Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mabel Zavaros
Unattached
|
Unattached | 39 | – | ||
2 |
Brinkleigh Hansen
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 35 | +0.1% | PB | |
3 |
taylor Schwenk
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 34 | – | PB | |
4 |
Neala Klein
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 33 | +0.4% | PB | |
5 |
Clare Custer
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 31.50 | -0.7% | ||
5 |
Arianna Wertheim
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 31.50 | -1.1% | ||
7 |
Aubrey Tuthill
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 30 | +0.9% | PB | |
8 |
Lily Doyle
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 29 | -0.4% | ||
9 |
Natalia Strezenicky
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 28 | -0.9% | ||
10 |
Ashley Sampson
FAST Falcons
|
FAST Falcons | 27 | -1.7% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Ava Fuller
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 24 | +0.5% | PB | |
12 |
Jenna Frost
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 21 | +1.0% | PB | |
13 |
Bella Ekk
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 20 | -0.9% | ||
14 |
Jessica Robie
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 19 | -1.1% | ||
15 |
Addy Domian
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 18 | +0.1% | SB | |
16 |
Charlotte Driesse
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 17 | -1.3% | ||
17 |
Zoie Fjare
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 16 | -0.9% | ||
18 |
Sidney Brann
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 15 | +0.2% | SB | |
19 |
Campbell Stever
FAST Falcons
|
FAST Falcons | 14 | +0.9% | PB | |
20 |
Grace Alegi
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 13 | +1.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Brynn Stoneburg
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 11 | -0.1% | ||
22 |
Aidyn Reese
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 9 | – | PB | |
23 |
Alex Pope
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 8 | -0.2% | ||
24 |
Payton Griffin
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 7 | -0.3% | ||
25 |
Sasha Schratwieser
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 6 | -1.4% | ||
26 |
McKay Yearty
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 5 | +0.5% | PB | |
27 |
Sophie Mokhiber
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 4 | -0.4% | ||
28 |
Isabella Descent
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | +0.7% | PB | |
29 |
Elle Loehr
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 2 | +0.6% | PB | |
30 |
Gemma Gledhill
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 1 | -1.2% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 |
Monica DiGaetani
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 693 | +2.0% | PB | |
32 |
Anna Michael Driesse
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 733 | +1.5% | PB | |
33 |
Lucy Megginson
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 686 | +0.7% | SB | |
34 |
Layla Watson
FAST Falcons
|
FAST Falcons | 698 | +0.9% | PB | |
35 |
Sara Henkel
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 659 | +2.4% | PB | |
36 |
Maya Nowakowski
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 669 | +1.0% | PB | |
37 |
Lexie O'Keefe
Hydro4 Swimming
|
Hydro4 Swimming | 647 | -1.2% | ||
38 |
Daphne Schemel
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 642 | +0.9% | PB | |
39 |
Rileigh Revere
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 642 | +0.6% | PB | |
40 |
Elena Rollen
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 608 | -0.7% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
41 |
Zoe Gruber
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 692 | -0.8% | ||
42 |
Sophia Hernandes-Flores
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 652 | – | ||
43 |
Bella Slagter
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | 652 | -0.2% | ||
44 |
Kailyn Kohn
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 621 | +0.3% | PB | |
45 |
Kylie Coles
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 627 | +0.6% | PB | |
46 |
Madison Whidden
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 623 | +1.5% | PB | |
47 |
Gabriella Marim
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 619 | -0.9% | ||
48 |
Mazie Moberly
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 613 | +1.5% | PB | |
49 |
Leighton Walters
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 627 | -0.8% | ||
50 |
Alana Hauser
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 614 | -2.8% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mabel Zavaros
Unattached
|
Unattached | 898 | – | ||
2 |
Brinkleigh Hansen
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 892 | -0.7% | ||
3 |
Arianna Wertheim
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 827 | -0.8% | ||
4 |
Clare Custer
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 824 | -0.5% | ||
5 |
taylor Schwenk
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 823 | – | PB | |
6 |
Lily Doyle
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 796 | -0.2% | ||
7 |
Aubrey Tuthill
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 792 | +0.6% | PB | |
8 |
Natalia Strezenicky
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 779 | -0.1% | ||
9 |
Ashley Sampson
FAST Falcons
|
FAST Falcons | 764 | -0.7% | ||
10 |
Neala Klein
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 773 | -1.4% | ||
11 |
Ava Fuller
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 767 | -1.8% | ||
12 |
Jenna Frost
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 784 | -0.6% | ||
13 |
Jessica Robie
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 762 | -2.1% | ||
14 |
Addy Domian
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 750 | -0.4% | ||
15 |
Sidney Brann
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 760 | -0.2% | ||
16 |
Charlotte Driesse
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 755 | -2.0% | ||
16 |
Bella Ekk
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 744 | -2.3% | ||
18 |
Zoie Fjare
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 745 | -1.8% | ||
19 |
Campbell Stever
FAST Falcons
|
FAST Falcons | 733 | +0.4% | PB | |
20 |
Grace Alegi
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 753 | +1.6% | PB | |
21 |
Sophie Mokhiber
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 752 | +0.6% | PB | |
22 |
Brynn Stoneburg
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 721 | -1.6% | ||
23 |
Alex Pope
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 703 | -1.0% | ||
24 |
Sasha Schratwieser
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 697 | -1.6% | ||
25 |
LUCERO Mejia Arce
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 708 | -0.2% | ||
26 |
McKay Yearty
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 723 | +0.1% | PB | |
27 |
Aidyn Reese
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 718 | – | PB | |
28 |
Gemma Gledhill
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 716 | -0.7% | ||
29 |
Payton Griffin
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 692 | -1.1% | ||
30 |
Isabella Descent
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 736 | +0.7% | PB | |
31 |
Elle Loehr
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 688 | +0.7% | PB | |
32 |
Hannah Schoenauer
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 674 | +2.1% | PB | |
33 |
Alex Stevens
FAST Falcons
|
FAST Falcons | 665 | -1.2% | ||
34 |
Lucy Megginson
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 666 | 0.0% | ||
35 |
Olivia Moore
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 666 | +0.8% | SB | |
36 |
Lexie O'Keefe
Hydro4 Swimming
|
Hydro4 Swimming | 684 | +0.1% | PB | |
37 |
Gabriella Gonzalez
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 664 | -0.5% | ||
38 |
Anna Michael Driesse
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 703 | +0.5% | PB | |
39 |
Hannah Le
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 656 | +1.3% | PB | |
40 |
Rileigh Revere
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 672 | +1.6% | PB | |
41 |
MaryAgnes Smith
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 648 | +2.2% | SB | |
42 |
Monica DiGaetani
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 646 | +0.4% | PB | |
43 |
Maya Nowakowski
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 666 | +0.9% | PB | |
44 |
Carson Grass
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 644 | -0.2% | ||
45 |
Keira Scott
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 641 | +0.3% | PB | |
45 |
Layla Watson
FAST Falcons
|
FAST Falcons | 661 | -0.4% | ||
47 |
Emma Best
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 639 | -0.6% | ||
48 |
Valentina Fraga
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 637 | +0.8% | PB | |
49 |
Daphne Schemel
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 650 | +1.2% | PB | |
50 |
Paige Easton
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 628 | -0.9% | ||
51 |
Elena Rollen
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 647 | +0.6% | PB | |
52 |
Izabella Wreski
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 625 | -1.4% | ||
53 |
Sara Henkel
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 622 | +1.1% | PB | |
54 |
Kailyn Kohn
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 618 | +0.2% | PB | |
55 |
Sophia Hernandes-Flores
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 613 | – | ||
56 |
Gabriella Marim
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 629 | -0.6% | ||
57 |
Kylie Coles
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 627 | +0.6% | PB | |
58 |
Bella Slagter
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | 624 | -1.1% | ||
59 |
Madison Whidden
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 623 | +1.5% | PB | |
60 |
Marissa Hengesbach
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 602 | – | ||
61 |
Alana Hauser
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 644 | -1.7% | ||
62 |
Zoe Gruber
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 620 | -3.3% | ||
63 |
Fina Hickmon
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 584 | -2.1% | ||
64 |
Leighton Walters
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 637 | -0.5% | ||
65 |
Mazie Moberly
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 613 | +1.5% | PB | |
66 |
Sadie Minich
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 588 | -0.5% | ||
67 |
Skye Persechino
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 602 | -1.8% | ||
68 |
Kinley Meislahn
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 601 | +0.5% | PB | |
69 |
Mallory LaPointe
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 577 | -1.5% | ||
70 |
Gabi Linden
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 597 | -0.9% | ||
71 |
Kayla McKinney
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 572 | -3.4% | ||
72 |
Alejandra Perez
FAST Falcons
|
FAST Falcons | 566 | -0.2% | ||
73 |
Mary Noga
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 579 | +0.0% | PB | |
74 |
Jane Coleman
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 552 | +0.3% | SB | |
75 |
Allie Chung
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 571 | -1.0% | ||
76 |
Natasha Goodwin
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 570 | – | PB | |
77 |
Tatum Elsberry
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 593 | -2.9% | ||
78 |
Sabrina Lara
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 549 | -0.3% | ||
79 |
Isabel Katherine Rasmussen
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 549 | -3.0% | ||
80 |
Chelsea Andersen
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 538 | +0.1% | SB | |
81 |
Maddie Barry
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 550 | -0.5% | ||
82 |
Haley Hopkins
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 529 | -0.9% | ||
83 |
Ashtyn Muir
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 545 | -0.9% | ||
84 |
Isabella Tannus
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 545 | +0.2% | PB | |
85 |
Carolina Seoane
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 544 | -1.8% | ||
86 |
Noelle Panna
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 500 | -3.4% | ||
87 |
Sidney Stromberg
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 494 | -2.6% | ||
88 |
Bella Craven
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 476 | -4.5% | ||
89 |
Dana Most
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 439 | -5.5% | ||
– |
Logan Barcelo
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | NS | – | – |