Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lindsey Kozelsky
Mantas Swim Club
|
Mantas Swim Club | 32 | – | PB | |
2 |
Sophia Nevin
Tigersharks Swim Club
|
Tigersharks Swim Club | 28 | – | ||
3 |
Alyssa Marquette
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 27 | +2.6% | PB | |
4 |
Ana Sortland
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 26 | +1.3% | PB | |
5 |
Sarah Laman
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 25 | +2.9% | PB | |
6 |
Erika Guenther
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 24 | – | ||
7 |
Emily Kishish
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 23 | +2.7% | PB | |
– |
Taylor Brennan
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Jennie Novak
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 20 | +3.4% | PB | |
10 |
Maya Loewen
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 17 | +1.2% | PB | |
11 |
Martha Haas
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 16 | +2.7% | PB | |
12 |
Lianna Wood
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 15 | +2.7% | SB | |
13 |
Sam Norton
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 14 | +0.2% | SB | |
14 |
Andrea Fischer
Fastjets
|
Fastjets | 13 | – | ||
15 |
Olivia Johnston
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 12 | +1.3% | PB | |
16 |
Helen Jensen
Hastings Area Swim Team
|
Hastings Area Swim Team | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Kate Van Meter
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 9 | – | PB | |
18 |
Kaylen Hou
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 7 | – | ||
19 |
Ashley Christensen
Star Swim Team
|
Star Swim Team | 6 | – | ||
20 |
Erin Hawker
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 5 | +1.2% | PB | |
21 |
Alissa Ellingson
Star Swim Team
|
Star Swim Team | 4 | – | ||
22 |
Emma Seymour
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 3 | – | ||
23 |
Hannah Albanese
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 2 | +0.4% | PB | |
24 |
Taylor Beynon
WEST
|
WEST | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lindsey Kozelsky
Mantas Swim Club
|
Mantas Swim Club | 907 | – | PB | |
2 |
Taylor Brennan
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 784 | +0.3% | PB | |
2 |
Sophia Nevin
Tigersharks Swim Club
|
Tigersharks Swim Club | 784 | – | ||
4 |
Alyssa Marquette
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 750 | +2.2% | PB | |
5 |
Sarah Laman
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 742 | +2.5% | PB | |
6 |
Erika Guenther
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 727 | – | ||
7 |
Ana Sortland
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 719 | +0.3% | PB | |
8 |
Emily Kishish
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 703 | +2.7% | PB | |
9 |
Olivia Johnston
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 703 | +3.0% | PB | |
9 |
Lianna Wood
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 748 | +2.1% | SB | |
11 |
Andrea Fischer
Fastjets
|
Fastjets | 730 | – | ||
12 |
Helen Jensen
Hastings Area Swim Team
|
Hastings Area Swim Team | 696 | – | PB | |
13 |
Martha Haas
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 695 | +1.0% | PB | |
14 |
Maya Loewen
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 676 | -1.2% | ||
15 |
Sam Norton
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 686 | -0.8% | ||
16 |
Jennie Novak
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 683 | +0.3% | SB | |
17 |
Emma Seymour
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 712 | – | ||
18 |
Ashley Christensen
Star Swim Team
|
Star Swim Team | 666 | – | ||
19 |
Hannah Albanese
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 677 | +1.6% | PB | |
20 |
Alissa Ellingson
Star Swim Team
|
Star Swim Team | 663 | – | ||
21 |
Kate Van Meter
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 697 | – | ||
22 |
Erin Hawker
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 648 | +0.2% | PB | |
23 |
Kaylen Hou
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 691 | – | ||
24 |
Taylor Beynon
WEST
|
WEST | 638 | – | ||
25 |
Margaret Eisenbrandt
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 649 | – | ||
26 |
Grace Tolan
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 630 | – | ||
27 |
Alyssa Parsons
Fastjets
|
Fastjets | 675 | – | PB | |
28 |
Allyssa Phelps
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 673 | -2.0% | ||
29 |
Kendall Topalof
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 668 | – | ||
30 |
Josie Sticha
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club
|
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club | 604 | – | PB | |
31 |
Samantha Frigard
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 647 | +0.8% | PB | |
32 |
Haley Pesik
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 602 | – | ||
33 |
Julianne Seppala
Fastjets
|
Fastjets | 646 | – | ||
34 |
Roberta Lanzino
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 599 | – | ||
35 |
Maria Vaudreuil
Phoenix Swim Team (Minnesota)
|
Phoenix Swim Team (Minnesota) | 584 | – | ||
36 |
Tiffany Nguyen
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 627 | -2.1% | ||
37 |
Sidney Christopherson
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 570 | -5.7% | ||
38 |
Kayla Albers
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 571 | -0.4% | ||
39 |
Michaela Larson
WEST
|
WEST | 551 | – | PB | |
40 |
Julia Pieper
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | 592 | – | PB | |
41 |
Sophia Rogney
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 584 | – | ||
42 |
Jaelin Rose
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 550 | – | PB | |
43 |
Caitlin Papke
High Tides Swim Club
|
High Tides Swim Club | 546 | – | ||
44 |
Anna Cook
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 571 | – | PB | |
45 |
Sophie Lamere
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 536 | +2.7% | PB | |
46 |
Emily Klysen
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 565 | -0.2% | ||
47 |
Jessica He
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 565 | +3.0% | PB | |
48 |
Madie Petry
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 556 | – | ||
49 |
Rachel Holmes
River Falls Swim Club
|
River Falls Swim Club | 316 | – | ||
– |
Lauren Fee
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | – | – |