Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kellen Gray
Exeter Swim Team
|
Exeter Swim Team | 20 | -0.4% | ||
2 |
Matt England
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 17 | -0.4% | ||
3 |
Fernando Alatorre
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 16 | +2.0% | PB | |
4 |
Austin Critchlow
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 15 | 0.0% | ||
5 |
Michael Choate
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 14 | -2.0% | ||
6 |
Conor Lynch
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Ricardo Miranda-Casallas
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 11 | – | ||
7 |
Harrison Shockley
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Noah Mascoll-Gomes
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Cody Schafer
South Louisiana Swim Team
|
South Louisiana Swim Team | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Andres Lares
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Tyler Zuyus
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Chelsea Davis
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Juan Imposimato
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 3 | +1.4% | PB | |
15 |
Elvis Kotikovski
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Anton Generalov
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Julien Pinon
Unattached
|
Unattached | 530 | – | ||
18 |
Jack Carignan
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 509 | +10.3% | PB | |
19 |
William Watkins
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 483 | – | ||
20 |
Esteban Diaz Velasco Diaz-Velasco
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 482 | -2.3% | ||
21 |
Alfredo Mesa
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 479 | – | ||
22 |
Andrew Hodge
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 462 | – | PB | |
23 |
Thomas Anderson
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 459 | -0.3% | ||
24 |
Christian Soderberg
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 373 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Matt Jones
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 539 | – | PB | |
26 |
Jameson Rose
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 474 | – | ||
27 |
Kyle Martens
Race Aquatics
|
Race Aquatics | 457 | – | ||
28 |
John Freeman
Gael Aquatic Clu
|
Gael Aquatic Clu | 455 | – | PB | |
29 |
Chris Garcia
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 448 | – | ||
30 |
Geoffrey lo
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 444 | +2.7% | PB | |
31 |
Kenny Cordoves
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden
|
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | 435 | -1.2% | ||
32 |
Neel Sekar
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 424 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kellen Gray
Exeter Swim Team
|
Exeter Swim Team | 657 | -0.1% | ||
2 |
Matt England
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 648 | +0.8% | PB | |
3 |
Fernando Alatorre
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 580 | +1.7% | PB | |
4 |
Austin Critchlow
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 566 | -0.8% | ||
5 |
Michael Choate
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 564 | -0.6% | ||
6 |
Ricardo Miranda-Casallas
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 532 | – | ||
7 |
Conor Lynch
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 521 | – | PB | |
8 |
Harrison Shockley
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 518 | – | ||
9 |
Andres Lares
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 517 | – | ||
10 |
Cody Schafer
South Louisiana Swim Team
|
South Louisiana Swim Team | 513 | – | PB | |
11 |
Noah Mascoll-Gomes
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 510 | – | ||
12 |
Anton Generalov
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 508 | – | PB | |
13 |
Juan Imposimato
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 504 | +2.4% | PB | |
14 |
Tyler Zuyus
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 501 | – | ||
15 |
Chelsea Davis
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 498 | – | ||
16 |
Elvis Kotikovski
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 492 | – | ||
17 |
Thomas Anderson
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 486 | +1.6% | PB | |
18 |
Esteban Diaz Velasco Diaz-Velasco
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 484 | -2.2% | ||
19 |
Jack Carignan
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 483 | +8.7% | PB | |
20 |
Alfredo Mesa
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 480 | – | ||
21 |
William Watkins
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 479 | – | ||
22 |
Christian Soderberg
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 469 | – | ||
23 |
Julien Pinon
Unattached
|
Unattached | 467 | – | ||
24 |
Andrew Hodge
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 463 | – | PB | |
25 |
Kyle Martens
Race Aquatics
|
Race Aquatics | 461 | – | ||
26 |
Jameson Rose
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 461 | – | ||
27 |
Stefan Choy
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 456 | – | ||
28 |
Matt Jones
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 454 | – | ||
29 |
John Freeman
Gael Aquatic Clu
|
Gael Aquatic Clu | 453 | – | PB | |
30 |
Benoit HuotS10SB9SM10
Unattached
|
Unattached | 444 | – | ||
31 |
Daniel Angeles
North Miami Swim Team
|
North Miami Swim Team | 442 | – | ||
31 |
Zach Dingfield
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | 442 | – | PB | |
33 |
Kenny Cordoves
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden
|
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | 437 | -1.0% | ||
34 |
Chris Garcia
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 433 | – | ||
34 |
Antonio Perez
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden
|
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | 433 | – | ||
36 |
Geoffrey lo
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 430 | +1.6% | PB | |
37 |
Neel Sekar
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 420 | – | ||
38 |
Luke Little
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | 408 | – | ||
39 |
Matthew Kronengold
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 404 | – | ||
40 |
Ivan Light
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 404 | – | ||
41 |
Michael Bartley
North Shore Swim
|
North Shore Swim | 400 | – | PB | |
– |
Scott Clark
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | NS | – | – | |
– |
Tim Wynter
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | – | – |