogdan Zverev
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 890 | -1.4% | |||
20 |
Cameron York
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 790 | +0.2% | PB | ||
21 |
Daniel Strumidlo
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 787 | +0.6% | PB | ||
22 |
Ryan Turner
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 787 | +0.5% | PB | ||
23 |
Brandon Gear
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 778 | -2.0% | |||
24 |
Tristan Bonnet-Eymard
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 773 | -2.0% | |||
25 |
David Melnychuk
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 773 | +1.3% | PB | ||
26 |
Landon Schemel
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 789 | +0.1% | PB | ||
27 |
Kingsley Wickstrom
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 787 | 0.0% | |||
28 |
Arnas Monkelis
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 766 | -0.4% | |||
29 |
Frankie Runge
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 754 | +0.2% | PB | ||
30 |
Carter Wright
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 782 | +1.3% | PB | ||
31 |
Finn Kemp
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 750 | – | |||
32 |
Marcoaurelio Lopez-Casula
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 748 | -2.1% | |||
33 |
Tristan Dorville
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 779 | +3.8% | PB | ||
34 |
Cohen Barron Chiam
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 758 | +0.1% | PB | ||
35 |
Sabian Branch
FAST Falcons
|
FAST Falcons | 745 | -0.6% | |||
36 |
Jaden Bunt
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 742 | -1.3% | |||
37 |
Roberto Zarate
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 769 | -1.8% | |||
38 |
Anthony Whittall
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 736 | -3.0% | |||
38 |
Alex Malaj
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 768 | -1.0% | |||
40 |
Luke Van Deusen
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 747 | -3.3% | |||
41 |
Nick Fabian
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 744 | -1.5% | |||
42 |
Anthony Simmons
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 741 | -1.2% | |||
43 |
Alex Meyers-Labenz
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 728 | +0.9% | SB | ||
44 |
Danny Garcia
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 758 | +0.9% | PB | ||
45 |
Michael Gumino
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 755 | +2.8% | PB | ||
46 |
Alex Block
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 733 | – | PB | ||
47 |
Antoine Destang
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 826 | -3.8% | |||
48 |
Philip Hartman
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 825 | +1.3% | PB | ||
49 |
Louis St.Petery
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 749 | +0.1% | PB | ||
50 |
Seth Tolentino
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 715 | -5.7% | |||
51 |
Andrew Malaj
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 818 | -3.4% | |||
52 |
Wyatt Ball
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 741 | +0.4% | PB | ||
53 |
Julian Ithier
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 720 | +0.9% | PB | ||
54 |
Eric Gong
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 739 | +0.9% | PB | ||
55 |
Maddox Matyas
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 736 | -1.7% | |||
55 |
Jeremiah Goodwin
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 716 | +0.8% | PB | ||
57 |
Liam Carrington
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 810 | +2.2% | PB | ||
58 |
Evan Pelletier
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 703 | -0.9% | |||
59 |
Lucas Knapp
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 734 | -2.8% | |||
60 |
Graham Evans
SwimRise Aquatics
|
SwimRise Aquatics | 709 | -0.1% | |||
61 |
George Dovellos
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 801 | -5.5% | |||
61 |
Gavin Peck
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 695 | -2.2% | |||
63 |
Clay Magyar
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 800 | -1.0% | |||
64 |
Ian Foulk
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 800 | +1.6% | PB | ||
65 |
Toby Schwenk
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 704 | -1.6% | |||
66 |
Henry Shoemaker
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 702 | +2.2% | PB | ||
67 |
Dillon Brigman
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 792 | -1.3% | |||
68 |
Tyler King
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 686 | +0.1% | PB | ||
69 |
Samuel Brozek
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 715 | -1.3% | |||
70 |
Christian perez
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 788 | +0.8% | PB | ||
71 |
Seth Hyde
FAST Falcons
|
FAST Falcons | 709 | +1.8% | PB | ||
72 |
Ethan Bathala
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 782 | +5.1% | PB | ||
72 |
Cody Crawford
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 708 | -0.7% | |||
74 |
Tyler Stargardt
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 780 | +2.2% | PB | ||
75 |
Ryan Walker
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 685 | +0.9% | PB | ||
76 |
Parker Stever
FAST Falcons
|
FAST Falcons | 779 | +0.1% | PB | ||
77 |
Blair Wootson
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 778 | -0.7% | |||
78 |
Cole Conlan
Hydro4 Swimming
|
Hydro4 Swimming | 693 | -0.6% | |||
78 |
Chaz Schuijt
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 673 | – | PB | ||
80 |
Thomas Smith
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 765 | +0.9% | PB | ||
81 |
Murray Reed
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 690 | -2.5% | |||
82 |
Ethan Wang
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 685 | +2.1% | PB | ||
83 |
Drew Culverhouse
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 684 | -4.0% | |||
84 |
Collin Doan
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 758 | +4.1% | PB | ||
85 |
Charlie Hayden
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 682 | +1.9% | PB | ||
86 |
Dylan Cardosi
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 660 | -2.3% | |||
86 |
Aidan Levine
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 680 | -3.2% | |||
88 |
Ronan Murphy
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 659 | -0.3% | |||
89 |
Alejandro Lopez-Romero
SwimRise Aquatics
|
SwimRise Aquatics | 648 | +0.0% | PB | ||
90 |
Jorge Guzman
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 647 | -2.6% | |||
91 |
Rylan Sepulveda
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 676 | -0.2% | |||
92 |
Strader Franzese
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 673 | +1.7% | PB | ||
93 |
Elliott Rodriguez
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 669 | +1.7% | PB | ||
93 |
Turner Mitten
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 669 | -0.5% | |||
95 |
Sawyer Hackett
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers
|
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers | 741 | +3.0% | PB | ||
96 |
Peter de Boer
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 667 | +1.4% | PB | ||
97 |
Lee Petery
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 664 | +0.5% | PB | ||
98 |
Sebastian Lopez
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 662 | – | PB | ||
99 |
Liam Roberts
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 735 | -2.2% | |||
100 |
Henry Vaughn
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 627 | +2.4% | PB | ||
101 |
Daniil Siutsou
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 779 | -1.0% | |||
102 |
Michal Baranov
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 725 | +5.4% | PB | ||
103 |
Jackson Healy
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 648 | +5.7% | PB | ||
104 |
Egor Kuznetsov
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 648 | -0.6% | |||
105 |
Eli Giangreco
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 616 | -3.5% | |||
106 |
Ian Cazella
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 642 | -2.7% | |||
107 |
Lucas Ball
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 714 | +1.9% | PB | ||
108 |
Lucas Brown
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 641 | -0.5% | |||
108 |
Logan Martin
FAST Falcons
|
FAST Falcons | 641 | +1.5% | PB | ||
110 |
Blake Rhodes
United Swim Club
|
United Swim Club | 620 | -1.0% | |||
111 |
Ryland Chappell
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 710 | -0.4% | |||
112 |
Connor Smith
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 708 | +0.3% | PB | ||
113 |
Aron Maloney
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 614 | +0.5% | PB | ||
114 |
Austin Earle
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 614 | +0.5% | PB | ||
115 |
Aaron Yang
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 706 | -0.6% | |||
115 |
Matthew Leitheiser
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 613 | -1.6% | |||
117 |
Chris Grden
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 613 | +0.8% | PB | ||
118 |
Christopher Jeong
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 703 | +0.1% | PB | ||
119 |
Julian Johnson
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 609 | -0.4% | |||
120 |
David Fishberg
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 628 | +0.4% | PB | ||
121 |
Samuel Ospina
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 700 | +1.4% | PB | ||
122 |
Jarrid Dame
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 624 | -1.3% | |||
123 |
Kaden Kiefer
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 743 | -0.1% | |||
124 |
Noah Hall
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 592 | +1.6% | SB | ||
125 |
Silas Daut
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 622 | +0.8% | PB | ||
126 |
Liam Walsh
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 622 | +0.5% | PB | ||
127 |
Anderson Ranson
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 620 | +1.6% | PB | ||
128 |
Maddax Harlan
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 692 | 0.0% | |||
129 |
Nicholas Kirby
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 690 | -0.9% | |||
130 |
Ricky Collingwood
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 687 | +1.4% | PB | ||
131 |
Nathan Somers
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 584 | -2.1% | |||
132 |
Christian Magruder
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 581 | +1.7% | SB | ||
133 |
Dylan Tomas
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 611 | +0.5% | PB | ||
134 |
Lucas Paez
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 609 | -0.8% | |||
135 |
Manny Squitier
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 681 | +1.5% | PB | ||
136 |
Nighil Kamalanathan
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 607 | +1.7% | PB | ||
137 |
Lucas Purcell
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 606 | +3.0% | PB | ||
138 |
Daniel Cunado
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 677 | +1.3% | PB | ||
139 |
Kaden Townsend
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 603 | -0.6% | |||
140 |
Drew Dyett
Hydro4 Swimming
|
Hydro4 Swimming | 583 | +2.8% | PB | ||
141 |
Scott Robinson
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 581 | -1.9% | |||
142 |
Patrick Hooper
Sea Dragon Aquat
|
Sea Dragon Aquat | 599 | -1.1% | |||
143 |
Rylan Chaput
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 671 | +0.3% | PB | ||
144 |
Hayden Tedhams
Pine Island Aquatics
|
Pine Island Aquatics | 598 | -2.1% | |||
145 |
Alejandro Stoner
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 670 | -0.1% | |||
146 |
Eli Little
Wahoo's of Jax
|
Wahoo's of Jax | 596 | -0.2% | |||
147 |
Hampton Walker
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 577 | +1.6% | PB | ||
148 |
Adam Walker
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 596 | -1.4% | |||
149 |
Parker Seluk
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 594 | -1.1% | |||
150 |
Chase Kendall
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 666 | -0.3% | |||
151 |
Elliott Angkriwan
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 664 | -0.4% | |||
151 |
Taber Granquist
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 592 | +1.4% | PB | ||
153 |
Kyle Goodwin
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 588 | +0.0% | PB | ||
154 |
Grayson Banks
United Swim Club
|
United Swim Club | 586 | +0.5% | PB | ||
155 |
Chris Chu
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 586 | +0.1% | PB | ||
156 |
Riley Brownell
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 657 | +2.6% | PB | ||
157 |
Gregory Murashkin
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 585 | -0.1% | |||
158 |
Jonathan Herold
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 562 | +0.3% | PB | ||
159 |
Jayden Kieffer
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 652 | +0.1% | PB | ||
160 |
Alex Zendegui
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 651 | -1.2% | |||
161 |
Albert Jiang
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 649 | +1.3% | PB | ||
162 |
Joshua Osborne
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 546 | -0.9% | |||
163 |
Robert Trapp
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | 555 | -1.2% | |||
164 |
Logan Thomas
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 573 | +0.1% | PB | ||
165 |
Giovanni Medina
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 573 | -1.0% | |||
166 |
Collin Perri
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 542 | -0.9% | |||
167 |
Coby Werner
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 551 | +1.3% | PB | ||
168 |
Jack Sallee
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 641 | +0.8% | PB | ||
169 |
Danny Greene
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 569 | +2.6% | PB | ||
170 |
Nathan Edwards
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 564 | +0.3% | PB | ||
171 |
Emil Daniyar
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 635 | -0.1% | |||
172 |
Lupo Sgroi
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 679 | +0.7% | PB | ||
173 |
Collin Magnus
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 560 | -1.6% | |||
174 |
Joey Higgs
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 555 | -0.4% | |||
175 |
Andrew Caruso
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 535 | +1.3% | PB | ||
176 |
Veer Rele
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 552 | -0.8% | |||
177 |
Kohen Pitochelli
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 623 | +0.5% | PB | ||
178 |
Will Glaser
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 532 | -4.0% | |||
179 |
Boon Khunduang
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 620 | -1.5% | |||
180 |
Connor Brown
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 546 | -2.2% | |||
181 |
Josef Florek
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 616 | -1.7% | |||
182 |
Max Stockdale
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 615 | +5.0% | PB | ||
183 |
Antonio Fraga
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 594 | +2.0% | PB | ||
184 |
Domi Czika
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 521 | +1.1% | SB | ||
185 |
Nolan Kurtz
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 635 | -3.6% | |||
186 |
Bodi Burrill
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 513 | – | PB | ||
187 |
Andrew Fair-Purcell
Radiant Aquatics
|
Radiant Aquatics | 477 | – | |||
188 |
Matthew Mahony
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | 479 | +3.9% | PB | ||
189 |
Joel Roycik
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 564 | +0.2% | PB | ||
190 |
Anton Ho
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 467 | -5.4% | |||
191 |
Jayden Sarmiento
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 448 | -1.9% | |||
192 |
Alex Medina
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 465 | -0.3% | |||
193 |
Carson Radnay
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 534 | +1.2% | PB | ||
194 |
Lucas Casey
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 533 | +1.4% | PB | ||
195 |
Killian Coy
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | 444 | +0.3% | PB | ||
196 |
Chad Himes
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 435 | – | PB | ||
197 |
Adam Fishberg
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 646 | -0.1% | |||
198 |
Camden Holmes
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 418 | -3.7% | |||
199 |
Michael Mizrahi
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 501 | -1.0% | |||
200 |
James Lindsay
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 405 | -4.1% | |||
201 |
Robert Avakian
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 366 | -4.7% | |||
– |
Cole Radnay
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | – | |||
– |
Julian BARRE
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Jaxson Moenning
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Christian McAuley
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Walter Zeman
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | NS | – | – | ||
– |
William Shoesmith
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Elijah Haight
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Denis Jones
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | NS | – | – |