Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Claire Donahue
Unattached
|
Unattached | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Alia Atkinson
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 17 | +2.5% | PB | |
3 |
Carolina Colorado
Unattached
|
Unattached | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Monica Babits
Mississauga Swimming
|
Mississauga Swimming | 15 | +0.4% | SB | |
5 |
Isabel Reis
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Laura Gutierrez
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 13 | +1.3% | SB | |
7 |
Emma Whall
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Rhi Jeffrey
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Alena Kraus
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 9 | +0.4% | PB | |
10 |
Katarina Filova
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Catalina Mendieta
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 6 | +0.8% | SB | |
12 |
Tyla Martin
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Patricia Casellas
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Kelly Lajoie
Greater Holyoke YMCA
|
Greater Holyoke YMCA | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Hannah Burns
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Racine Ross
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Sophie du Plessis
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 617 | ||
18 |
Julia Degregorio
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 600 | PB | |
19 |
Catherine Erwin
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 594 | ||
20 |
Dorian McMenemy
Evolution Aquatics
|
Evolution Aquatics | 587 | ||
21 |
Fabiana Ingram
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 587 | ||
22 |
Sydnee Aubin
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 573 | PB | |
23 |
Abby Martin
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 571 | PB | |
24 |
Kelly Harrington
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 560 |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Madison Floyd
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 581 | – | ||
26 |
Corinne Carbone
Evolution Aquatics
|
Evolution Aquatics | 562 | – | PB | |
26 |
Sarah Asseraf
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 562 | – | PB | |
28 |
Kahra Williams
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 558 | -3.9% | ||
29 |
Anna Carroll
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 549 | – | PB | |
30 |
Taylor Darling
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 545 | – | ||
31 |
Kelsey Hahn
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 533 | – | ||
32 |
Miriyam Ghali
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 525 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alia Atkinson
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 749 | +0.8% | SB | |
2 |
Carolina Colorado
Unattached
|
Unattached | 733 | – | ||
3 |
Claire Donahue
Unattached
|
Unattached | 711 | – | ||
4 |
Isabel Reis
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 698 | – | ||
5 |
Monica Babits
Mississauga Swimming
|
Mississauga Swimming | 685 | -0.6% | ||
6 |
Laura Gutierrez
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 676 | +1.9% | SB | |
7 |
Emma Whall
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 664 | – | PB | |
8 |
Rhi Jeffrey
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 657 | – | ||
8 |
Hilda Luthersdottir
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 657 | +3.1% | PB | |
10 |
Alena Kraus
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 651 | -1.7% | ||
11 |
Catalina Mendieta
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 642 | +1.0% | SB | |
12 |
Katarina Filova
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 633 | – | ||
13 |
Tyla Martin
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 628 | – | ||
14 |
Kelly Lajoie
Greater Holyoke YMCA
|
Greater Holyoke YMCA | 618 | – | PB | |
15 |
Racine Ross
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 615 | – | PB | |
16 |
Hannah Burns
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 609 | – | PB | |
17 |
Patricia Casellas
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 607 | – | ||
18 |
Sophie du Plessis
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 606 | – | ||
19 |
Fabiana Ingram
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 595 | – | ||
20 |
Catherine Erwin
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 591 | – | ||
21 |
Julia Degregorio
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 584 | – | ||
22 |
Abby Martin
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 582 | – | PB | |
23 |
Dorian McMenemy
Evolution Aquatics
|
Evolution Aquatics | 581 | – | ||
24 |
Kelly Harrington
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 580 | – | ||
25 |
Sydnee Aubin
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 579 | – | PB | |
26 |
Sarah Asseraf
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 575 | – | PB | |
27 |
Madison Floyd
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 574 | – | ||
28 |
Corinne Carbone
Evolution Aquatics
|
Evolution Aquatics | 571 | – | PB | |
29 |
Kahra Williams
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 570 | -3.2% | ||
30 |
Anna Carroll
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 565 | – | PB | |
31 |
Kelsey Hahn
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 563 | – | ||
32 |
Miriyam Ghali
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 556 | – | ||
33 |
Taylor Darling
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 555 | – | ||
34 |
Ali Petrozza
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 555 | – | PB | |
35 |
Shannon McLaughlin
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 552 | – | PB | |
36 |
Kim Nguyen
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 552 | – | PB | |
37 |
Caroline Nava
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 551 | – | ||
38 |
Jordan MacDonald
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | 550 | – | ||
39 |
Brady Estrada
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 549 | – | PB | |
40 |
Alyssa Stark
Unattached
|
Unattached | 547 | – | PB | |
41 |
Jen Secrest
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 543 | – | PB | |
42 |
Avery Witcher
Race Aquatics
|
Race Aquatics | 539 | – | PB | |
42 |
Sophia Smith
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 539 | – | ||
44 |
Sophia Mazzarelli
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 536 | – | ||
45 |
Callie Breiter
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 535 | -0.5% | ||
46 |
Sam D'Alessandro
North Shore Swim
|
North Shore Swim | 535 | – | ||
47 |
Kaitlyn Hunt
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 532 | – | PB | |
48 |
Meagan Abad
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 530 | – | PB | |
49 |
Samantha Breistol
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 528 | – | ||
49 |
Delaney Biro
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 528 | – | PB | |
51 |
Katie du Plessis
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 527 | – | ||
52 |
Haley Cordery
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 527 | – | ||
53 |
Miranda An
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 526 | – | PB | |
54 |
Marin Mullen
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 525 | – | PB | |
55 |
Livy Petrozza
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 523 | – | PB | |
56 |
Kylie Herman
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 523 | – | PB | |
57 |
Natalya Wozab
Unattached
|
Unattached | 522 | – | PB | |
58 |
Faith Rogers
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 521 | – | ||
59 |
Acadia Rubin
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 520 | – | ||
59 |
Samantha Riley Synan
Greater Holyoke YMCA
|
Greater Holyoke YMCA | 520 | – | ||
61 |
Camryn Hudson
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 517 | – | PB | |
62 |
Samantha Kilcoyne
Evolution Aquatics
|
Evolution Aquatics | 517 | – | ||
63 |
Madeline Westover
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 517 | – | ||
64 |
Jessica Rodriguez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 515 | +0.7% | PB | |
65 |
Elizabeth Hein
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 506 | – | PB | |
66 |
Sydney Dacey
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 503 | – | ||
67 |
Bella Pittinger
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 501 | – | PB | |
68 |
Quinn Connor
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 500 | – | PB | |
69 |
Taylor Grabenhorst
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 498 | – | PB | |
70 |
Sally Alrutz
Greater Holyoke YMCA
|
Greater Holyoke YMCA | 497 | – | ||
71 |
Katie Idskou
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 496 | – | PB | |
72 |
Sarah Jacobs
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 496 | – | ||
73 |
Haley Synan
Greater Holyoke YMCA
|
Greater Holyoke YMCA | 494 | – | PB | |
74 |
Haley Gula
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 493 | – | ||
75 |
Julie Cates
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 493 | – | ||
76 |
Katie Cashin
Evolution Aquatics
|
Evolution Aquatics | 492 | – | ||
77 |
Katya Aslanidi
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 492 | – | ||
78 |
Natasha Testa
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 491 | – | PB | |
79 |
Ardinn Grabenhorst
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 490 | – | ||
80 |
Emily McQuaid
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 485 | – | ||
81 |
Mia Marquez
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 485 | – | ||
82 |
Hannah Lord
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 483 | – | ||
83 |
Rosie Gary
Race Aquatics
|
Race Aquatics | 483 | – | ||
84 |
Kayla Metivier
Exeter Swim Team
|
Exeter Swim Team | 476 | – | ||
85 |
Sydney Mutschler
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 475 | – | PB | |
86 |
Alison Lie
Evolution Aquatics
|
Evolution Aquatics | 473 | – | PB | |
87 |
Bella Garbacz
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 472 | +0.0% | SB | |
88 |
Allison Vizzi
City of Lafayette Aquatics
|
City of Lafayette Aquatics | 471 | – | PB | |
89 |
Madelyn Snodgrass
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 470 | – | ||
90 |
Natalia Kaczor
Greater Holyoke YMCA
|
Greater Holyoke YMCA | 467 | – | ||
91 |
Taylor Anderson
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club
|
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club | 466 | – | ||
92 |
Kyleigh Barao
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 465 | – | ||
93 |
Cameron Thomas
Swim Fast
|
Swim Fast | 461 | – | ||
94 |
Rachel Cherelstein
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 460 | – | PB | |
95 |
Ashley Cozad
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 452 | – | ||
96 |
Madeline Ayres
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 448 | – | ||
97 |
Haley Nolan
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 446 | – | ||
98 |
Jocelyn Ruiz
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden
|
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | 441 | – | PB | |
99 |
Kelly Secrest
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 439 | – | ||
100 |
Tori Van Buskirk
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 429 | – | ||
101 |
Ashley Crouse
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 428 | – | PB | |
102 |
Lindsay Rife
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 426 | – | ||
103 |
Amanda Kopas
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 424 | – | PB | |
104 |
Alex Lombardi
North Shore Swim
|
North Shore Swim | 402 | – | PB | |
105 |
Omaira German
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden
|
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | 399 | – | ||
106 |
Allyson Schwarz
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 327 | – | ||
107 |
Shelby Crookes
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 267 | – | ||
– |
Leanne McMaster
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Lara Jackson
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Amanda Tipton
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | – | – | ||
– |
Fernanda Gonzalez Ramirez
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Dani Gordon
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | – |