Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
William Beard
Malvern Swimming Association
|
Malvern Swimming Association | 20 | +0.6% | PB | |
2 |
Taye Baldinazzo
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
JOSEPH VIZZA
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 16 | -0.7% | ||
4 |
Drew Damich
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 15 | -0.2% | ||
5 |
Connor Ganley
Greater Baltimore
|
Greater Baltimore | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Andrew Zhugayevich
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 13 | +2.9% | PB | |
7 |
Arthur Markley
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 12 | +1.8% | PB | |
8 |
Alexander Gliese
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Eddie Zawatski
CYC Rally Aquatics
|
CYC Rally Aquatics | 9 | +0.8% | PB | |
10 |
Mason Gonzalez
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 7 | +1.1% | PB | |
11 |
Abe Kim
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 6 | +1.4% | PB | |
12 |
Miguel Jacome
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Christopher Krabbe
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 4 | +3.7% | PB | |
14 |
MATTHEW DANIEL
Five Star Swim Club
|
Five Star Swim Club | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Ricardo Bonilla-Vazquez
Rappahannock Raiders Swim Club
|
Rappahannock Raiders Swim Club | 2 | -0.5% | ||
16 |
William Lin
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 1 | -1.3% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Spencer TRETTER
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 757 | +1.9% | PB | |
18 |
Neal Smith
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 725 | +4.3% | PB | |
19 |
John Popovich
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 720 | – | PB | |
20 |
Mark Miller
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 728 | – | PB | |
21 |
Matt Daza
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 712 | +0.8% | PB | |
22 |
Justin Touve
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 720 | +0.8% | SB | |
23 |
Eben Krigger
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 700 | -3.0% | ||
24 |
Collin Turner
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 657 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
JOSEPH VIZZA
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 803 | -0.6% | ||
2 |
Drew Damich
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 790 | -0.4% | ||
2 |
Taye Baldinazzo
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | 811 | – | PB | |
4 |
William Beard
Malvern Swimming Association
|
Malvern Swimming Association | 785 | -0.9% | ||
5 |
Connor Ganley
Greater Baltimore
|
Greater Baltimore | 772 | – | PB | |
6 |
Arthur Markley
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 779 | +2.4% | PB | |
7 |
Daniel Moreno
Merritt Athletic Swimming
|
Merritt Athletic Swimming | 742 | – | PB | |
8 |
Andrew Zhugayevich
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 750 | +2.4% | PB | |
9 |
Alexander Gliese
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | 749 | – | PB | |
10 |
Eddie Zawatski
CYC Rally Aquatics
|
CYC Rally Aquatics | 745 | -0.6% | ||
11 |
Abe Kim
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 737 | +0.7% | PB | |
12 |
Miguel Jacome
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 829 | – | PB | |
13 |
MATTHEW DANIEL
Five Star Swim Club
|
Five Star Swim Club | 732 | – | ||
13 |
Mason Gonzalez
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 875 | +0.1% | PB | |
15 |
William Lin
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 717 | -0.4% | ||
16 |
Christopher Krabbe
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 716 | +3.4% | PB | |
17 |
Ricardo Bonilla-Vazquez
Rappahannock Raiders Swim Club
|
Rappahannock Raiders Swim Club | 727 | +0.2% | PB | |
18 |
Matt Daza
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 714 | +0.9% | PB | |
19 |
Neal Smith
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 714 | +3.8% | PB | |
20 |
Justin Touve
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 714 | +0.5% | SB | |
21 |
Eben Krigger
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 733 | -1.7% | ||
22 |
John Popovich
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 700 | – | PB | |
22 |
Collin Turner
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 711 | – | ||
24 |
Spencer TRETTER
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 705 | +0.0% | SB | |
25 |
Mark Miller
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 704 | – | PB | |
26 |
Mitch Williams
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC | 693 | – | ||
27 |
William Roberts
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 798 | – | ||
28 |
Kevin Zgorski
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC | 702 | +0.6% | PB | |
29 |
Austin Mortimer
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 686 | -1.8% | ||
30 |
Kyle McElwee
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 686 | -0.2% | ||
31 |
Brad Allison
Rappahannock Raiders Swim Club
|
Rappahannock Raiders Swim Club | 697 | -1.5% | ||
32 |
Matthew Popovich
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 715 | +0.8% | PB | |
33 |
KEVIN LIN
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 789 | +0.6% | PB | |
34 |
Jonathan Lin
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 694 | -0.5% | ||
35 |
Collin Hughes
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 787 | -0.7% | ||
36 |
Zach Hoelting
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC | 682 | – | ||
37 |
Sean Martin
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 677 | – | PB | |
38 |
Nolan Plant
MD Metro
|
MD Metro | 707 | – | PB | |
39 |
Justin Liu
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 780 | – | PB | |
40 |
Brody SCHMIDT
Chartiers Valley Swim Club
|
Chartiers Valley Swim Club | 685 | +3.5% | PB | |
41 |
Coulter Morrill
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 680 | -0.9% | ||
42 |
Ethan Navarro
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 699 | -2.0% | ||
43 |
Jack Saunderson
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | 678 | – | ||
44 |
Zack Einhorn
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 771 | +1.0% | PB | |
45 |
Hayden Fralin
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 676 | -0.7% | ||
46 |
Andrew Sanchez
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 675 | – | ||
47 |
John Pate
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 764 | – | PB | |
48 |
Zach Dean
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 689 | -0.4% | ||
48 |
Brendan Murphy
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 689 | +8.1% | PB | |
50 |
Nathan Wojtowicz
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 658 | -1.4% | ||
51 |
Joey Rogers
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 760 | -0.5% | ||
52 |
Mac Sogandares
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 654 | -1.1% | ||
53 |
Matt Kwalick
Chartiers Valley Swim Club
|
Chartiers Valley Swim Club | 665 | +0.3% | SB | |
54 |
Trey Lowe
CCA Marlins
|
CCA Marlins | 758 | -0.3% | ||
55 |
Nick Isenhower
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 758 | +2.0% | PB | |
56 |
Diego Suarez Touzon
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 758 | – | ||
57 |
Norman Gregory
Pittsburgh Sting
|
Pittsburgh Sting | 663 | -2.1% | ||
58 |
Jonathan Day
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 756 | +0.9% | PB | |
59 |
Ben Klipp
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 679 | -1.2% | ||
60 |
Vincent Everman
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 647 | -3.6% | ||
61 |
Juan Kelly
Greater Baltimore
|
Greater Baltimore | 658 | – | PB | |
62 |
Mark Patterson
Norwin Aqua Club
|
Norwin Aqua Club | 644 | +3.4% | PB | |
63 |
Griffin Nincke
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 653 | -0.6% | ||
64 |
Ben Brown
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC | 652 | -2.0% | ||
65 |
Leo Johnson
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 650 | +1.2% | SB | |
66 |
Michael Pierce
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC | 663 | -0.7% | ||
67 |
Luay Hilmi
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 780 | -1.5% | ||
68 |
Steven Mills
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 731 | -0.3% | ||
69 |
Ryan Anderson
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 634 | +1.9% | PB | |
70 |
Matthew Magness
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 771 | – | ||
71 |
Daniel Chen
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 649 | +0.8% | PB | |
72 |
Ruslan Gabidoulline
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 721 | +0.3% | PB | |
73 |
Danny May
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 623 | – | ||
74 |
Tom McGovern
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 714 | +2.0% | PB | |
75 |
Nick Friday
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | 618 | +3.8% | PB | |
76 |
Rick Mihm
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 846 | +0.5% | PB | |
77 |
Reed MCDONOUGH
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 600 | -2.8% | ||
78 |
ISAIAH JOHNSON
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 700 | +11.5% | PB | |
79 |
MATTHEW Anderson
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 608 | – | ||
80 |
Kevin Gill
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 596 | +1.0% | SB | |
80 |
Alex Gomez
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 746 | -0.1% | ||
82 |
DEVIN MCCLURE
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 745 | – | ||
83 |
Colin Mackey
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 604 | – | PB | |
84 |
Colin Anderson
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 623 | – | ||
85 |
Andy Rothstein
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 693 | +2.8% | PB | |
86 |
NATHAN ELZER
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 619 | – | ||
87 |
Stephen Hopta
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 691 | +0.1% | PB | |
88 |
Cason Wilburn
Tidewater Aquatic Club
|
Tidewater Aquatic Club | 738 | -2.8% | ||
89 |
Camden Smith
Tidewater Aquatic Club
|
Tidewater Aquatic Club | 617 | -2.1% | ||
90 |
Matias Moreno
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
|
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) | 594 | +2.2% | PB | |
91 |
Andrew Feeley
Merritt Athletic Swimming
|
Merritt Athletic Swimming | 613 | – | ||
92 |
Nick Lynam
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 728 | – | ||
93 |
Jake Krivacs
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 577 | +3.1% | SB | |
93 |
Josh Madzy
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | 680 | -1.1% | ||
95 |
David Stoddard
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 587 | +3.8% | PB | |
96 |
Colin Cassady
Cardinal and Gold Aquatics
|
Cardinal and Gold Aquatics | 585 | +1.0% | PB | |
97 |
Matthew Dinunzio
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 582 | -5.4% | ||
97 |
Theodore Jagodits
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 674 | -0.5% | ||
99 |
Rafael Caballero
Prince William Swim Club
|
Prince William Swim Club | 582 | -2.1% | ||
100 |
Jake Goroshko
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 581 | -3.8% | ||
101 |
Francis Folz
Pittsburgh Sting
|
Pittsburgh Sting | 567 | -1.2% | ||
102 |
MICHAEL STRUK
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 575 | +1.2% | PB | |
103 |
Corey Byrne
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 593 | – | ||
104 |
Colin Gibbons
CCA Marlins
|
CCA Marlins | 661 | -0.6% | ||
105 |
Michael Courter
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 580 | – | ||
106 |
David Turbyfill
Regency Park Swi
|
Regency Park Swi | 579 | -1.4% | ||
107 |
Artie Hidalgo
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | 555 | -0.5% | ||
108 |
Takoda Grove
H2okie Aquatics
|
H2okie Aquatics | 544 | -0.4% | ||
109 |
Jack Galbraith
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 688 | +0.9% | PB | |
110 |
Tommy Gillespie
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 546 | +2.8% | PB | |
111 |
Ryan Catron
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 776 | +0.3% | PB | |
112 |
Josh CHAMBERLAIN
Chartiers Valley Swim Club
|
Chartiers Valley Swim Club | 531 | +2.1% | PB | |
113 |
Wyatt Fritz
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 559 | -0.3% | ||
114 |
Brett Edwards
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 626 | +3.1% | PB | |
115 |
Grayson Blanchard
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 552 | +5.8% | PB | |
116 |
Cole TIPPER
Chartiers Valley Swim Club
|
Chartiers Valley Swim Club | 531 | – | ||
117 |
Jake Bumgarner
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 483 | -1.3% | ||
– |
Ryland Leupold
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia)
|
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia) | NS | – | – | |
– |
Gregory Brocato
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | NS | – | – |